Find all trains running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Agra Cantonment - Hazrat Nizamuddin route. Find the location of Agra Cantonment Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin and Agra Cantonment • NZM - AGC Train Timings

Hazrat Nizamuddin Agra Cantonment
Average Distance : 190 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 6 Hrs

Every day train departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Agra Cantonment

There are 43 Trains running between Agra Cantonment and Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Agra Cantonment - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Agra Cantonment
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 03:45
Agra Cantonment
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:12
Agra Cantonment
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:38
Agra Cantonment
12642 Thirukkural Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:05
Agra Cantonment
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:37
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 13:25
Agra Cantonment
12050 Gatimaan - Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Humsafar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 10:50
Agra Cantonment
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 11:25
Agra Cantonment
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Agra Cantonment
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 12:50
Agra Cantonment
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:21
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:57
Agra Cantonment
16318 Himsagar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
16688 Navyug Express
Fr Dep. : 14:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Agra Cantonment
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:27
Agra Cantonment
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:57
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Agra Cantonment
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
22694 Banglore Rajdhani
Su, We & Th Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Th Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:40
Agra Cantonment
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Fr Dep. : 23:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 02:35
Agra Cantonment

View return trains from Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin »

Other Routes

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Agra
19806 Udhampur Kota Express
Fr Dep. : 04:15
Faridabad
Fr Arr. : 06:54
Bharatpur Junction
09810 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota Specialfare Super Fast Special
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Bharatpur Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:41
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 10:29
Bharatpur Junction
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 12:42
Bharatpur Junction
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 12:42
Bharatpur Junction
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 12:36
Delhi Kishanganj
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Bharatpur Junction
12060 Kota Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:48
Bharatpur Junction
19804 SVDK Kota Express
Mo Dep. : 15:23
Faridabad
Mo Arr. : 18:36
Bharatpur Junction
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 19:40
Bharatpur Junction
12963 Mewar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Bharatpur Junction
12416 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 21:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 01:04
Bharatpur Junction
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express
Su Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
12476 Sarvodaya Express
Mo Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
09004 New Delhi -  Mumbai Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 22:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 02:32
Bharatpur Junction
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 22:32
Ghaziabad
Th Arr. : 02:26
Bharatpur Junction
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 22:36
Faridabad
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Bharatpur Junction
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 02:26
Bharatpur Junction
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Faridabad
Fr Arr. : 02:26
Bharatpur Junction