Find all trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur route. Find the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Delhi Sarai Rohilla • Train Timings

Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Average Distance : 300 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs 30 Mins - 6 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

There are 13 Trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Garibrath

No Train Name Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:25
Jaipur
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 04:00
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 10:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Fr Dep. : 04:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 10:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:53
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20
Jaipur
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:13
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:05
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:13
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Su & We Arr. : 19:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 20:21
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
25013 Corbett Park Link Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 20:21
Delhi Sarai Rohilla

View return trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jaipur »

Other Routes

No Train Name Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 05:30
Garhi Harsaru
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:50
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:44
Delhi Cantonment
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 09:08
Gurgaon
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 09:10
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 14:04
Delhi Cantonment
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 09:10
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 14:06
Delhi Cantonment
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Delhi
19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Jhajjar
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 22:02
Delhi Cantonment
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 18:10
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 23:03
Delhi Cantonment
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:48
Bagpat Road
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:15
Ghaziabad