Find all trains running between Malda Town (MLDT) and Guwahati (GHY). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Malda Town - Guwahati route. Find the location of Malda Town Railway Station and Guwahati Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Guwahati and Malda Town • GHY - MLDT Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Malda Town and Guwahati. Given below is the list of all the Malda Town - Guwahati Trains.

No Train Name Guwahati Malda Town
15902 Dibrugarh - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 05:20 Sa Arr. : 18:30
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 06:30 Th Arr. : 18:30
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Fr Dep. : 06:30 Fr Arr. : 18:30
12510 Guwahati - Bangalore Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 06:30 Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:30
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
We Dep. : 06:30 We Arr. : 18:30
15960 Kamrup Express
Daily Dep. : 07:50 Daily Arr. : 21:50
15906 Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 11:45 Mo Arr. : 02:00
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 03:30
12346 Saraighat Express
Daily Dep. : 12:35 Daily Arr. : 23:30
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
Mo Dep. : 15:00 Tu Arr. : 03:55
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Fr Dep. : 15:00 Sa Arr. : 03:55
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express
Tu Dep. : 15:00 We Arr. : 03:55
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express
Th Dep. : 17:50 Fr Arr. : 07:35
15640 Guwahati - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 18:45 Mo Arr. : 07:35
12526 Dibrugarh Kolkata Express
Tu Dep. : 21:00 We Arr. : 08:15
12518 Kolkata Garib Rath
We & Sa Dep. : 21:00 Su & Th Arr. : 08:15
02502 Guwahati - Howrah Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 21:40 Su Arr. : 08:45
15658 Kanchanjunga Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30 Daily Arr. : 12:15

View return trains from Malda Town to Guwahati »