Find all trains running between Meerut City (MTC) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Meerut City - Hazrat Nizamuddin route. Find the location of Meerut City Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin and Meerut City • NZM - MTC Train Timings

There are 13 Trains running between Meerut City and Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Meerut City - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Meerut City
54539 Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:00 Daily Arr. : 06:27
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 05:50 Daily Arr. : 07:30
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:30 Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:03
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 11:00 Th Arr. : 12:26
12911 Valsad Haridwar Express
We Dep. : 11:00 We Arr. : 12:28
12287 Dehradun Express
Su Dep. : 11:00 Su Arr. : 12:28
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 11:30 Th & Fr Arr. : 12:53
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 11:30 Su & Mo Arr. : 12:53
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 11:30 We & Sa Arr. : 12:53
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10 Daily Arr. : 16:53
12903 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:15 Daily Arr. : 21:10
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 20:20 Daily Arr. : 22:00
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:10 Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:38

View return trains from Meerut City to Hazrat Nizamuddin »