Find information about Hardoi Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh. If you are planning to travel to Hardoi by train, get complete information about Hardoi Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Hardoi, distance to Hardoi from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Hardoi. Route Map of trains to Hardoi along with Hardoi station location map.

Trains to Hardoi Station - List of Hardoi Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Hardoi, Trains from Hardoi and Trains passing through the Hardoi Railway station in the state of Uttar Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Hardoi Station and other information like Hardoi distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express 23:59 00:01 Daily Lucknow Chandigarh
2 15115 Lok Nayak Express 00:11 00:13 Su Chhapra Delhi
3 15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Express 00:15 00:17 We & Fr Dehradun Gorakhpur Junction
4 15116 Lok Nayak Express 00:12 00:17 Mo Delhi Chhapra
5 15011 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express 00:25 00:27 Daily Lucknow Chandigarh
6 13120 Delhi Sealdah Express 00:33 00:35 Su & We Delhi Sealdah
7 13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express 00:50 00:52 Su Anand Vihar Terminus Malda Town
8 14511 Nauchandi Express 01:05 01:10 Daily Allahabad Junction Saharanpur
9 14016 Sadhbhawna Express 01:13 01:15 Mo & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
10 14018 Sadbhavna Express 01:13 01:15 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
11 14014 Sultanpur Express 01:13 01:15 Su & Tu Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sultanpur
12 14008 Sadhbhawna Express 01:13 01:15 We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Raxaul Junction
13 13019 Bagh Express 01:48 01:50 Daily Howrah Junction Kathgodam
14 54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger 02:01 02:03 Daily Lucknow Saharanpur
15 14208 Padmavati Express 02:32 02:35 Daily Delhi Partapgarh Junction
16 14512 Nauchandi Express 03:02 03:07 Daily Saharanpur Allahabad Junction
17 13020 Bagh Express 03:54 03:56 Daily Kathgodam Howrah Junction
18 13119 Sealdah Delhi Express 04:19 04:20 Tu & Sa Sealdah Delhi
19 14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Express 04:27 04:32 Daily Dehradun Varanasi Junction
20 15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Express 04:35 04:40 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Dehradun
21 15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express 04:35 04:40 Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Dehradun
22 12230 Lucknow Mail 04:48 04:53 Daily New Delhi Lucknow
23 13010 Doon Express 06:20 06:22 Daily Dehradun Howrah Junction
24 14115 Allahabad - Haridwar Express 06:40 06:45 Mo, We & Fr Allahabad Junction Haridwar Junction
25 12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Express 06:55 06:57 Daily Chandigarh Lucknow
26 15909 Abadh Assam Express 07:08 07:10 Daily New Tinsukia Junction Lalgarh Junction
27 15012 Chandigarh - Lucknow Express 07:08 07:13 Daily Chandigarh Lucknow
28 13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express 07:23 07:24 Sa Malda Town Anand Vihar Terminus
29 12203 Garib Rath Express 07:34 07:36 Mo, Tu & Fr Saharsa Junction Amritsar Junction
30 13256 Chandigarh - Patliputra Express 07:46 07:48 Tu & Fr Chandigarh Patliputra Junction
31 13255 Patliputra - Chandigarh Express 07:56 07:58 Mo & Th Patliputra Junction Chandigarh
32 14307 Prayag - Bareilly Express 08:20 08:22 Daily Prayag Bareilly
33 13006 Amritsar - Howrah Mail 08:25 08:30 Daily Amritsar Junction Howrah Junction
34 14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Express 09:27 09:29 Daily Varanasi Junction Bareilly
35 54330 Shahjehanpur - Balamu Passenger 09:32 09:34 Daily Shahjehanpur Balamu Junction
36 13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express 09:33 09:35 Daily Amritsar Junction Howrah Junction
37 13308 Ganga Satluj Express 10:08 10:10 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Dhanbad Junction
38 14369 Tribeni Express 10:15 10:20 Su, We & Fr Singrauli Bareilly
39 84369 Tribeni Express 10:20 10:25 Daily Barwadih Junction Bareilly
40 24369 Tribeni Express 10:20 10:25 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Shakti Nagar Bareilly
41 12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central Express 10:24 10:27 We & Fr Jammu Tawi Kanpur Central
42 54377 Prayag - Bareilly Passenger 10:47 10:52 Daily Prayag Bareilly
43 22454 Meerut - Lucknow Rajya Rani Express 11:10 11:12 Daily Meerut City Lucknow
44 19061 Ramnagar Express 12:20 12:22 Fr Bandra Terminus Ramnagar
45 13151 Jammu Tawi Express 12:29 12:30 Daily Kolkata Jammu Tawi
46 54378 Bareilly - Prayag Passenger 12:45 12:50 Daily Bareilly Prayag
47 15652 Lohit Express 13:35 13:37 Th Jammu Tawi Guwahati
48 19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express 13:48 13:50 Sa Ramnagar Bandra Terminus
49 14370 Triveni Express 14:07 14:12 Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Singrauli
50 84370 Triveni Link Express 14:07 14:12 Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Barwadih Junction
51 24370 Triveni Express 14:07 14:12 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Shakti Nagar
52 13152 Sealdah Express 14:58 15:00 Daily Jammu Tawi Kolkata
53 15910 Avadh Assam Express 15:17 15:22 Daily Lalgarh Junction New Tinsukia Junction
54 22453 Lucknow - Meerut Rajya Rani Express 16:10 16:12 Daily Lucknow Meerut City
55 13307 Ganga Sutlej Express 16:31 16:32 Daily Dhanbad Junction Firozpur Cantonment
56 12204 Saharsa Garib Rath 17:05 17:07 Su, We & Sa Amritsar Junction Saharsa Junction
57 13005 Amritsar Mail 17:17 17:22 Daily Howrah Junction Amritsar Junction
58 13049 Amritsar Express 17:56 17:58 Daily Howrah Junction Amritsar Junction
59 14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Express 18:32 18:34 Daily Bareilly Varanasi Junction
60 14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express 18:36 18:41 Daily Varanasi Junction Dehradun
61 54329 Balamau Shahjahanpur Passenger 18:50 18:55 Daily Balamu Junction Shahjehanpur
62 14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express 19:07 19:10 Daily New Delhi Varanasi Junction
63 14308 Bareilly - Prayag Express 20:02 20:04 Daily Bareilly Prayag
64 13009 Doon Express 20:00 20:13 Daily Howrah Junction Dehradun
65 14017 Sadbhavna Express 20:27 20:32 Fr Raxaul Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
66 14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express 20:27 20:32 Su & Tu Sultanpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla
67 14015 Sadbhawana Express 20:27 20:32 Mo & We Raxaul Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
68 14007 Sadbhawna Express 20:27 20:32 Th & Sa Raxaul Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
69 12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express 20:58 21:00 We & Fr Kanpur Central Jammu Tawi
70 15651 Lohit Express 21:16 21:18 Tu Guwahati Jammu Tawi
71 14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express 22:27 22:29 Daily Varanasi Junction New Delhi
72 14207 Padmavati Express 23:09 23:12 Daily Partapgarh Junction Delhi
73 14116 Haridwar - Allahabad Express 23:23 23:25 Mo, We & Fr Haridwar Junction Allahabad Junction
74 12229 Lucknow Mail 23:38 23:40 Daily Lucknow New Delhi
75 54252 Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger 23:48 23:53 Daily Saharanpur Lucknow

Near By Airports to Hardoi Railway Station

Closest airport to Hardoi Railway Station is Amausi Airport - (101.65 Km / 63.16 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Hardoi and Hardoi Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map