Find all trains running between Lucknow (LKO) and Hardoi (HRI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Lucknow - Hardoi route. Find the location of Lucknow Railway Station and Hardoi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hardoi and Lucknow • HRI - LKO Train Timings

There are 33 Trains running between Lucknow and Hardoi. Given below is the list of all the Lucknow - Hardoi Trains.

No Train Name Hardoi Lucknow
15002 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Express
Su Dep. : 00:17
Su Arr. : 02:00
15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 00:17
We & Fr Arr. : 02:00
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Mo Dep. : 00:17
Mo Arr. : 02:00
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Su & We Dep. : 00:35
Su & We Arr. : 02:25
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Su Dep. : 00:52
Su Arr. : 02:40
14018 Sadbhavna Express
Th Dep. : 01:15
Th Arr. : 03:25
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:15
Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:25
14014 Sultanpur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 01:15
Su & Tu Arr. : 03:25
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
We & Fr Dep. : 01:15
We & Fr Arr. : 03:25
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Daily Arr. : 04:20
14512 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:07
Daily Arr. : 05:05
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:32
Daily Arr. : 07:45
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:53
Daily Arr. : 06:45
13010 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 06:22
Daily Arr. : 08:35
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Express
Daily Dep. : 06:57
Daily Arr. : 08:50
13256 Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:48
Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:00
64222 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU
Daily Dep. : 08:08
Daily Arr. : 10:45
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Daily Arr. : 10:25
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Daily Arr. : 11:45
13308 Ganga Satluj Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Daily Arr. : 12:10
54378 Bareilly - Prayag Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Daily Arr. : 16:35
15652 Lohit Express
Th Dep. : 13:37
Th Arr. : 15:20
24370 Triveni Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:12
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:00
84370 Triveni Link Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 14:12
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:00
14370 Triveni Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 14:12
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:00
13152 Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Daily Arr. : 17:05
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 15:17
Daily Arr. : 17:45
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 17:07
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:40
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Express
Daily Dep. : 18:34
Daily Arr. : 23:15
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Daily Arr. : 21:35
14308 Bareilly - Prayag Express
Daily Dep. : 20:04
Daily Arr. : 22:20
14116 Haridwar - Allahabad Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 23:25
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:15
54252 Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:53
Daily Arr. : 04:05

View return trains from Lucknow to Hardoi »