Find all trains running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Delhi - Hazrat Nizamuddin route. Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin and New Delhi • NZM - NDLS Train Timings

There are 34 Trains running between New Delhi and Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Fr Dep. : 02:46 Fr Arr. : 03:20
54539 Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:00 Daily Arr. : 03:30
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:49 Daily Arr. : 04:15
12473 Sarvodaya Express
Su Dep. : 04:12 Su Arr. : 04:35
12471 Swaraj Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:12 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:35
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express
We Dep. : 04:12 We Arr. : 04:35
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 04:14 Th Arr. : 04:35
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 04:37 Daily Arr. : 05:00
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 06:02 Daily Arr. : 06:30
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 06:42 Daily Arr. : 07:05
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 07:02 Su & We Arr. : 07:25
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40 Daily Arr. : 09:05
14211 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 09:49 Daily Arr. : 10:20
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00 Daily Arr. : 10:30
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 10:08 Daily Arr. : 10:40
12217 Sampark Kranthi
Mo & We Dep. : 10:42 Mo & We Arr. : 11:20
12483 Amritsar Express
Fr Dep. : 10:42 Fr Arr. : 11:20
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 11:20 Daily Arr. : 11:50
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 11:47 Daily Arr. : 12:10
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 12:17 Daily Arr. : 12:45
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 13:23 Daily Arr. : 13:45
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:17 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:40
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:49 Daily Arr. : 15:34
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
We & Th Dep. : 17:25 We & Th Arr. : 17:45
54011 Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 18:03
54022 Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:00 Daily Arr. : 18:23
54001 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:25 Daily Arr. : 18:52
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15 Daily Arr. : 19:40
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 20:24 Daily Arr. : 20:45
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:53 Daily Arr. : 21:15
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 21:10 We Arr. : 21:40
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 21:10 Su Arr. : 21:40
11449 Jammutawi Express
Tu Dep. : 22:35 Tu Arr. : 23:00
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:35 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 23:00

View return trains from New Delhi to Hazrat Nizamuddin »