List of all trains passing through Hapa Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Hapa station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Hapa etc...

Trains to Hapa Station - List of Hapa Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Hapa, Trains from Hapa and Trains passing through the Hapa Railway station in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Hapa Station and other information like Hapa distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
19016 Saurashtra Express 00:06
00:08 Daily
Porbandar
Mumbai Central
19216 Saurashtra Express 00:06
00:08 Daily
Porbandar
Mumbai Central
15636 Dwarka Express 23:58
00:10 Th
Guwahati
Okha
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 23:58
00:10 Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Okha
15046 Gorakhpur Express 00:30
00:32 Mo
Okha
Gorakhpur Junction
19015 Saurashtra Express 02:03
02:05 Daily
Mumbai Central
Porbandar
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express 03:04
03:06 Fr
Okha
Tuticorin
22908 Hapa Madgaon Express 00:00
03:15 Th
Hapa
Madgaon
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 03:24
03:34 Tu
Porbandar
Secunderabad Junction
19251 Somnath - Dwarka Express 04:27
04:29 Daily
Somnath
Okha
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express 04:48
04:50 We & Th
Tirunelveli Junction
Jamnagar
22962 Surat Intercity 00:00
04:55 Tu
Hapa
Surat
22960 Surat Intercity 04:53
04:55 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Jamnagar
Surat
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express 04:50
05:00 Tu
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Porbandar
22970 Varanasi - Okha Super Fast Express 04:50
05:00 Mo
Varanasi Junction
Okha
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express 05:25
05:27 Tu
Jamnagar
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express 00:00
05:30 We
Hapa
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express 06:40
06:42 Mo & Sa
Okha
Ernakulam Junction
59504 Okha - Viramgam Fast Passenger 07:10
07:20 Daily
Okha
Viramgam Junction
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express 08:03
08:05 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Jamnagar
59207 Bhavnagar Okha Passenger 08:44
08:53 Daily
Bhavnagar Terminus
Okha
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express 09:07
09:09 Mo
Rameswaram
Okha
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 09:09
09:16 Tu & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
18401 Puri- - Okha-express 09:27
09:34 Tu
Puri
Okha
19574 Jaipur - Okha Express 09:27
09:34 We
Jaipur
Okha
16734 Rameswaram Express 10:32
10:34 Tu
Okha
Rameswaram
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express 10:32
10:34 Sa
Okha
Nathdwara
22945 Saurashtra Mail 11:27
11:29 Daily
Mumbai Central
Okha
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express 10:56
11:32 Su, We & Th
Porbandar
Howrah Junction
59212 Porbandar - Rajkot Fast Passenger 11:18
11:47 Daily
Porbandar
Rajkot Junction
18402 Okha - Puri Express 11:55
11:57 We
Okha
Puri
19565 Uttaranchal Express 11:55
11:57 Fr
Okha
Dehradun
19566 Uttaranchal Express 12:14
12:16 Mo
Dehradun
Okha
16338 Okha Express 13:29
13:30 Su & Fr
Ernakulam Junction
Okha
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 13:33
13:40 Tu & We
Muzaffarpur Junction
Porbandar
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express 14:05
14:07 Daily
Jamnagar
Bandra Terminus
15635 Guwahati Express 14:44
14:46 Fr
Okha
Guwahati
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress 14:50
15:25 Su, Mo & Th
Howrah Junction
Porbandar
22946 Saurashtra Mail 16:00
16:02 Daily
Okha
Mumbai Central
59211 Rajkot - Porbandar Fast Passenger 15:55
16:05 Daily
Rajkot Junction
Porbandar
22906 Hapa - Okha Link Express 00:00
16:20 Su, Mo & Th
Hapa
Okha
22969 Okha - Varanasi Super Fast Express 16:45
16:47 Th
Okha
Varanasi Junction
19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express 16:51
16:56 Mo
Nathdwara
Okha
19263 Delhi SR Express 18:15
18:22 Tu & Sa
Porbandar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 18:15
18:22 Th & Fr
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur Junction
59208 Okha - Bhavnagar Passenger 18:43
18:48 Daily
Okha
Bhavnagar Terminus
59503 Viramgam - Okha Fast Passenger 20:12
20:17 Daily
Viramgam Junction
Okha
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express 20:30
20:32 Mo
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Jamnagar
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 20:39
20:41 Th
Secunderabad Junction
Porbandar
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express 21:16
21:18 Fr & Sa
Jamnagar
Tirunelveli Junction
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express 21:18
21:20 Th
Porbandar
Trivandrum Kochuveli
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express 21:57
21:58 Tu
Tuticorin
Okha
19573 Okha - Jaipur Express 22:18
22:20 Mo
Okha
Jaipur
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express 00:00
22:25 Tu
Hapa
Bilaspur
19252 Dwarka - Somnath Express 22:58
23:00 Daily
Okha
Somnath
22959 Jamnagar Intcity 23:07
23:09 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Surat
Jamnagar

Nearest Airports to Hapa Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Hapa and Hapa Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Govardhanpur Airport - (10.93 Km / 6.79 Miles)
  2. Rajkot Airport - (70.3 Km / 43.68 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Hapa by train, get complete information about Hapa train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Hapa, distance to Hapa from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Hapa.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Hapa Station Location Map