Find all trains running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Agra Cantonment - Hazrat Nizamuddin route. Find the location of Agra Cantonment Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin and Agra Cantonment • NZM - AGC Train Timings

There are 38 Trains running between Agra Cantonment and Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Agra Cantonment - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Agra Cantonment
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:10 Mo & Fr Arr. : 03:05
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:10 We & Sa Arr. : 03:05
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40 Daily Arr. : 08:30
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:55 Su & We Arr. : 09:10
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:55 Mo Arr. : 09:10
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:55 Fr Arr. : 09:10
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:55 Th Arr. : 09:10
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55 Tu Arr. : 09:10
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05 Daily Arr. : 10:05
12642 Thirukkural Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:15 Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:23
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:51 Daily Arr. : 13:25
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:30
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35 We Arr. : 11:30
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:45 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 11:45
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15 Daily Arr. : 12:20
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05 Su & Th Arr. : 13:15
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 15:50
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40 Tu & We Arr. : 16:55
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40 Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:55
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:21 Daily Arr. : 17:10
16318 Himsagar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:33 Tu Arr. : 18:30
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 14:35 Th Arr. : 18:30
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 14:35 Mo & Fr Arr. : 18:30
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:35 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:30
16688 Navyug Express
Fr Dep. : 14:43 Fr Arr. : 19:05
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 17:45
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:47
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20 Su & Fr Arr. : 18:47
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
We Dep. : 15:45 We Arr. : 17:58
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 15:55 Mo Arr. : 18:08
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55 We & Fr Arr. : 18:08
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05 Daily Arr. : 19:22
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50 Daily Arr. : 20:57
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:56 Daily Arr. : 22:05
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10 Daily Arr. : 23:15
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55 Daily Arr. : 23:35
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05 Daily Arr. : 00:55
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 02:10

View return trains from Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin »