Find all trains running between Mathura Junction (MTJ) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Mathura Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin route.

There are 51 trains running between Mathura Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin.

NZM to MTJ Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Every day train departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Mathura Junction. Given below is the list of all the Mathura Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22456
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:03
Mathura Junction
11112
Fr Dep. : 01:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 02:58
Mathura Junction
19806
Fr Dep. : 03:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 06:20
Mathura Junction
18238
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Mathura Junction
09810
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:05
Mathura Junction
12782
Mo Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12646
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12148
Th Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12644
Fr Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12804
Su & We Dep. : 05:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 07:51
Mathura Junction
12280
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:48
Mathura Junction
12904
Daily Dep. : 07:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Mathura Junction
51902
Daily Dep. : 07:37
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Mathura Junction
22868
We & Sa Dep. : 08:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 10:03
Mathura Junction
12648
We Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 10:18
Mathura Junction
12808
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:18
Mathura Junction
18508
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 10:33
Mathura Junction
12618
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:08
Mathura Junction
19326
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Th Arr. : 11:53
Mathura Junction
22656
Fr Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 12:10
Mathura Junction
22654
Mo Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 12:10
Mathura Junction
18478
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 14:15
Mathura Junction
12060
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Mathura Junction
14318
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:45
Mathura Junction
14310
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu & We Arr. : 15:45
Mathura Junction
19024
Daily Dep. : 13:47
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:00
Mathura Junction
12918
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:03
Mathura Junction
12191
Daily Dep. : 14:21
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:08
Mathura Junction
11450
Th Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 17:02
Mathura Junction
16032
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 17:02
Mathura Junction
12780
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:43
Mathura Junction
12410
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:28
Mathura Junction
12406
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & Fr Arr. : 17:28
Mathura Junction
12248
Sa Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
12910
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 17:10
Mathura Junction
12190
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Mathura Junction
12954
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:38
Mathura Junction
64904
Daily Dep. : 17:33
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Mathura Junction
22182
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Mathura Junction
14212
Daily Dep. : 17:57
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 20:29
Mathura Junction
11902
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 21:40
Mathura Junction
12963
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Mathura Junction
64910
Daily Dep. : 19:12
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Mathura Junction
12448
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Mathura Junction
11058
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Mathura Junction
19020
Daily Dep. : 21:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Mathura Junction
12416
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Mathura Junction
12722
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Mathura Junction
22918
Th Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction
22634
Fr Dep. : 23:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 02:00
Mathura Junction
19308
Fr Dep. : 23:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sa Arr. : 01:47
Mathura Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12172
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Sa Arr. : 02:55
Agra Cantonment
01708
Mo & Th Dep. : 02:00
New Delhi
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:30
Agra Cantonment
64074
Daily Dep. : 04:45
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 06:28
Hodal
12312
Daily Dep. : 05:11
Adarsh Nagar
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Hathras Junction
12002
Daily Dep. : 06:00
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
22416
Daily Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Agra Cantonment
12876
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:25
New Delhi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:45
Hathras Junction
15484
Daily Dep. : 06:35
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 09:27
Hathras Junction
12642
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:05
Agra Cantonment
12050
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Agra Cantonment
54004
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:27
Hodal
12626
Daily Dep. : 11:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
14624
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Agra Cantonment
12420
Daily Dep. : 12:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Hathras Junction
64584
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 17:23
Barhan
12550
Th Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
Th Arr. : 18:40
Agra Cantonment
22942
We Dep. : 15:10
Delhi Safdarjung
We Arr. : 18:00
Mathura Junction
15708
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 18:21
Hathras Junction
22110
We Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 17:49
Agra Cantonment
12434
We & Fr Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12612
Mo Dep. : 15:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Agra Cantonment
12724
Daily Dep. : 17:25
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Agra Cantonment
64582
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hathras Kila
12616
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Agra Cantonment
18216
Fr Dep. : 19:05
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 22:40
Agra Cantonment
22694
Su, We & Th Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Th Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
22692
Daily Dep. : 20:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:49
Agra Cantonment
12156
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Agra Cantonment
64496
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 23:08
Hodal
12628
Daily Dep. : 21:15
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 23:47
Agra Cantonment
14218
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Delhi
Daily Arr. : 00:19
Hathras Junction
13484
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:28
Hathras Junction
13414
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:40
Delhi
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:28
Hathras Junction
12478
Su Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
12474
Th Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12476
Mo Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 00:36
Bharatpur Junction
12472
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:50
New Delhi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:05
Mathura Junction
12622
Daily Dep. : 22:30
New Delhi
Daily Arr. : 01:00
Agra Cantonment
22458
Th Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Fr Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
12422
Mo Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Tu Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
22404
Su Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Mo Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment
12486
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45
New Delhi
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:20
Agra Cantonment

Find the location of Mathura Junction Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.