Find all trains running between Allahabad Junction (ALD) and Jabalpur (JBP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Allahabad Junction - Jabalpur route. Find the location of Allahabad Junction Railway Station and Jabalpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jabalpur and Allahabad Junction • JBP - ALD Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Allahabad Junction and Jabalpur. Given below is the list of all the Allahabad Junction - Jabalpur Trains.

No Train Name Jabalpur Allahabad Junction
15017 Gorakhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 01:05 Daily Arr. : 08:15
11055 Godan Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:55 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:50
11059 Chhapra Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 01:55 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 09:50
11061 Muzaffarpur Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:50 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:45
11065 Darbhanga Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 03:50 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:45
12791 Secunderabad - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15 Daily Arr. : 11:00
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 04:40 Tu Arr. : 11:40
12563 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad Express
Tu Dep. : 04:50 Tu Arr. : 11:40
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express
We Dep. : 08:50 We Arr. : 15:50
22131 Gyan Ganga Express
Tu Dep. : 08:50 Tu Arr. : 15:58
18610 Ranchi Express
Su Dep. : 08:50 Su Arr. : 15:58
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 08:50 Fr Arr. : 15:58
11033 Darbhanga Express
Th Dep. : 08:50 Th Arr. : 15:58
15118 Gondia - Chhapra Express
Su Dep. : 10:00 Su Arr. : 16:40
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 13:20 Daily Arr. : 20:25
12149 Pune - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40 Daily Arr. : 21:05
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 17:15 Sa Arr. : 01:00
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 17:15 Tu Arr. : 01:00
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express
Sa Dep. : 17:15 Su Arr. : 01:00
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 18:20 Daily Arr. : 01:35
51189 Itarsi - Allahabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:50 Daily Arr. : 10:05
12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Express
Th Dep. : 19:20 Fr Arr. : 02:20
21067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 20:50 Su & Th Arr. : 03:50
11067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 20:50 Su & Th Arr. : 03:50
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 20:50 Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:50
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 20:50 Mo & We Arr. : 03:55

View return trains from Allahabad Junction to Jabalpur »