Find all trains running between Lucknow (LKO) and Hardoi (HRI). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Lucknow - Hardoi route.

There are 32 trains running between Lucknow and Hardoi.

HRI to LKO Distance 100 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Hardoi (HRI) and Lucknow (LKO)

Every day train departs from Hardoi to Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Lucknow - Hardoi Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
15002
Su Dep. : 00:17
Hardoi
Su Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
15116
Mo Dep. : 00:17
Hardoi
Mo Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
15006
We & Fr Dep. : 00:17
Hardoi
We & Fr Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
13120
Su & We Dep. : 00:35
Hardoi
Su & We Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
13430
Su Dep. : 00:52
Hardoi
Su Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
14018
Th Dep. : 01:07
Hardoi
Th Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14016
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:07
Hardoi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14014
Su & Tu Dep. : 01:07
Hardoi
Su & Tu Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14008
We & Fr Dep. : 01:07
Hardoi
We & Fr Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
14208
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Lucknow
14512
Daily Dep. : 03:07
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Lucknow
14266
Daily Dep. : 04:27
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Lucknow
12230
Daily Dep. : 04:53
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Lucknow
13010
Daily Dep. : 05:50
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Lucknow
12232
Daily Dep. : 06:57
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Lucknow
22356
Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:33
Hardoi
Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:30
Lucknow
64222
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Lucknow
13006
Daily Dep. : 08:30
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Lucknow
13050
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Lucknow
13308
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Lucknow
54378
Daily Dep. : 12:50
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Lucknow
15652
Th Dep. : 13:37
Hardoi
Th Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
14370
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 14:09
Hardoi
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:00
Lucknow
24370
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:09
Hardoi
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Lucknow
13152
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Lucknow
15910
Daily Dep. : 15:17
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Lucknow
12204
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 17:07
Hardoi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
14236
Daily Dep. : 18:34
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Lucknow
14258
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Lucknow
14308
Daily Dep. : 20:04
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 22:20
Lucknow
14116
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 23:32
Hardoi
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:15
Lucknow
54252
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Lucknow

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
13020
Daily Dep. : 03:56
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Barabanki Junction
15012
Daily Dep. : 07:13
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Lucknow
12470
We & Fr Dep. : 10:27
Hardoi
We & Fr Arr. : 14:13
Unnao Junction
22454
Daily Dep. : 11:12
Hardoi
Daily Arr. : 13:10
Lucknow

Find the location of Lucknow Railway Station and Hardoi Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.