Find all trains running between Kulti (ULT) and Howrah Junction (HWH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kulti - Howrah Junction route. Find the location of Kulti Railway Station and Howrah Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Howrah Junction and Kulti • HWH - ULT Train Timings

Howrah Junction Kulti
Average Distance : 220 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Howrah Junction to Kulti

There are 3 Trains running between Kulti and Howrah Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kulti - Howrah Junction Trains.

No Train Name Howrah Junction Kulti
22387 Howrah - Dhanbad Black Diamond Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:01
Kulti
11448 Shaktipunj Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:26
Kulti
12339 Coal Field Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:39
Kulti

View return trains from Kulti to Howrah Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Howrah Kulti
12019 Shatabdi Express
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 06:05
Howrah Junction
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 08:22
Asansol Junction
12883 Rupasibangla Express
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:51
Adra Junction
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express
We Dep. : 07:40
Kolkata
We Arr. : 10:35
Asansol Junction
12317 Akal Takht Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 07:40
Kolkata
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 10:35
Asansol Junction
12885 Aranyak Express
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 07:45
Kolkata Shalimar
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 12:20
Adra Junction
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express
Sa Dep. : 07:57
Barrackpore
Sa Arr. : 11:35
Asansol Junction
12303 Poorva Express
Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 08:05
Howrah Junction
Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 10:35
Asansol Junction
12381 Poorva Express
Sunday, Wednesday & Thursday Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Sunday, Wednesday & Thursday Arr. : 10:48
Asansol Junction
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Su Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Su Arr. : 10:48
Asansol Junction
12353 Howrah Lal Kuan Express
Th Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Th Arr. : 10:48
Asansol Junction
15233 Kolkata - Darbhanga Express
Monday & Thursday Dep. : 11:00
Dakhineswar
Monday & Thursday Arr. : 14:11
Asansol Junction
15271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
Tu Dep. : 11:05
Howrah Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:11
Asansol Junction
15235 Howrah - Darbhanga Express
Fr Dep. : 11:05
Howrah Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:11
Asansol Junction
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:04
Dakhineswar
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Asansol Junction
12357 Kolkata - Amritsar Super Fast
Tuesday & Saturday Dep. : 12:10
Kolkata
Tuesday & Saturday Arr. : 14:50
Asansol Junction
13167 Kolkata Agra Express
We Dep. : 12:10
Kolkata
We Arr. : 14:50
Asansol Junction
12327 Upasana Express
Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 13:00
Howrah Junction
Tuesday & Friday Arr. : 15:29
Asansol Junction
12369 Kumbha Express
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 13:00
Howrah Junction
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 15:29
Asansol Junction
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Kolkata
Fr Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12319 Kolkata - Agra Express
Tu Dep. : 13:10
Kolkata
Tu Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 13:10
Sealdah
Th Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12315 Annanya Express
We Dep. : 13:10
Kolkata
We Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12329 West Bengal Sampark Kranti
Mo Dep. : 13:10
Sealdah
Mo Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express
Su Dep. : 13:25
Howrah Junction
Su Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12023 Jan Shatabdi Express
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 14:05
Howrah Junction
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 16:33
Asansol Junction
18627 Howrah - Ranchi Intercity Express
Sunday, Monday & Tuesday Dep. : 14:25
Howrah Junction
Sunday, Monday & Tuesday Arr. : 16:55
Asansol Junction
12313 Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Sealdah
Daily Arr. : 19:16
Asansol Junction
12827 Howrah - Purulia Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Adra Junction
12177 Chambal Express
Th Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Th Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
22912 Shipra Express
Monday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Monday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
12175 Chambal Express
Sunday, Tuesday & Wednesday Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Sunday, Tuesday & Wednesday Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
12341 Agnibina Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:24
Durgapur
12249 Howrah - New Delhi Yuva Express
Fr Dep. : 18:40
Howrah Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:50
Asansol Junction
12323 Howrah - New Delhi Express
Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 18:50
Howrah Junction
Tuesday & Friday Arr. : 21:13
Asansol Junction
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:49
Asansol Junction
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:17
Asansol Junction
12333 Vibhuti Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:33
Asansol Junction
12359 Patna Garib Rath
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 20:05
Kolkata
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 22:46
Asansol Junction
13121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City Weekly Express
Sa Dep. : 20:05
Kolkata
Sa Arr. : 22:49
Asansol Junction
12351 Danapur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:17
Asansol Junction
13157 Tirhut Express
Mo Dep. : 20:55
Kolkata
Tu Arr. : 01:07
Asansol Junction
13155 Mithilanchal Express
Su & Th Dep. : 20:55
Kolkata
Mo & Fr Arr. : 00:52
Asansol Junction
12152 Samarsata Express
Friday & Saturday Dep. : 21:15
Howrah Junction
Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:50
Adra Junction
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 21:25
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Su Arr. : 01:50
Adra Junction
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:44
Asansol Junction
22213 Kolkata Shalimar Patna Duronto
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 22:05
Kolkata Shalimar
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 01:07
Asansol Junction
12496 Pratap Express
Th Dep. : 22:45
Kolkata
Fr Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
22323 Shabd Bhedi Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 22:45
Kolkata
Th Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
13165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi Express
Fr Dep. : 22:45
Kolkata
Sa Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
12938 Garbha Express
Su Dep. : 23:00
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
12253 Anga Express
Sa Dep. : 23:00
Howrah Junction
Su Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Sealdah
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Asansol Junction
58011 Howrah - Chakaradharpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Bauria Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Adra Junction
12307 Howrah Jodhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Asansol Junction
12331 Himgiri Express
Tuesday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 23:55
Howrah Junction
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:31
Asansol Junction