Find all trains running between New Delhi and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Delhi - Hazrat Nizamuddin route. Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin and New Delhi • Train Timings

Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi
Average Distance : 21.5 Km
Travel Time : - 1 Hr 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin to New Delhi

There are 64 Trains running between New Delhi and Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU
Daily Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:43
New Delhi
19307 Chandigarh Express
Fr Dep. : 00:23
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 00:55
New Delhi
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Fr Dep. : 01:53
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 02:20
New Delhi
54539 Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 03:20
New Delhi
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:49
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 04:15
New Delhi
12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express
We Dep. : 04:14
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 04:35
New Delhi
12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 04:14
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 04:35
New Delhi
12473 Sarvodaya Express
Su Dep. : 04:14
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su Arr. : 04:35
New Delhi
12471 Swaraj Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:14
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:35
New Delhi
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 04:37
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 05:00
New Delhi
64167 Palwal - Aligarh EMU
Daily Dep. : 04:49
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 05:20
New Delhi
12415 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 05:43
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 06:10
New Delhi
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 06:02
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 06:30
New Delhi
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 06:44
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 07:05
New Delhi
64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU
Daily Dep. : 07:01
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 07:23
New Delhi
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 07:08
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 07:30
New Delhi
82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express
Mo Dep. : 07:08
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 07:30
New Delhi
22679 SVDK Premium Express
Mo Dep. : 07:08
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 07:30
New Delhi
64011 Palwal New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU
Daily Dep. : 07:13
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 07:41
New Delhi
64905 Mathura New Delhi Emu
Daily Dep. : 07:47
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:20
New Delhi
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin-hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu
Daily Dep. : 08:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:28
New Delhi
64075 Palwal New Delhi Emu
Daily Dep. : 08:19
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:50
New Delhi
64903 Mathura Ghaziabad Emu
Daily Dep. : 08:28
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:55
New Delhi
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:05
New Delhi
64071 Ballabgarh Shakurbasti Emu
Daily Dep. : 08:49
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:13
New Delhi
64077 Palwal New Delhi Emu
Daily Dep. : 08:56
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:30
New Delhi
64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:38
New Delhi
64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad Emu
Daily Dep. : 09:22
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:50
New Delhi
64491 Palwal - New Delhi Ladies Special
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:29
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:55
New Delhi
14211 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 09:49
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 10:20
New Delhi
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 09:57
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 10:30
New Delhi
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 10:40
New Delhi
64901 Kosi Kalan Delhi Ghaziabad Emu
Daily Dep. : 10:12
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 10:48
New Delhi
12217 Sampark Kranthi
Mo & We Dep. : 10:42
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & We Arr. : 11:20
New Delhi
12483 Amritsar Express
Fr Dep. : 10:42
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 11:20
New Delhi
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:50
New Delhi
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 11:48
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:10
New Delhi
64057 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU
Daily Dep. : 11:53
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:18
New Delhi
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 12:19
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:45
New Delhi
22685 Yesvantpur Skrantiexp
Mo & Fr Dep. : 13:02
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 13:35
New Delhi
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 13:23
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 13:45
New Delhi
64013 Palwal New Delhi - Shakurbasti EMU
Daily Dep. : 13:31
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 14:00
New Delhi
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:17
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:40
New Delhi
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:35
New Delhi
64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU
Daily Dep. : 15:31
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:00
New Delhi
64419 Nizamuddin Delhi Ghaziabad Emu
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:05
New Delhi
64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU
Daily Dep. : 16:32
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:00
New Delhi
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:03
New Delhi
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
We & Th Dep. : 17:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Th Arr. : 17:45
New Delhi
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra Memu
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:33
New Delhi
64087 Hazrat Nizamuddin - New Delhi Parikrama EMU
Daily Dep. : 18:27
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:35
New Delhi
64061 Palwal - Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 18:36
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:00
New Delhi
64092 Nizamuddin - Parikrama EMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 19:15
New Delhi
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:40
New Delhi
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 20:28
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:00
New Delhi
64088 Nizamuddin - New Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 20:38
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:05
New Delhi
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:53
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:15
New Delhi
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 21:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 21:40
New Delhi
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 21:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su Arr. : 21:40
New Delhi
64073 Kosikalan - Delhi EMU
Daily Dep. : 21:38
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:10
New Delhi
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
19805 Kota Udhampur Express
We Dep. : 22:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
11449 Jammutawi Express
Tu Dep. : 22:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
64019 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU
Daily Dep. : 23:27
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:55
New Delhi

View return trains from New Delhi to Hazrat Nizamuddin »