Find all trains running between Bandikui Junction (BKI) and Jaipur . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bandikui Junction - Jaipur route.

There are 31 trains running between Bandikui Junction and Jaipur.

Jaipur to BKI Distance 90.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Jaipur and Bandikui Junction (BKI)

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Bandikui Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bandikui Junction - Jaipur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12462 Mandor Express Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Daily 01:00
Jaipur
Daily 02:20
Bandikui Junction
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express Rajkot Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Fr 03:55
Jaipur
Fr 05:15
Bandikui Junction
12915 Ashram Express Ahmedabad Junction to Delhi Daily 04:40
Jaipur
Daily 05:50
Bandikui Junction
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express Jaisalmer to Delhi Daily 05:00
Jaipur
Daily 06:14
Bandikui Junction
59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger Jaipur to Hisar Daily 05:15
Jaipur
Daily 06:57
Bandikui Junction
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express Udaipur City to Khajuraho Daily 06:15
Jaipur
Daily 08:00
Bandikui Junction
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express Ahmedabad Junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mo 07:45
Jaipur
Mo 09:10
Bandikui Junction
14322 Bareilly Express Bhuj to Bareilly Su, Mo, Th & Sa 08:45
Jaipur
Su, Mo, Th & Sa 10:04
Bandikui Junction
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Bhuj to Bareilly Tu, We & Fr 08:45
Jaipur
Tu, We & Fr 10:04
Bandikui Junction
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express Jaipur to Alwar Daily 09:55
Jaipur
Daily 11:25
Bandikui Junction
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express Bikaner Junction to Kolkata Th 11:45
Jaipur
Th 13:08
Bandikui Junction
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express Porbandar to Muzaffarpur Junction Fr & Sa 13:20
Jaipur
Fr & Sa 14:30
Bandikui Junction
51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger Jaipur to Mathura Junction Daily 14:20
Jaipur
Daily 17:05
Bandikui Junction
15013 Ranikhet Express Jaisalmer to Kathgodam Daily 14:35
Jaipur
Daily 15:50
Bandikui Junction
12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express Jaipur to Allahabad Junction Daily 15:20
Jaipur
Daily 16:40
Bandikui Junction
14866 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction We 15:45
Jaipur
We 17:20
Bandikui Junction
14864 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Su, Tu & Fr 15:45
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr 17:20
Bandikui Junction
14854 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Mo, Th & Sa 15:45
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa 17:20
Bandikui Junction
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express Ajmer Junction to Jammu Tawi Daily 16:25
Jaipur
Daily 17:39
Bandikui Junction
19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity Jaipur to Chandigarh Daily 16:40
Jaipur
Daily 17:55
Bandikui Junction
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort Daily 17:10
Jaipur
Daily 18:38
Bandikui Junction
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi Ajmer Junction to New Delhi Daily 17:50
Jaipur
Daily 18:58
Bandikui Junction
54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger Jaipur to Hisar Daily 18:25
Jaipur
Daily 20:35
Bandikui Junction
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express Ajmer Junction to Amritsar Junction Mo & We 20:10
Jaipur
Mo & We 21:30
Bandikui Junction
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express Ajmer Junction to Amritsar Junction Th & Sa 20:10
Jaipur
Th & Sa 21:30
Bandikui Junction
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express Jaipur to Lucknow Su, Tu & Fr 21:00
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr 22:35
Bandikui Junction
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express Udaipur City to Haridwar Junction Mo, Th & Sa 22:00
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa 23:25
Bandikui Junction
19031 Yoga Express Ahmedabad Junction to Haridwar Junction Daily 23:15
Jaipur
Daily 00:30
Bandikui Junction
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express Ahmedabad Junction to Gorakhpur Junction Th & Fr 23:30
Jaipur
Fr & Sa 01:03
Bandikui Junction
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express Jaipur to Kamakhya Mo 23:30
Jaipur
Tu 01:03
Bandikui Junction
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express Ahmedabad Junction to Lucknow Mo 23:45
Jaipur
Tu 01:18
Bandikui Junction

Find the location of Bandikui Junction Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.