Find all trains running between Lucknow (LKO) and Hardoi (HRI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Lucknow - Hardoi route. Find the location of Lucknow Railway Station and Hardoi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hardoi and Lucknow • HRI - LKO Train Timings

Hardoi Lucknow
Average Distance : 100 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Hardoi to Lucknow

There are 33 Trains running between Lucknow and Hardoi. Given below is the list of all the Lucknow - Hardoi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Garibrath

No Train Name Hardoi Lucknow
15002 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Express
Su Dep. : 00:17
Hardoi
Su Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 00:17
Hardoi
We & Fr Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
15116 Lok Nayak Express
Mo Dep. : 00:17
Hardoi
Mo Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
13120 Delhi Sealdah Express
Su & We Dep. : 00:35
Hardoi
Su & We Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
13430 Anand Vihar Malda Express
Su Dep. : 00:52
Hardoi
Su Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
14008 Sadhbhawna Express
We & Fr Dep. : 01:15
Hardoi
We & Fr Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14014 Sultanpur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 01:15
Hardoi
Su & Tu Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14016 Sadhbhawna Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:15
Hardoi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14018 Sadbhavna Express
Th Dep. : 01:15
Hardoi
Th Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14208 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Lucknow
14512 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:07
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Lucknow
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:32
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Lucknow
12230 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:53
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Lucknow
13010 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 06:22
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Lucknow
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Express
Daily Dep. : 06:57
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Lucknow
13256 Chandigarh - Patliputra Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:48
Hardoi
Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:00
Lucknow
64222 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow MEMU
Daily Dep. : 08:08
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Lucknow
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Lucknow
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Lucknow
13308 Ganga Satluj Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Lucknow
54378 Bareilly - Prayag Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Lucknow
15652 Lohit Express
Th Dep. : 13:37
Hardoi
Th Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
14370 Triveni Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 14:12
Hardoi
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:00
Lucknow
24370 Triveni Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:12
Hardoi
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Lucknow
84370 Triveni Link Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 14:12
Hardoi
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:00
Lucknow
13152 Sealdah Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Lucknow
15910 Avadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 15:22
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Lucknow
12204 Saharsa Garib Rath
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 17:07
Hardoi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Express
Daily Dep. : 18:34
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Lucknow
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Lucknow
14308 Bareilly - Prayag Express
Daily Dep. : 20:04
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 22:20
Lucknow
14116 Haridwar - Allahabad Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 23:25
Hardoi
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:15
Lucknow
54252 Saharanpur - Lucknow Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:53
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Lucknow

View return trains from Lucknow to Hardoi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Hardoi Lucknow
13020 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 03:56
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Lucknow
15012 Chandigarh - Lucknow Express
Daily Dep. : 07:13
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Lucknow
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central Express
We & Fr Dep. : 10:27
Hardoi
We & Fr Arr. : 14:13
Unnao Junction
22454 Meerut - Lucknow Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 11:12
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 13:10
Lucknow