Find all trains running between Bandikui Junction (BKI) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bandikui Junction - Jaipur route. Find the location of Bandikui Junction Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Bandikui Junction • Train Timings

Jaipur Bandikui Junction
Average Distance : 84.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Bandikui Junction

There are 33 Trains running between Bandikui Junction and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Bandikui Junction - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Bandikui Junction
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 02:20
Bandikui Junction
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Fr Dep. : 03:55
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 05:15
Bandikui Junction
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Bandikui Junction
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:14
Bandikui Junction
59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Bandikui Junction
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Bandikui Junction
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express
Mo Dep. : 07:45
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 09:10
Bandikui Junction
09725 Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Specialfare Super Fast Special
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:55
Jaipur
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:20
Bandikui Junction
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:04
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:04
Bandikui Junction
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:04
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:04
Bandikui Junction
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express
Daily Dep. : 09:55
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Bandikui Junction
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
Th Arr. : 13:08
Bandikui Junction
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Bandikui Junction
51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Bandikui Junction
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Bandikui Junction
12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 16:40
Bandikui Junction
14866 Marudhar Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 17:20
Bandikui Junction
14864 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:45
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 17:20
Bandikui Junction
14854 Marudhar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:20
Bandikui Junction
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 17:39
Bandikui Junction
19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 17:55
Bandikui Junction
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity
Daily Dep. : 17:27
Getor Jagatpura
Daily Arr. : 18:38
Bandikui Junction
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 18:58
Bandikui Junction
54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Bandikui Junction
04971 Udaipur Jammu Tawi Garib Rath
Fr Dep. : 19:35
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 21:05
Bandikui Junction
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:29
Getor Jagatpura
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:30
Bandikui Junction
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:29
Getor Jagatpura
Mo & We Arr. : 21:30
Bandikui Junction
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:00
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:35
Bandikui Junction
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:25
Bandikui Junction
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Bandikui Junction
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 23:30
Jaipur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:03
Bandikui Junction
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
Mo Dep. : 23:30
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 01:03
Bandikui Junction
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 01:18
Bandikui Junction

View return trains from Bandikui Junction to Jaipur »