Find all trains running between Jangaon (ZN) and Hyderabad Deccan (HYB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jangaon - Hyderabad Deccan route. Find the location of Jangaon Railway Station and Hyderabad Deccan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Hyderabad Deccan and Jangaon • HYB - ZN Train Timings

Hyderabad Deccan Jangaon
Average Distance : 99.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 2 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Hyderabad Deccan to Jangaon

There are 5 Trains running between Jangaon and Hyderabad Deccan. Given below is the list of all the Jangaon - Hyderabad Deccan Trains.

No Train Name Hyderabad Deccan Jangaon
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kagaznagar Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 06:41
Jangaon
67264 Hyderabad - Warangal Push Pull Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 11:59
Jangaon
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 11:34
Jangaon
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:40
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 20:44
Jangaon
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 00:08
Jangaon

View return trains from Jangaon to Hyderabad Deccan »

Other Routes

No Train Name Hyderabad Deccan Jangaon
12975 Jaipur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 02:10
Kacheguda
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:20
Kazipet Junction
12193 Bhopal - Partapgarh Express
Su Dep. : 04:00
Kacheguda
Su Arr. : 06:28
Kazipet Junction
82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express
Sa Dep. : 04:10
Secunderabad Junction
Sa Arr. : 06:50
Kazipet Junction
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Th Dep. : 05:40
Secunderabad Junction
Th Arr. : 07:31
Kazipet Junction
67275 Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 06:15
Kcg Falaknuma
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 08:00
Bhongir
12592 Gorakhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 06:25
Begampet
Mo Arr. : 09:14
Kazipet Junction
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Kazipet Junction
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 07:02
Begampet
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Kazipet Junction
12806 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:19
Ramannapet
12590 Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 07:20
Secunderabad Junction
Th Arr. : 09:14
Kazipet Junction
12706 Secunderabad - Guntur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Aler
22693 Rajdhani Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:28
Kazipet Junction
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
Su, Mo, We & Th Dep. : 07:50
Secunderabad Junction
Su, Mo, We & Th Arr. : 09:28
Kazipet Junction
12757 Kaghaznagar Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:19
Aler
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:22
Begampet
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 11:23
Kazipet Junction
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express
We Dep. : 08:22
Begampet
We Arr. : 11:23
Kazipet Junction
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Fr Dep. : 09:20
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 11:23
Kazipet Junction
77674 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda DMU
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 09:20
Kacheguda
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 10:19
Bibinagar
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:00
Kazipet Junction
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Mo Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 13:18
Kazipet Junction
12647 Kongu Express
Su Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Su Arr. : 13:18
Kazipet Junction
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
Th Arr. : 13:18
Kazipet Junction
12251 Wainganga Express
We & Sa Dep. : 10:40
Kacheguda
We & Sa Arr. : 13:18
Kazipet Junction
57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:50
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:28
Bibinagar
12437 Rajdhani Express
Tu Dep. : 12:45
Secunderabad Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:45
Kazipet Junction
17202 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:54
Aler
67277 Falaknuma - Jangaon MEMU
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 14:10
Kcg Falaknuma
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 16:29
Aler
12748 Palnadu Express
Daily Dep. : 14:42
Begampet
Daily Arr. : 16:04
Nagireddipalli
17233 Bhagyanagar Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:19
Aler
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:09
Ramannapet
12714 Satavahana Express
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:05
Kazipet Junction
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Specialfare Special
Tu Dep. : 16:30
Secunderabad Junction
Tu Arr. : 18:25
Kazipet Junction
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 17:15
Kacheguda
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 19:38
Kazipet Junction
12728 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Kazipet Junction
12784 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam AC Express
Fr Dep. : 17:55
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 19:44
Kazipet Junction
12734 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:28
Bibinagar
12764 Padmavati Express
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday & Friday Dep. : 18:30
Secunderabad Junction
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday & Friday Arr. : 20:18
Kazipet Junction
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 20:53
Kazipet Junction
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:40
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:04
Aler
02734 Secunderabad - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Th Dep. : 19:15
Secunderabad Junction
Th Arr. : 21:23
Kazipet Junction
77675 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda DMU
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 19:15
Kacheguda
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 20:30
Bibinagar
57620 Delta Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 21:53
Bibinagar
12738 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:14
Aler
18510 Nanded - Visakhapatnam Express
Sunday, Wednesday & Thursday Dep. : 21:30
Secunderabad Junction
Sunday, Wednesday & Thursday Arr. : 23:45
Kazipet Junction
17005 Hyderabad Deccan - Darbhanga Express
We Dep. : 21:30
Hyderabad Deccan
Th Arr. : 00:03
Kazipet Junction
18310 Nagawali Express
Monday, Tuesday & Saturday Dep. : 21:30
Secunderabad Junction
Monday, Tuesday & Saturday Arr. : 23:45
Kazipet Junction
17256 Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 22:39
Bibinagar
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur Super Fast Express
Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 00:03
Kazipet Junction
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express
Tuesday & Saturday Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 00:03
Kazipet Junction
17250 Machiliptnm Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:23
Kazipet Junction
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:55
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:49
Kazipet Junction
17214 Narasapur Express
Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Dep. : 23:20
Secunderabad Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 01:15
Kazipet Junction
17026 Secunderabad Manuguru Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:51
Kazipet Junction
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
Tuesday & Wednesday Dep. : 23:55
Secunderabad Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 01:48
Kazipet Junction
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakpur Express
We Dep. : 23:55
Secunderabad Junction
Th Arr. : 02:05
Kazipet Junction
07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Mo Dep. : 23:59
Malkajgiri
Tu Arr. : 03:20
Kazipet Junction