Find all trains running between Mathura Junction (MTJ) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mathura Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin route. Find the location of Mathura Junction Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin and Mathura Junction • NZM - MTJ Train Timings

Hazrat Nizamuddin Mathura Junction
Average Distance : 130 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Mathura Junction

There are 50 Trains running between Mathura Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Mathura Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Mathura Junction
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Su & Th Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 02:03
Mathura Junction
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Th Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 02:58
Mathura Junction
19806 Udhampur Kota Express
Th Dep. : 03:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 06:20
Mathura Junction
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Mathura Junction
09810 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota Specialfare Super Fast Special
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Mathura Junction
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Mo Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Th Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:48
Mathura Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Mathura Junction
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:37
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Mathura Junction
12648 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 10:18
Mathura Junction
12808 Samta Express
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 10:18
Mathura Junction
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 08:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 10:33
Mathura Junction
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:08
Mathura Junction
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su Arr. : 12:10
Mathura Junction
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
We & Sa Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 11:53
Mathura Junction
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 12:10
Mathura Junction
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 14:15
Mathura Junction
12060 Kota Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Mathura Junction
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Friday & Saturday Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Friday & Saturday Arr. : 15:45
Mathura Junction
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tuesday & Wednesday Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tuesday & Wednesday Arr. : 15:45
Mathura Junction
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 13:47
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:00
Mathura Junction
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 13:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 16:03
Mathura Junction
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:21
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:08
Mathura Junction
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
We Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:02
Mathura Junction
16032 Andaman Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:02
Mathura Junction
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:43
Mathura Junction
12410 Gondwana Express
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 17:28
Mathura Junction
12406 Gondwana Express
Sunday & Friday Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sunday & Friday Arr. : 17:28
Mathura Junction
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express
Fr Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Sunday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sunday, Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Mathura Junction
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:38
Mathura Junction
64904 Ghaziabad Delhi Mathura Emu
Daily Dep. : 17:33
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Mathura Junction
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Mathura Junction
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:57
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:29
Mathura Junction
11902 Gita Jayanti Express
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Dep. : 18:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Arr. : 21:40
Mathura Junction
12963 Mewar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Mathura Junction
64910 Shakurbasti Mathura Emu
Daily Dep. : 19:12
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Mathura Junction
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Mathura Junction
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Mathura Junction
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Mathura Junction
12416 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Mathura Junction
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Mathura Junction
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction
19308 Chandigarh Indore (BG) Express
Th Dep. : 23:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 01:47
Mathura Junction

View return trains from Mathura Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin »

Other Routes

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Mathura
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast
Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Specialfare Special
Su & We Dep. : 02:00
New Delhi
Su & We Arr. : 05:20
Agra Cantonment
64074 New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU
Daily Dep. : 04:45
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:28
Hodal
12312 Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 05:11
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Hathras Junction
12002 Bhopal Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
12876 Neelachal Express
Sunday, Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Sunday, Tuesday & Friday Arr. : 08:45
Hathras Junction
15484 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:27
Hathras Junction
12642 Thirukkural Express
Monday & Saturday Dep. : 07:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Monday & Saturday Arr. : 10:05
Agra Cantonment
12050 Gatimaan - Express
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
54004 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:27
Hodal
02126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 11:15
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 13:50
Agra Cantonment
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
12420 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Hathras Junction
64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:23
Barhan
12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
We Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
22942 Jammu Tawi Indore (BG) Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Tu Arr. : 18:00
Mathura Junction
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:21
Hathras Junction
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
Tu Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
12612 Chennai Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12434 Chennai Rajdhani
Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12724 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
64582 Delhi-hathras Killah Memu
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hathras Kila
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Agra Cantonment
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Th Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
22694 Banglore Rajdhani
Sunday, Wednesday & Thursday Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sunday, Wednesday & Thursday Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
22692 Nizamuddin - Bangalore Rajdhani Express
Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
64496 H Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan EMU
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Dep. : 21:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Arr. : 23:08
Hodal
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
14218 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:19
Hathras Junction
13484 Farakka Express
Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday & Friday Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 00:28
Hathras Junction
13414 Farakka Express
Monday, Wednesday & Saturday Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 00:28
Hathras Junction
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express
Sa Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
12474 Sarvodaya Express
We Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12476 Sarvodaya Express
Su Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
12472 Swaraj Express
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12622 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
22404 New Delhi - Pondicherry Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Tuesday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Th Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment