List of all trains passing through Hardoi Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Hardoi station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Hardoi etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  12231
00:01
00:03 Daily Daily
Lucknow
Chandigarh
  15115
00:11
00:13 Su Su
Chhapra
Delhi
  15002
00:13
00:15 Su Su
Dehradun
Muzaffarpur Junction
  15006
00:13
00:15 We & Fr We & Fr
Dehradun
Gorakhpur Junction
  14016
00:22
00:27 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Anand Vihar Terminus
Raxaul Junction
  14018
00:22
00:27 Th Th
Anand Vihar Terminus
Raxaul Junction
  15011
00:28
00:30 Daily Daily
Lucknow
Chandigarh
  14014
00:27
00:32 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Anand Vihar Terminus
Sultanpur
  14008
00:27
00:32 We & Fr We & Fr
Anand Vihar Terminus
Raxaul Junction
  13120
00:41
00:43 Su & We Su & We
Anand Vihar Terminus
Sealdah
  14511
00:40
00:45 Daily Daily
Allahabad Junction
Saharanpur
  13430
00:56
00:58 Su Su
Anand Vihar Terminus
Malda Town
  13019
01:53
01:55 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Kathgodam
  14208
02:33
02:35 Daily Daily
Delhi
Partapgarh Junction
  14512
03:02
03:07 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Allahabad Junction
  13020
04:00
04:02 Daily Daily
Kathgodam
Howrah Junction
  14266
04:08
04:13 Daily Daily
Dehradun
Varanasi Junction
  13119
04:19
04:20 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Sealdah
Anand Vihar Terminus
  15005
04:43
04:45 Th & Sa Th & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Dehradun
  15001
04:45
04:48 Tu Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Dehradun
  12230
04:48
04:53 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Lucknow
  13010
05:48
05:50 Daily Daily
Dehradun
Howrah Junction
  14115
06:40
06:45 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Allahabad Junction
Haridwar Junction
  12232
06:55
06:57 Daily Daily
Chandigarh
Lucknow
  15909
07:08
07:10 Daily Daily
Dibrugarh
Lalgarh Junction
  15012
07:14
07:17 Daily Daily
Chandigarh
Lucknow
  13429
07:23
07:24 Sa Sa
Malda Town
Anand Vihar Terminus
  22356
07:30
07:32 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Chandigarh
Patliputra Junction
  12203
07:34
07:36 Mo, Tu & Fr Mo, Tu & Fr
Saharsa Junction
Amritsar Junction
  23255
07:56
07:58 Mo & Th Mo & Th
Patliputra Junction
Chandigarh
  64222
08:03
08:18 Daily Daily
Shahjehanpur
Lucknow
  14307
08:20
08:22 Daily Daily
Prayag
Bareilly
  13006
08:25
08:27 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Howrah Junction
  14235
09:24
09:29 Daily Daily
Varanasi Junction
Bareilly
  13050
09:33
09:35 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Howrah Junction
  54330
10:04
10:06 Daily Daily
Shahjehanpur
Balamu Junction
  13308
10:09
10:12 Daily Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Dhanbad Junction
  24369
10:15
10:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Mo, Tu, Th & Sa
Shakti Nagar
Bareilly
  14369
10:15
10:20 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Singrauli
Bareilly
  12470
10:24
10:27 We & Fr We & Fr
Jammu Tawi
Kanpur Central
  54377
10:42
10:47 Daily Daily
Prayag
Bareilly
  22454
11:18
11:20 Daily Daily
Meerut City
Lucknow
  54378
12:20
12:25 Daily Daily
Bareilly
Prayag
  13151
12:30
12:35 Daily Daily
Kolkata
Jammu Tawi
  15652
13:35
13:37 Th Th
Jammu Tawi
Guwahati
  24370
14:07
14:09 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Su, Tu, Th & Sa
Bareilly
Shakti Nagar
  14370
14:07
14:09 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Bareilly
Singrauli
  13152
14:58
15:00 Daily Daily
Jammu Tawi
Kolkata
  15910
15:15
15:17 Daily Daily
Lalgarh Junction
Dibrugarh
  22453
16:13
16:15 Daily Daily
Lucknow
Meerut City
  13307
16:29
16:32 Daily Daily
Dhanbad Junction
Firozpur Cantonment
  12204
17:05
17:07 Su, We & Sa Su, We & Sa
Amritsar Junction
Saharsa Junction
  13005
17:19
17:22 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Amritsar Junction
  13049
18:06
18:08 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Amritsar Junction
  14236
18:29
18:34 Daily Daily
Bareilly
Varanasi Junction
  14265
18:35
18:38 Daily Daily
Varanasi Junction
Dehradun
  54329
18:45
18:50 Daily Daily
Balamu Junction
Shahjehanpur
  14258
19:00
19:02 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Varanasi Junction
  14308
20:00
20:05 Daily Daily
Bareilly
Prayag
  13009
20:11
20:13 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Dehradun
  14013
20:22
20:27 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Sultanpur
Anand Vihar Terminus
  14015
20:22
20:27 Mo & We Mo & We
Raxaul Junction
Anand Vihar Terminus
  14017
20:22
20:27 Fr Fr
Raxaul Junction
Anand Vihar Terminus
  14007
20:22
20:27 Th & Sa Th & Sa
Raxaul Junction
Anand Vihar Terminus
  12469
21:00
21:02 We & Fr We & Fr
Kanpur Central
Jammu Tawi
  15651
21:16
21:18 Tu Tu
Guwahati
Jammu Tawi
  64221
21:43
21:45 Daily Daily
Lucknow
Shahjehanpur
  14257
22:27
22:29 Daily Daily
Varanasi Junction
New Delhi
  54251
22:35
22:40 Daily Daily
Lucknow
Saharanpur
  14207
23:23
23:25 Daily Daily
Partapgarh Junction
Delhi
  14116
23:27
23:30 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Haridwar Junction
Allahabad Junction
  15116
23:30
23:33 Su Su
Delhi
Chhapra
  12229
23:38
23:40 Daily Daily
Lucknow
New Delhi
  54252
23:37
23:42 Daily Daily
Saharanpur
Lucknow

Nearest Airports to Hardoi Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Hardoi and Hardoi Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Amausi Airport - (101.65 Km / 63.16 Miles)
  2. Kanpur Airport - (113.89 Km / 70.77 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Hardoi by train, get complete information about Hardoi train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Hardoi, distance to Hardoi from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Hardoi.

Trains to Hardoi Station - List of Hardoi Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Hardoi, Trains from Hardoi and Trains passing through the Hardoi Railway station in the state of Uttar Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Hardoi Station and other information like Hardoi distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Hardoi Station Location Map