Find all trains running between Dausa (DO) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Dausa - Jaipur route. Find the location of Dausa Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Dausa • Train Timings

Jaipur Dausa
Average Distance : 61 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr - 1 Hr 44 Mins

There are 27 Trains running between Dausa and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Dausa - Jaipur Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Garibrath

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Dausa
No Train Name Jaipur Dausa
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 01:48
Dausa
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Fr Dep. : 04:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 04:50
Dausa
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Dausa
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 05:49
Dausa
59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:43
Khatipura
Daily Arr. : 06:24
Dausa
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 07:04
Dausa
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express
Mo Dep. : 07:45
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 08:35
Dausa
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:05
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:36
Dausa
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 09:36
Dausa
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express
Daily Dep. : 10:24
Khatipura
Daily Arr. : 10:58
Dausa
51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:48
Khatipura
Daily Arr. : 15:41
Dausa
25013 Corbett Park Link Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 15:25
Dausa
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 15:25
Dausa
12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 16:15
Dausa
14854 Marudhar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:40
Dausa
14864 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:45
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:40
Dausa
14866 Marudhar Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 16:40
Dausa
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 17:14
Dausa
19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Dausa
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity
Daily Dep. : 17:27
Getor Jagatpura
Daily Arr. : 18:03
Dausa
54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:54
Khatipura
Daily Arr. : 19:48
Dausa
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:29
Getor Jagatpura
Mo & We Arr. : 21:05
Dausa
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:26
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:05
Dausa
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:29
Getor Jagatpura
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:05
Dausa
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:00
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:49
Dausa
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:54
Dausa
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 23:30
Jaipur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:20
Dausa

View return trains from Dausa to Jaipur »

Other Routes

No Train Name Jaipur Dausa
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:15
Jaipur
Su & Mo Arr. : 23:52
Dausa
19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : -
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:30
Dausa
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express
Sa Dep. : 02:19
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 02:50
Jaipur
12396 Ziyarat Express
Fr Dep. : 02:51
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 02:25
Jaipur
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 03:31
Gandhinagar JPR
59801 Kota - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Jaipur
22982 Hanumangarh - Kota Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 05:49
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 05:30
Jaipur
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
We Dep. : 05:46
Durgapura
We Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
12975 Jaipur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 05:46
Durgapura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
12967 Jaipur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 05:46
Durgapura
Tu & Th Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Su Dep. : 05:46
Durgapura
Su Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:48
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:08
Gandhinagar JPR
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:25
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 05:42
Dausa
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 06:34
Durgapura
Th & Sa Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:34
Durgapura
Su & Tu Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 05:35
Dausa
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:49
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 07:13
Shivdaspura Padampura
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:04
Dausa
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
We & Fr Arr. : 06:04
Dausa
12035 Jaipur Agra Fort SHT
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:05
Jaipur
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:13
Gandhinagar JPR
12973 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 07:57
Durgapura
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:20
Jaipur
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:24
Durgapura
Tu & Sa Arr. : -
Jaipur
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity
Daily Dep. : 08:53
Getor Jagatpura
Daily Arr. : 08:12
Dausa
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 08:33
Dausa
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Fr Dep. : 10:11
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 09:45
Jaipur
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 10:18
Durgapura
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:45
Jaipur
22631 Anuvratexpress
Sa Dep. : 10:18
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 10:45
Jaipur
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 10:18
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 10:45
Jaipur
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:22
Gandhinagar JPR
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
We Dep. : 10:31
Durgapura
We Arr. : 11:00
Jaipur
25014 Corbet PRK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Dausa
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Dausa
12466 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 10:50
Jaipur
12181 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 11:50
Jaipur
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 10:30
Dausa
14863 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 10:50
Dausa
14853 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 10:50
Dausa
14865 Marudhar Express
Fr Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 10:50
Dausa
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
Th Arr. : 13:08
Bandikui Junction
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Jaipur
12403 Allahabad - Mathura Express
Daily Dep. : -
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Dausa
12395 Ibadat Express
Th Dep. : 12:39
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 13:00
Jaipur
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:54
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : -
Jaipur
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:07
Durgapura
Mo & Th Arr. : 13:40
Jaipur
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Bandikui Junction
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
We Arr. : 12:26
Bandikui Junction
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 14:09
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : -
Jaipur
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:08
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 14:35
Jaipur
18213 Durg Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Mo Arr. : 15:50
Jaipur
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 15:50
Jaipur
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 15:50
Jaipur
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 15:50
Jaipur
12465 Ranthambore Express
Daily Dep. : 16:16
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 16:45
Jaipur
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 16:10
Dausa
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:10
Dausa
12182 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 17:44
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 17:25
Jaipur
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Gandhinagar JPR
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 17:00
Dausa
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Sa Dep. : -
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 17:52
Gandhinagar JPR
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:44
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : -
Jaipur
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Mo & We Dep. : 19:44
Durgapura
Mo & We Arr. : -
Jaipur
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:44
Durgapura
Su & Fr Arr. : -
Jaipur
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 19:46
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 19:25
Jaipur
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 20:34
Durgapura
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : -
Jaipur
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 20:34
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 20:15
Jaipur
12036 Agra Fort Jaipur Shatbdi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : -
Jaipur
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:59
Gandhinagar JPR
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
Sa Dep. : 21:14
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : -
Jaipur
12974 Jaipur - Indore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 21:14
Durgapura
Su & Fr Arr. : -
Jaipur
22981 Kota - Hanumangarh Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 21:16
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Jaipur
18214 Jaipur Durg Express
Mo Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Mo Arr. : -
Jaipur
18632 Ranchi Garib Nawaz
Sa Dep. : 21:51
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 21:30
Jaipur
18208 Jaipur - Durg Express
Tu Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 21:30
Jaipur
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Th Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 21:30
Jaipur
22632 Anuvrat Express
Su Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Su Arr. : 21:30
Jaipur
12986 Jaipur Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : -
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 21:39
Gandhinagar JPR
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 22:06
Durgapura
Tu & We Arr. : 22:30
Jaipur
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:06
Durgapura
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:30
Jaipur
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 21:47
Dausa
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 22:19
Dausa
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 22:19
Dausa
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Gandhinagar JPR
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 23:39
Durgapura
Su Arr. : 23:20
Jaipur
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
Mo Dep. : 23:30
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 23:37
Gandhinagar JPR
19718 Chandigarh Jaipur Intercit
Daily Dep. : -
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 22:59
Dausa
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 01:18
Bandikui Junction