Find all trains running between Falna (FA) and Jaipur (JP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Falna - Jaipur route. Find the location of Falna Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Falna • JP - FA Train Timings

There are 17 Trains running between Falna and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Falna - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Falna
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:15 Su & Mo Arr. : 06:59
12547 Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 02:20 Daily Arr. : 07:43
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25 Daily Arr. : 10:03
54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 15:40
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 14:27
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 11:45 Su Arr. : 17:22
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 11:45 Th Arr. : 17:22
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 11:45 We Arr. : 17:22
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 19:43
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:15
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 14:20 We Arr. : 20:20
19574 Jaipur - Okha Express
Tu Dep. : 16:40 Tu Arr. : 22:44
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 17:30 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 23:33
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 17:30 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 23:33
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30 Sa Arr. : 00:57
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 19:10 Mo Arr. : 00:55
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35 Daily Arr. : 01:40

View return trains from Falna to Jaipur »