Find all trains running between Kumardubi (KMME) and Howrah Junction (HWH). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kumardubi - Howrah Junction route. Find the location of Kumardubi Railway Station and Howrah Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Howrah Junction and Kumardubi • HWH - KMME Train Timings

There are 3 Trains running between Kumardubi and Howrah Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kumardubi - Howrah Junction Trains.

No Train Name Howrah Junction Kumardubi
22387 Howrah - Dhanbad Black Diamond Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:12
Kumardubi
11448 Shaktipunj Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:41
Kumardubi
12339 Coal Field Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:53
Kumardubi

View return trains from Kumardubi to Howrah Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Howrah Chirkunda
53131 Sealdah - Muzaffarpur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:34
Ichhapur
Daily Arr. : 11:12
Barachak
12019 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Howrah Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:22
Asansol Junction
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express
Su Dep. : 07:30
Kolkata
Su Arr. : 12:03
Chittaranjan
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express
Th Dep. : 07:40
Kolkata
Th Arr. : 10:35
Asansol Junction
12317 Akal Takht Express
Su & We Dep. : 07:40
Sealdah
Su & We Arr. : 10:35
Asansol Junction
12303 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:05
Howrah Junction
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:04
Chittaranjan
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Mo Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:48
Asansol Junction
12353 Howrah Lal Kuan Express
Fr Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:48
Asansol Junction
12381 Poorva Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 08:15
Howrah Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 10:48
Asansol Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:21
Jamtara
15233 Kolkata - Darbhanga Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 10:40
Kolkata
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:11
Asansol Junction
15271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
We Dep. : 11:05
Howrah Junction
We Arr. : 14:11
Asansol Junction
15235 Howrah - Darbhanga Express
Sa Dep. : 11:05
Howrah Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:40
Chittaranjan
19607 Kolkata - Ajmer Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 11:25
Kolkata
Th Arr. : 15:41
Asansol Junction
13137 Barrackpore - Azamgarh Express
Mo Dep. : 11:25
Kolkata
Mo Arr. : 16:10
Asansol Junction
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45
Kolkata
Daily Arr. : 15:57
Kumardubi
12357 Kolkata - Amritsar Super Fast
Tu & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Kolkata
Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:55
Asansol Junction
13167 Kolkata Agra Express
Th Dep. : 12:20
Kolkata
Th Arr. : 14:55
Asansol Junction
12369 Kumbha Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Howrah Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:29
Asansol Junction
12327 Upasana Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:00
Howrah Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:29
Asansol Junction
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 13:10
Kolkata
Sa Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Express
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Sealdah
Fr Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12329 West Bengal Sampark Kranti
Tu Dep. : 13:10
Sealdah
Tu Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12315 Annanya Express
Th Dep. : 13:10
Sealdah
Th Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
12319 Kolkata - Agra Express
We Dep. : 13:10
Kolkata
We Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20
Sealdah
Daily Arr. : 17:07
Asansol Junction
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Express
Mo Dep. : 13:25
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 13:50
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Chittaranjan
12023 Jan Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:05
Howrah Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:33
Asansol Junction
18627 Howrah - Ranchi Intercity Express
Su, Mo & Tu Dep. : 14:25
Howrah Junction
Su, Mo & Tu Arr. : 16:55
Asansol Junction
15047 Purbanchal Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:30
Kolkata
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:17
Asansol Junction
15051 Kolkata - Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 14:30
Kolkata
Fr Arr. : 18:46
Chittaranjan
15049 Kolkata - Gorakhpur Express
Su & We Dep. : 14:30
Kolkata
Su & We Arr. : 18:17
Asansol Junction
13021 Mithila Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:03
Asansol Junction
12313 Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Sealdah
Daily Arr. : 19:16
Asansol Junction
12383 Sealdah - Asansol Inter City Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:00
Sealdah
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:55
Asansol Junction
22912 Shipra Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
13185 Ganga Sagar Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Sealdah
Daily Arr. : 22:09
Asansol Junction
12177 Chambal Express
Fr Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
12175 Chambal Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 17:45
Howrah Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
12341 Agnibina Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Asansol Junction
12249 Howrah - New Delhi Yuva Express
Sa Dep. : 18:40
Howrah Junction
Sa Arr. : 20:50
Asansol Junction
12323 Howrah - New Delhi Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 18:50
Howrah Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:13
Asansol Junction
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:18
Chittaranjan
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:17
Asansol Junction
13131 Kolkata Anand Vihar Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Kolkata
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Jamtara
12333 Vibhuti Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:01
Chittaranjan
12359 Patna Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:05
Kolkata
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:46
Asansol Junction
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:10
Asansol Junction
12351 Danapur Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:48
Chittaranjan
13135 Kolkata Jaynagar Express
Sa Dep. : 20:55
Kolkata
Su Arr. : 01:36
Chittaranjan
13157 Tirhut Express
Tu Dep. : 20:55
Kolkata
We Arr. : 01:37
Chittaranjan
13155 Mithilanchal Express
Su & Th Dep. : 20:55
Kolkata
Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:37
Chittaranjan
13019 Bagh Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:18
Asansol Junction
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:44
Asansol Junction
53139 Kolkata - Deoghar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:25
Kolkata
Daily Arr. : 04:18
Chittaranjan
13165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi Express
Sa Dep. : 22:45
Kolkata
Su Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
12496 Pratap Express
Fr Dep. : 22:45
Kolkata
Sa Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
13043 Howrah Raxaul Express
We & Fr Dep. : 22:50
Howrah Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 02:45
Asansol Junction
12938 Garbha Express
Mo Dep. : 23:00
Howrah Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 23:00
Howrah Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Sealdah
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Asansol Junction
53049 Howrah - Mokama Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:44
Chittaranjan
12307 Howrah Jodhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Howrah Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Asansol Junction
12331 Himgiri Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:55
Howrah Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 02:31
Asansol Junction