Find all trains running between Kulti (ULT) and Howrah Junction (HWH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kulti - Howrah Junction route. Find the location of Kulti Railway Station and Howrah Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Howrah Junction and Kulti • HWH - ULT Train Timings

Howrah Junction Kulti
Average Distance : 231 Km
Average Time : 3 Hrs 47 Mins - 5 Hrs 1 Mins

There are 3 Trains running between Kulti and Howrah Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kulti - Howrah Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

Every day train departs from Howrah Junction to Kulti
No Train Name Howrah Junction Kulti
22387 Howrah - Dhanbad Black Diamond Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:01
Kulti
11448 Shaktipunj Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:26
Kulti
12339 Coal Field Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:39
Kulti

View return trains from Kulti to Howrah Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Howrah Kulti
53049 Howrah - Mokama Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:27
Salanpur
12019 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Howrah Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:22
Asansol Junction
12883 Rupasibangla Express
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:51
Adra Junction
22861 Rajya Rani Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:53
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:35
Adra Junction
13051 Hool Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:27
Ukhra
12885 Aranyak Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:58
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:46
Santaldih
12303 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:05
Howrah Junction
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:35
Asansol Junction
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Mo Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:17
Durgapur
12353 Howrah Lal Kuan Express
Fr Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:48
Asansol Junction
12381 Poorva Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 11:57
Dhanbad Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:21
Jamtara
15271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
We Dep. : 11:05
Howrah Junction
We Arr. : 13:40
Raniganj
15235 Howrah - Darbhanga Express
Sa Dep. : 11:05
Howrah Junction
Sa Arr. : 13:18
Durgapur
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duronto
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:45
Howrah Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 15:53
Dhanbad Junction
12327 Upasana Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:00
Howrah Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:29
Asansol Junction
12369 Kumbha Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Howrah Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:29
Asansol Junction
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express
Mo Dep. : 13:25
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12023 Jan Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:05
Howrah Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:06
Chittaranjan
18627 Howrah - Ranchi Intercity Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 14:25
Howrah Junction
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:13
Dhanbad Junction
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 13:50
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:33
Vidyasagar
12827 Howrah - Purulia Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:42
Anara
13021 Mithila Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:38
Raniganj
12301 Kolkata Rajdhani
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:55
Howrah Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:56
Dhanbad Junction
53045 Mayurakshi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:03
Kajoragram
22912 Shipra Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
12175 Chambal Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 22:17
Dhanbad Junction
12177 Chambal Express
Fr Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Fr Arr. : 19:52
Durgapur
12341 Agnibina Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:40
Andal Junction
58015 Howrah - Adra Shiromoni Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:39
Jhantipahari
12249 Howrah - New Delhi Yuva Express
Sa Dep. : 18:40
Howrah Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:51
Dhanbad Junction
12323 Howrah - New Delhi Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Howrah Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:13
Asansol Junction
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Raniganj
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:17
Asansol Junction
12333 Vibhuti Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:33
Asansol Junction
12351 Danapur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:48
Chittaranjan
12152 Samarsata Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:15
Howrah Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 01:50
Adra Junction
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Su Dep. : 21:25
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:50
Adra Junction
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:31
Durgapur
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Dhanbad Junction
13019 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:26
Durgapur
12938 Garbha Express
Mo Dep. : 23:00
Howrah Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 23:00
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
58013 Howrah - Bokaro Steel City Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Jhantipahari
58011 Howrah - Chakaradharpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Bagalia
12307 Howrah Jodhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Asansol Junction
22307 Merta - Bikaner Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Asansol Junction
13043 Howrah Raxaul Express
We & Fr Dep. : 22:50
Howrah Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 02:45
Asansol Junction
12331 Himgiri Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:55
Howrah Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 03:00
Chittaranjan