Find all trains running between Bandikui Junction (BKI) and Jaipur (JP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bandikui Junction - Jaipur route. Find the location of Bandikui Junction Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Bandikui Junction • JP - BKI Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Bandikui Junction and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Bandikui Junction - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Bandikui Junction
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00 Daily Arr. : 02:20
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40 Daily Arr. : 05:50
14662 Malani Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 06:14
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 06:14
59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:15 Daily Arr. : 06:57
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15 Daily Arr. : 07:45
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:45 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:04
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:04
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express
Daily Dep. : 09:55 Daily Arr. : 11:25
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 11:45 Th Arr. : 13:08
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20 Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:30
51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:20 Daily Arr. : 17:05
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35 Daily Arr. : 15:51
12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 16:40
14854 Marudhar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:20
14864 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 17:20
14866 Marudhar Express
We Dep. : 15:45 We Arr. : 17:20
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25 Daily Arr. : 17:39
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 18:38
54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:25 Daily Arr. : 20:35
19771 Jaipur - Amritsar Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:10 Th & Sa Arr. : 21:28
19781 Jaipur - Amritsar Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:10 Mo & We Arr. : 21:28
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:10 Mo & We Arr. : 21:30
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:10 Th & Sa Arr. : 21:30
09707 Jaipur - Lucknow Special Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:45 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 23:20
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:10 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:25
19105 Haridwar Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:15 Daily Arr. : 00:30
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
Mo Dep. : 23:30 Tu Arr. : 01:03
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 23:30 Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:03
09407 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special
Mo Dep. : 23:45 Tu Arr. : 01:15

View return trains from Bandikui Junction to Jaipur »