Find all trains running between Agra Cantonment (AGC) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Agra Cantonment - Hazrat Nizamuddin route.

There are 44 trains running between Agra Cantonment and Hazrat Nizamuddin.

NZM to AGC Distance 190 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 6 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Agra Cantonment (AGC)

Every day train departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Agra Cantonment. Given below is the list of all the Agra Cantonment - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22456
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
  12172
We & Sa Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
  11112
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 03:45
Agra Cantonment
  18238
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:13
Agra Cantonment
  12148
Th Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  12646
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  12644
Fr Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  12804
Su & We Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  12782
Mo Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 08:45
Agra Cantonment
  04426
Sa Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 08:50
Agra Cantonment
  12280
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Agra Cantonment
  12642
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:05
Agra Cantonment
  51902
Daily Dep. : 07:37
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 13:25
Agra Cantonment
  12050
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
  22868
We & Sa Dep. : 08:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 10:52
Agra Cantonment
  12648
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
  12808
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Agra Cantonment
  18508
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 11:25
Agra Cantonment
  12618
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Agra Cantonment
  19326
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 12:50
Agra Cantonment
  18478
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
  14318
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
  14310
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 16:40
Agra Cantonment
  12191
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:57
Agra Cantonment
  16318
Tu Dep. : 14:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
  12688
Mo & Fr Dep. : 14:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
  16032
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
  11450
Th Dep. : 14:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 18:12
Agra Cantonment
  16688
Fr Dep. : 14:38
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
  12780
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
  12410
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
  12406
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:27
Agra Cantonment
  22110
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
  12434
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
  12612
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
  12190
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:13
Agra Cantonment
  22182
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:27
Agra Cantonment
  14212
Daily Dep. : 17:57
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Agra Cantonment
  12448
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Agra Cantonment
  22692
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
  12156
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
  11058
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Agra Cantonment
  12722
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
  19308
Fr Dep. : 23:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 02:35
Agra Cantonment

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  01708
Mo & Th Dep. : 02:00
New Delhi
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:30
Agra Cantonment
  09810
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Bharatpur Junction
  12002
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
  12904
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Ghaziabad
Daily Arr. : 10:29
Bharatpur Junction
  12876
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:45
Hathras Junction
  22416
Daily Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Agra Cantonment
  15484
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:27
Hathras Junction
  22656
Fr Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 12:42
Bharatpur Junction
  22654
Mo Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 12:42
Bharatpur Junction
  09022
We Dep. : 10:30
New Delhi
We Arr. : 13:05
Mathura Junction
  12626
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
  14624
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
  12420
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Hathras Junction
  64584
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:23
Barhan
  12060
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:48
Bharatpur Junction
  12716
Daily Dep. : 13:20
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Agra Cantonment
  12918
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:03
Mathura Junction
  22942
We Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
We Arr. : 18:00
Mathura Junction
  12550
Th Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Th Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
  12910
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
  12248
Sa Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
  12954
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:38
Mathura Junction
  12724
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
  64582
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hathras Kila
  12616
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Agra Cantonment
  12963
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Bharatpur Junction
  18216
Fr Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
  12474
Th Dep. : 21:00
Subzi Mandi
Fr Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
  12478
Su Dep. : 21:00
Subzi Mandi
Mo Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
  12472
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:00
Subzi Mandi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
  12476
Mo & We Dep. : 21:00
Subzi Mandi
Tu & Th Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
  12416
Daily Dep. : 21:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 01:04
Bharatpur Junction
  12628
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
  13484
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:28
Hathras Junction
  13414
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:28
Hathras Junction
  09004
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 22:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:32
Bharatpur Junction
  12622
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
  22918
Th Dep. : 22:32
Ghaziabad
Fr Arr. : 02:26
Bharatpur Junction
  12912
We Dep. : 22:32
Ghaziabad
Th Arr. : 02:26
Bharatpur Junction
  22634
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 02:26
Bharatpur Junction
  12486
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
  22458
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
  12422
Mo Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
  22404
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment

Find the location of Agra Cantonment Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.