Find all trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Jaipur (JP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur route. Find the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Delhi Sarai Rohilla • JP - DEE Train Timings

There are 14 Trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:25 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:35
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:25 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:35
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 04:00 Sa Arr. : 10:10
14662 Malani Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 10:46
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 10:46
12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 10:30
22985 Jaipur - Delhi Double Decker
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 10:30
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:10
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:45 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:07
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:07
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20 Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:33
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:20 Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 19:31
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 13:20 Su & We Arr. : 19:35
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35 Daily Arr. : 20:35

View return trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jaipur »