Find all trains running between Mathura Junction (MTJ) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mathura Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin route. Find the location of Mathura Junction Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin and Mathura Junction • NZM - MTJ Train Timings

Hazrat Nizamuddin Mathura Junction
Average Distance : 130 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Mathura Junction

There are 50 Trains running between Mathura Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Mathura Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Mathura Junction
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:03
Mathura Junction
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 02:58
Mathura Junction
19806 Udhampur Kota Express
Fr Dep. : 03:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 06:20
Mathura Junction
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Mathura Junction
09810 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota Specialfare Super Fast Special
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Mathura Junction
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 07:56
Mathura Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 07:56
Mathura Junction
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kochuveli Specialfare AC Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 07:58
Mathura Junction
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:48
Mathura Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Mathura Junction
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:37
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Mathura Junction
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 10:18
Mathura Junction
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:18
Mathura Junction
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 10:33
Mathura Junction
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:08
Mathura Junction
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 11:53
Mathura Junction
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 12:10
Mathura Junction
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 12:10
Mathura Junction
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 14:15
Mathura Junction
12060 Kota Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Mathura Junction
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:45
Mathura Junction
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 15:45
Mathura Junction
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 13:47
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:00
Mathura Junction
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:03
Mathura Junction
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:21
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:08
Mathura Junction
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 17:02
Mathura Junction
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 17:02
Mathura Junction
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:43
Mathura Junction
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:28
Mathura Junction
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:28
Mathura Junction
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express
Sa Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Mathura Junction
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:38
Mathura Junction
64904 Ghaziabad Delhi Mathura Emu
Daily Dep. : 17:33
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Mathura Junction
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Mathura Junction
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:57
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:29
Mathura Junction
12963 Mewar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Mathura Junction
64910 Shakurbasti Mathura Emu
Daily Dep. : 19:12
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Mathura Junction
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Mathura Junction
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Mathura Junction
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Mathura Junction
12416 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Mathura Junction
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Mathura Junction
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Fr Dep. : 23:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 01:47
Mathura Junction

View return trains from Mathura Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin »

Other Routes

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Mathura
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Specialfare Special
Mo & Th Dep. : 02:00
New Delhi
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:20
Agra Cantonment
64074 New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU
Daily Dep. : 04:45
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:28
Hodal
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:33
Hathras Junction
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:11
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Hathras Junction
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
12876 Neelachal Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:45
Hathras Junction
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Agra Cantonment
15484 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:27
Hathras Junction
12642 Thirukkural Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:05
Agra Cantonment
12050 Gatimaan - Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
08792 Raipur - Gondia Passenger Special
We & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 11:53
Agra Cantonment
54004 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:27
Hodal
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 10:30
New Delhi
We Arr. : 13:00
Mathura Junction
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Hathras Junction
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:23
Barhan
12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Th Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
22942 Jammu Tawi Indore (BG) Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
We Arr. : 18:00
Mathura Junction
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:21
Hathras Junction
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
64582 Delhi-hathras Killah Memu
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hathras Kila
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Agra Cantonment
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Fr Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
22694 Banglore Rajdhani
Su, We & Th Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Th Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
64496 H Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan EMU
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 23:08
Hodal
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:19
Hathras Junction
13484 Farakka Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:28
Hathras Junction
13414 Farakka Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:28
Hathras Junction
12474 Sarvodaya Express
Th Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12476 Sarvodaya Express
Mo Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
12472 Swaraj Express
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express
Su Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:40
Agra Cantonment
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment