Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin route. Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hazrat Nizamuddin and Vadodara Junction • NZM - BRC Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Vadodara Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin Trains.

No Train Name Hazrat Nizamuddin Vadodara Junction
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:25 Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:32
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:35 Daily Arr. : 23:05
12432 Trivndrm Rajdhani
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 10:55 Su, Tu & We Arr. : 22:22
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 13:47 Daily Arr. : 10:45
12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:55 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:05
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti
We & Fr Dep. : 13:55 Th & Sa Arr. : 04:02
12288 Dehradun - Kochuveli Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 13:55 Tu Arr. : 04:02
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
Su Dep. : 13:55 Mo Arr. : 04:02
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express
Sa Dep. : 15:35 Su Arr. : 03:02
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:35 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:02
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 04:20
04094 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special
Tu & We Dep. : 21:35 We & Th Arr. : 11:23
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 21:35 Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:00
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:55 Daily Arr. : 19:55
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:40 Fr Arr. : 14:53
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 23:40 Th Arr. : 14:53

View return trains from Vadodara Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin »