List of all trains passing through Hapa Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Hapa station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Hapa etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  19216
00:08
00:10 Daily Daily
Porbandar
Mumbai Central
  15636
23:58
00:10 Th Th
Guwahati
Okha
  15045
23:58
00:10 Sa Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Okha
  15046
00:32
00:40 Mo Mo
Okha
Gorakhpur Junction
  59547
00:37
00:42 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Okha
  19215
02:03
02:05 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Porbandar
  59548
02:32
02:42 Daily Daily
Okha
Ahmedabad Junction
  22908
00:00
03:15 Th Th
Hapa
Madgaon
  19568
03:06
03:15 Fr Fr
Okha
Tuticorin
  19202
03:34
03:44 Tu Tu
Porbandar
Secunderabad Junction
  19251
04:29
04:31 Daily Daily
Somnath
Okha
  22962
00:00
04:55 Tu Tu
Hapa
Surat
  22960
04:55
04:57 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Jamnagar
Surat
  22970
04:50
05:00 Mo Mo
Varanasi Junction
Okha
  19261
04:50
05:00 Tu Tu
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Porbandar
  19577
04:50
05:00 We & Th We & Th
Tirunelveli Junction
Jamnagar
  12477
05:27
05:29 Tu Tu
Jamnagar
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  12475
00:00
05:30 We We
Hapa
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  16337
06:42
06:44 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Okha
Ernakulam Junction
  59504
07:10
07:20 Daily Daily
Okha
Viramgam Junction
  19217
08:05
08:12 Daily Daily
Bandra Terminus
Jamnagar
  59207
08:44
08:53 Daily Daily
Bhavnagar Terminus
Okha
  19264
09:09
09:16 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
  16733
09:09
09:16 Mo Mo
Rameswaram
Okha
  19574
09:27
09:34 We We
Jaipur
Okha
  18401
09:27
09:34 Tu Tu
Puri
Okha
  16734
10:34
10:41 Tu Tu
Okha
Rameswaram
  19575
10:34
10:41 Sa Sa
Okha
Nathdwara
  22945
11:29
11:31 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Okha
  12905
10:56
11:32 Su, We & Th Su, We & Th
Porbandar
Howrah Junction
  59212
11:18
11:47 Daily Daily
Porbandar
Rajkot Junction
  18402
11:57
12:03 We We
Okha
Puri
  19565
11:57
12:03 Fr Fr
Okha
Dehradun
  19566
12:14
12:16 Mo Mo
Dehradun
Okha
  19270
13:33
13:40 Tu & We Tu & We
Muzaffarpur Junction
Porbandar
  16338
13:33
13:40 Su & Fr Su & Fr
Ernakulam Junction
Okha
  19218
14:07
14:09 Daily Daily
Jamnagar
Bandra Terminus
  15635
14:46
14:53 Fr Fr
Okha
Guwahati
  12906
14:50
15:25 Su, Mo & Th Su, Mo & Th
Howrah Junction
Porbandar
  22946
16:02
16:04 Daily Daily
Okha
Mumbai Central
  59211
15:55
16:05 Daily Daily
Rajkot Junction
Porbandar
  22906
00:00
16:20 Su, Mo & Th Su, Mo & Th
Hapa
Okha
  22969
16:47
16:54 Th Th
Okha
Varanasi Junction
  19576
16:51
16:56 Mo Mo
Nathdwara
Okha
  19263
18:15
18:22 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Porbandar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  19269
18:15
18:22 Th & Fr Th & Fr
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur Junction
  09563
18:28
18:30 Th Th
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Okha
  59208
18:43
18:48 Daily Daily
Okha
Bhavnagar Terminus
  59503
20:12
20:17 Daily Daily
Viramgam Junction
Okha
  12478
20:30
20:32 Mo Mo
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Jamnagar
  19201
20:41
20:43 Th Th
Secunderabad Junction
Porbandar
  09564
20:49
20:59 Tu Tu
Okha
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  19262
21:18
21:20 Th Th
Porbandar
Trivandrum Kochuveli
  19578
21:18
21:20 Fr & Sa Fr & Sa
Jamnagar
Tirunelveli Junction
  19567
21:58
22:08 Tu Tu
Tuticorin
Okha
  22939
00:00
22:25 Tu Tu
Hapa
Bilaspur
  19573
22:20
22:27 Mo Mo
Okha
Jaipur
  19252
23:00
23:10 Daily Daily
Okha
Somnath
  22959
23:09
23:11 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Surat
Jamnagar

Nearest Airports to Hapa Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Hapa and Hapa Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Govardhanpur Airport - (10.93 Km / 6.79 Miles)
  2. Rajkot Airport - (70.3 Km / 43.68 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Hapa by train, get complete information about Hapa train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Hapa, distance to Hapa from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Hapa.

Trains to Hapa Station - List of Hapa Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Hapa, Trains from Hapa and Trains passing through the Hapa Railway station in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Hapa Station and other information like Hapa distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Hapa Station Location Map