Find all trains running between Bolpur Santiniketan (BHP) and Howrah Junction (HWH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bolpur Santiniketan - Howrah Junction route. Find the location of Bolpur Santiniketan Railway Station and Howrah Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Howrah Junction and Bolpur Santiniketan • HWH - BHP Train Timings

There are 22 Trains running between Bolpur Santiniketan and Howrah Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bolpur Santiniketan - Howrah Junction Trains.

No Train Name Howrah Junction Bolpur Santiniketan
13017 Ganadevta Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05 Daily Arr. : 08:44
53041 Howrah - Jaynagar (Dhuliyan) Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:15 Daily Arr. : 11:17
13053 Howrah - Express
Daily Dep. : 08:35 Daily Arr. : 12:00
12337 Santiniketan Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10 Daily Arr. : 12:25
13015 Bolpur Santiniketan Kaviguru Express
Daily Dep. : 10:40 Daily Arr. : 13:45
53043 Howrah - Rajgir Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:10 Daily Arr. : 14:33
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 11:15 Mo Arr. : 13:18
12515 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 11:15 Tu Arr. : 13:18
12509 Guwahati Express
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:15 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:18
12347 Rampurhat Express
Daily Dep. : 11:55 Daily Arr. : 14:16
02501 Howrah - Guwahati Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 14:15 Su Arr. : 16:08
12041 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:15 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:03
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 14:25 Fr Arr. : 16:24
12507 Guwahati Express
Th Dep. : 14:25 Th Arr. : 16:24
15901 Dibrugarh Express
We Dep. : 14:25 We Arr. : 16:24
13011 Howrah - Malda Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25 Daily Arr. : 18:19
12345 Saraighat Express
Daily Dep. : 15:50 Daily Arr. : 17:53
53047 Viswabharati Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:40 Daily Arr. : 19:50
13023 Howrah - Gaya Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50 Daily Arr. : 22:37
13071 Howrah - Jamalpur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:35 Daily Arr. : 23:39
15611 Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express
Th Dep. : 21:55 Fr Arr. : 00:45
13027 Kavi Guru Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40 Daily Arr. : 01:30

View return trains from Bolpur Santiniketan to Howrah Junction »