Find all trains running between Jasidih Junction (JSME) and Howrah Junction (HWH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jasidih Junction - Howrah Junction route. Find the location of Jasidih Junction Railway Station and Howrah Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Howrah Junction and Jasidih Junction • HWH - JSME Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Jasidih Junction and Howrah Junction. Given below is the list of all the Jasidih Junction - Howrah Junction Trains.

No Train Name Howrah Junction Jasidih Junction
12303 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:05 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:10
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35 Daily Arr. : 15:38
15271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
We Dep. : 11:05 We Arr. : 15:58
15235 Howrah - Darbhanga Express
Sa Dep. : 11:05 Sa Arr. : 15:58
12369 Kumbha Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:00 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:59
12327 Upasana Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:00 Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:59
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 13:50 Daily Arr. : 20:29
12023 Jan Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:05 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:19
12305 Kolkata Rajdhani
Su Dep. : 14:05 Su Arr. : 17:40
13021 Mithila Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45 Daily Arr. : 22:11
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:10 Daily Arr. : 23:26
12333 Vibhuti Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00 Daily Arr. : 00:08
13039 Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 20:20 Daily Arr. : 01:42
12351 Danapur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35 Daily Arr. : 01:13
13019 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 02:59
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 23:00 Mo Arr. : 03:12
53049 Howrah - Mokama Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10 Daily Arr. : 06:36
12331 Himgiri Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:55 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 04:36

View return trains from Jasidih Junction to Howrah Junction »