Find all trains running between Mathura Junction (MTJ) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mathura Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin route. Find the location of Mathura Junction Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin and Mathura Junction • NZM - MTJ Train Timings

There are 41 Trains running between Mathura Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Mathura Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Mathura Junction
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 00:10 Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:03
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40 Daily Arr. : 06:55
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:55 Su & We Arr. : 07:55
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 05:55 Mo Arr. : 07:55
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 05:55 Fr Arr. : 07:55
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 05:55 Th Arr. : 07:55
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55 Tu Arr. : 07:55
12280 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05 Daily Arr. : 08:55
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:35 Daily Arr. : 09:55
51902 Delhi Agra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:51 Daily Arr. : 11:25
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:35 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:17
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 08:35 We Arr. : 10:17
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 08:45 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 10:32
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15 Daily Arr. : 11:10
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:05 Su & Th Arr. : 11:52
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 14:15
12060 Kota Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 13:15 Daily Arr. : 15:15
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:40 Tu & We Arr. : 15:48
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:40 Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:48
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 13:47 Daily Arr. : 17:00
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:03
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 14:21 Daily Arr. : 16:15
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 14:35 Th Arr. : 17:25
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:35 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 17:25
12780 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 16:42
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:38
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:20 Su & Fr Arr. : 17:38
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express
Sa Dep. : 15:35 Sa Arr. : 17:10
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:35 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 17:10
12190 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 16:05 Daily Arr. : 18:15
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 18:38
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:50 Daily Arr. : 19:45
14212 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 17:56 Daily Arr. : 20:34
12963 Mewar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:00 Daily Arr. : 21:05
12448 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 20:10 Daily Arr. : 22:15
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05 Daily Arr. : 23:35
04094 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special
Tu & We Dep. : 21:35 Tu & We Arr. : 23:28
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:55 Daily Arr. : 01:35
12416 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15 Daily Arr. : 00:35
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 00:55
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:40 Fr Arr. : 02:00

View return trains from Mathura Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin »