Find all trains running between Ajmer Junction (AII) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ajmer Junction - Jaipur route. Find the location of Ajmer Junction Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Ajmer Junction • Train Timings

There are 44 Trains running between Ajmer Junction and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Ajmer Junction - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Ajmer Junction
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Ajmer Junction
12958 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 00:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 02:25
Ajmer Junction
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:15
Jaipur
Su & Mo Arr. : 03:40
Ajmer Junction
12547 Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 02:20
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 04:40
Ajmer Junction
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express
Sa Dep. : 02:19
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 05:20
Ajmer Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:40
Ajmer Junction
54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:46
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Ajmer Junction
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur Super Fast Daily Special
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 08:20
Ajmer Junction
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 09:40
Ajmer Junction
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:25
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 09:40
Ajmer Junction
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:00
Ajmer Junction
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
We & Fr Arr. : 10:00
Ajmer Junction
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 11:05
Ajmer Junction
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity
Daily Dep. : 08:53
Getor Jagatpura
Daily Arr. : 11:50
Ajmer Junction
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 12:20
Ajmer Junction
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Ajmer Junction
25014 Corbet PRK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Ajmer Junction
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Ajmer Junction
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
Su Arr. : 14:00
Ajmer Junction
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
Th Arr. : 14:00
Ajmer Junction
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 14:00
Ajmer Junction
12181 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 14:20
Ajmer Junction
12395 Ibadat Express
Th Dep. : 12:39
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 15:10
Ajmer Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:25
Jaipur
Mo & Th Arr. : 15:50
Ajmer Junction
12992 Ajmer - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 16:05
Ajmer Junction
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:30
Ajmer Junction
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
We Arr. : 17:00
Ajmer Junction
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:08
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 17:10
Ajmer Junction
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 18:15
Ajmer Junction
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Fr Dep. : 16:41
Kanakpura
Fr Arr. : 19:00
Ajmer Junction
19574 Jaipur - Okha Express
Tu Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 19:00
Ajmer Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 20:05
Ajmer Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:05
Ajmer Junction
12315 Annanya Express
Fr Dep. : 17:45
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 20:20
Ajmer Junction
19711 Jaipur BPL Express
Daily Dep. : 18:21
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 20:55
Ajmer Junction
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 18:30
Jaipur
Mo & Tu Arr. : 21:15
Ajmer Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 21:15
Ajmer Junction
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 19:10
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 19:10
Jaipur
Su Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 21:30
Ajmer Junction
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Ajmer Junction
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 21:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 23:05
Ajmer Junction
22696 Jaipur Yesvantpur Premium
Sa Dep. : 22:15
Jaipur
Su Arr. : 00:15
Ajmer Junction
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Ajmer Junction

View return trains from Ajmer Junction to Jaipur »