Find all trains running between Manmad Junction (MMR) and Jabalpur . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Manmad Junction - Jabalpur route.

There are 28 trains running between Manmad Junction and Jabalpur.

Jabalpur to MMR Distance 1080 Km
Travel Time 12Hrs 15 Mins - 1 Day 5 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Jabalpur and Manmad Junction (MMR)

Every day train departs from Jabalpur to Manmad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Manmad Junction - Jabalpur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12520
Sa Dep. : 01:00
Jabalpur
Sa Arr. : 12:35
Manmad Junction
  12742
Su Dep. : 02:00
Jabalpur
Su Arr. : 16:12
Manmad Junction
  15648
Th Dep. : 02:00
Jabalpur
Th Arr. : 14:02
Manmad Junction
  12335
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 02:00
Jabalpur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 14:02
Manmad Junction
  15646
Tu & Fr Dep. : 02:00
Jabalpur
Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:02
Manmad Junction
  11068
Mo & Fr Dep. : 03:10
Jabalpur
Mo & Fr Arr. : 15:55
Manmad Junction
  12166
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 05:00
Jabalpur
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:55
Manmad Junction
  17324
Mo Dep. : 06:10
Jabalpur
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Manmad Junction
  16230
Su & Fr Dep. : 06:10
Jabalpur
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Manmad Junction
  11046
Tu Dep. : 06:35
Jabalpur
We Arr. : 12:30
Manmad Junction
  11038
Su Dep. : 07:25
Jabalpur
Su Arr. : 19:45
Manmad Junction
  11062
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Jabalpur
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Manmad Junction
  02198
Sa Dep. : 11:00
Jabalpur
Sa Arr. : 22:42
Manmad Junction
  12150
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Jabalpur
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Manmad Junction
  15547
Tu Dep. : 13:50
Jabalpur
We Arr. : 00:45
Manmad Junction
  11034
Sa Dep. : 13:50
Jabalpur
Su Arr. : 00:50
Manmad Junction
  22132
We Dep. : 13:50
Jabalpur
Th Arr. : 00:50
Manmad Junction
  12545
Fr Dep. : 13:50
Jabalpur
Sa Arr. : 00:47
Manmad Junction
  12361
Mo Dep. : 13:50
Jabalpur
Tu Arr. : 00:47
Manmad Junction
  01404
Sa Dep. : 15:00
Jabalpur
Su Arr. : 02:10
Manmad Junction
  13201
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Jabalpur
Daily Arr. : 04:52
Manmad Junction
  12321
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Jabalpur
Daily Arr. : 05:32
Manmad Junction
  18609
Th Dep. : 18:50
Jabalpur
Fr Arr. : 06:35
Manmad Junction
  12187
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 19:30
Jabalpur
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:37
Manmad Junction
  01656
Su Dep. : 19:30
Jabalpur
Mo Arr. : 06:45
Manmad Junction
  11094
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Jabalpur
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Manmad Junction
  12142
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Jabalpur
Daily Arr. : 09:53
Manmad Junction
  15018
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Jabalpur
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Manmad Junction

Find the location of Manmad Junction Railway Station and Jabalpur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.