Find all trains running between New Delhi and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the New Delhi - Hazrat Nizamuddin route.

There are 64 trains running between New Delhi and Hazrat Nizamuddin.

NZM to New Delhi Distance 21.5 Km
Travel Time - 1 Hr 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and New Delhi

Every day train departs from Hazrat Nizamuddin to New Delhi. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
64051
Daily Dep. : 00:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 00:43
New Delhi
19307
Fr Dep. : 00:23
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 00:55
New Delhi
22403
Fr Dep. : 01:53
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 02:20
New Delhi
54539
Daily Dep. : 03:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 03:20
New Delhi
11057
Daily Dep. : 03:49
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 04:15
New Delhi
12471
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:14
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:35
New Delhi
12477
We Dep. : 04:14
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 04:35
New Delhi
12475
Th Dep. : 04:14
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Th Arr. : 04:35
New Delhi
12473
Su Dep. : 04:14
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su Arr. : 04:35
New Delhi
12919
Daily Dep. : 04:37
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 05:00
New Delhi
64167
Daily Dep. : 04:49
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 05:20
New Delhi
12415
Daily Dep. : 05:43
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 06:10
New Delhi
12615
Daily Dep. : 06:02
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 06:30
New Delhi
12621
Daily Dep. : 06:44
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 07:05
New Delhi
64053
Daily Dep. : 07:01
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 07:23
New Delhi
22455
Su & We Dep. : 07:08
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su & We Arr. : 07:30
New Delhi
82651
Mo Dep. : 07:08
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo Arr. : 07:30
New Delhi
64011
Daily Dep. : 07:13
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 07:41
New Delhi
64905
Daily Dep. : 07:47
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:20
New Delhi
64091
Daily Dep. : 08:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:28
New Delhi
11901
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 08:07
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:25
New Delhi
64075
Daily Dep. : 08:19
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:50
New Delhi
64903
Daily Dep. : 08:28
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 08:55
New Delhi
12723
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:05
New Delhi
64071
Daily Dep. : 08:49
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:13
New Delhi
64077
Daily Dep. : 08:56
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:30
New Delhi
64090
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 09:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:38
New Delhi
64055
Daily Dep. : 09:22
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 09:50
New Delhi
64491
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:29
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:55
New Delhi
14211
Daily Dep. : 09:49
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 10:20
New Delhi
12627
Daily Dep. : 09:57
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 10:30
New Delhi
12925
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 10:40
New Delhi
64901
Daily Dep. : 10:12
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 10:48
New Delhi
12192
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 11:50
New Delhi
12715
Daily Dep. : 11:48
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:10
New Delhi
64057
Daily Dep. : 11:53
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:18
New Delhi
19023
Daily Dep. : 12:19
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 12:45
New Delhi
12217
Mo & We Dep. : 12:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & We Arr. : 13:10
New Delhi
12483
Fr Dep. : 12:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Fr Arr. : 13:10
New Delhi
22685
Mo & Fr Dep. : 13:02
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo & Fr Arr. : 13:35
New Delhi
12625
Daily Dep. : 13:23
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 13:45
New Delhi
64013
Daily Dep. : 13:31
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 14:00
New Delhi
18507
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 14:17
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:40
New Delhi
51901
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 15:35
New Delhi
64015
Daily Dep. : 15:31
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:00
New Delhi
64419
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 16:05
New Delhi
64017
Daily Dep. : 16:32
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 17:00
New Delhi
64089
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:03
New Delhi
12449
We & Th Dep. : 17:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We & Th Arr. : 17:45
New Delhi
64461
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 18:33
New Delhi
64087
Daily Dep. : 18:27
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:35
New Delhi
64061
Daily Dep. : 18:36
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:00
New Delhi
64092
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 19:15
New Delhi
13007
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 19:40
New Delhi
11077
Daily Dep. : 20:28
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:00
New Delhi
64088
Daily Dep. : 20:38
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:05
New Delhi
12137
Daily Dep. : 20:53
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 21:15
New Delhi
16317
Su Dep. : 21:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Su Arr. : 21:40
New Delhi
16687
We Dep. : 21:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 21:40
New Delhi
64073
Daily Dep. : 21:38
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 22:10
New Delhi
16031
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
19805
We Dep. : 22:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
We Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
11449
Tu Dep. : 22:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tu Arr. : 23:00
New Delhi
64019
Daily Dep. : 23:27
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Daily Arr. : 23:55
New Delhi

Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.