Find all trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Jaipur . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur route.

There are 12 trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Jaipur.

Jaipur to DEE Distance 300 Km
Travel Time 4Hrs 30 Mins - 6 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Jaipur and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12464
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:25
Jaipur
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:40
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19579
Fr Dep. : 03:55
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 10:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19565
Sa Dep. : 03:55
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 10:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14660
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:53
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12985
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12216
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20
Jaipur
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14322
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:04
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:13
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14312
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 09:04
Getor Jagatpura
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 14:11
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15716
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19263
Su & We Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Su & We Arr. : 19:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19269
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15013
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 20:21
Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12462
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Delhi Cantonment
12957
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:44
Delhi Cantonment
12915
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Delhi Cantonment
19407
Fr Dep. : 09:10
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 14:04
Delhi Cantonment
19601
Sa Dep. : 09:10
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 14:04
Delhi Cantonment
12413
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Delhi Cantonment
19717
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Jhajjar
12016
Daily Dep. : 18:00
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 22:02
Delhi Cantonment
19403
Tu Dep. : 18:10
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 23:01
Delhi Cantonment
19609
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:14
Baraut
19031
Daily Dep. : 23:25
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 04:19
Delhi Cantonment

Find the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.