Find all trains running between Kulti (ULT) and Howrah Junction (HWH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kulti - Howrah Junction route. Find the location of Kulti Railway Station and Howrah Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Howrah Junction and Kulti • HWH - ULT Train Timings

Howrah Junction Kulti
Average Distance : 220 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Howrah Junction to Kulti

There are 3 Trains running between Kulti and Howrah Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kulti - Howrah Junction Trains.

No Train Name Howrah Junction Kulti
22387 Howrah - Dhanbad Black Diamond Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:01
Kulti
11448 Shaktipunj Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:26
Kulti
12339 Coal Field Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:39
Kulti

View return trains from Kulti to Howrah Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Howrah Kulti
12883 Rupasibangla Express
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:51
Adra Junction
22861 Rajya Rani Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Kolkata Shalimar
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:20
Adra Junction
12885 Aranyak Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:45
Kolkata Shalimar
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:20
Adra Junction
12381 Poorva Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 11:57
Dhanbad Junction
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Mo Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:00
Dhanbad Junction
12353 Howrah Lal Kuan Express
Fr Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Fr Arr. : 12:00
Dhanbad Junction
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:04
Dakhineswar
Daily Arr. : 16:50
Dhanbad Junction
12357 Kolkata - Amritsar Super Fast
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:10
Kolkata
Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:57
Dhanbad Junction
13167 Kolkata Agra Express
Th Dep. : 12:10
Kolkata
Th Arr. : 16:07
Dhanbad Junction
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duronto
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:45
Howrah Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 15:53
Dhanbad Junction
12319 Kolkata - Agra Express
We Dep. : 13:10
Kolkata
We Arr. : 17:10
Dhanbad Junction
12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Sealdah
Fr Arr. : 17:10
Dhanbad Junction
12329 West Bengal Sampark Kranti
Tu Dep. : 13:10
Sealdah
Tu Arr. : 17:10
Dhanbad Junction
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 13:10
Kolkata
Sa Arr. : 17:13
Dhanbad Junction
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express
Mo Dep. : 13:25
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:13
Dhanbad Junction
12827 Howrah - Purulia Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Adra Junction
12313 Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Sealdah
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Dhanbad Junction
12301 Kolkata Rajdhani
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:55
Howrah Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:56
Dhanbad Junction
22912 Shipra Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:17
Dhanbad Junction
12177 Chambal Express
Fr Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:17
Dhanbad Junction
12175 Chambal Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 22:17
Dhanbad Junction
12259 Sealdah Duronto Express
Su, Mo, We & Th Dep. : 18:30
Sealdah
Su, Mo, We & Th Arr. : 21:51
Dhanbad Junction
12249 Howrah - New Delhi Yuva Express
Sa Dep. : 18:40
Howrah Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:51
Dhanbad Junction
12323 Howrah - New Delhi Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Howrah Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:40
Dhanbad Junction
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:26
Dhanbad Junction
15021 Kolkata Shalimar - Gorakhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 20:22
Kolkata Shalimar
We Arr. : 02:43
Bhojudih Junction
12152 Samarsata Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:15
Howrah Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 01:50
Adra Junction
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Su Dep. : 21:25
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:50
Adra Junction
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Dhanbad Junction
12496 Pratap Express
Fr Dep. : 22:45
Kolkata
Sa Arr. : 02:50
Dhanbad Junction
12938 Garbha Express
Mo Dep. : 23:00
Howrah Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:50
Dhanbad Junction
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Sealdah
Daily Arr. : 03:07
Dhanbad Junction
12307 Howrah Jodhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:20
Dhanbad Junction
58011 Howrah - Chakaradharpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Bauria Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Adra Junction