Find all trains running between Jalgaon Junction (JL) and Jabalpur (JBP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Jalgaon Junction - Jabalpur route. Find the location of Jalgaon Junction Railway Station and Jabalpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jabalpur and Jalgaon Junction • JBP - JL Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Jalgaon Junction and Jabalpur. Given below is the list of all the Jalgaon Junction - Jabalpur Trains.

No Train Name Jabalpur Jalgaon Junction
01048 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special
Sa Dep. : 01:05 Sa Arr. : 14:32
12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
Sa Dep. : 01:15 Sa Arr. : 10:52
19046 Tapti Ganga Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:25 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:20
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 02:25 Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:20
12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 05:00 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:12
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 07:25 Su Arr. : 17:53
11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:50 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:29
11066 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 09:50 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 19:29
01058 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special
Sa Dep. : 10:50 Sa Arr. : 20:23
19052 Valsad Shramik Express
Tu Dep. : 11:10 Tu Arr. : 20:35
22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 13:05 We Arr. : 22:08
12564 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 13:15 We Arr. : 22:08
13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 02:59
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Express
Su Dep. : 17:15 Mo Arr. : 04:50
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:55 Daily Arr. : 03:24
12187 Mumbai Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 19:30 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:42
11094 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20 Daily Arr. : 06:38
15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 10:41

View return trains from Jalgaon Junction to Jabalpur »