Find all trains running between Falna (FA) and Jaipur . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Falna - Jaipur route.

There are 17 trains running between Falna and Jaipur.

Jaipur to FA Distance 350 Km
Travel Time 5Hrs 15 Mins - 11 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Jaipur and Falna (FA)

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Falna. Given below is the list of all the Falna - Jaipur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  19410
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:20
Jaipur
Su & Mo Arr. : 07:22
Falna
  12547
Daily Dep. : 02:20
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 07:43
Falna
  19032
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:00
Falna
  54806
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 15:31
Falna
  19708
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 14:27
Falna
  19404
Th Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
Th Arr. : 17:22
Falna
  19416
We Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 17:22
Falna
  19408
Su Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
Su Arr. : 17:22
Falna
  19264
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:25
Jaipur
Mo & Th Arr. : 19:45
Falna
  12215
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:15
Falna
  19402
We Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
We Arr. : 20:20
Falna
  19574
Tu Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 22:25
Falna
  14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:57
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 23:33
Falna
  14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:57
Getor Jagatpura
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:33
Falna
  19580
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 00:57
Falna
  19566
Su Dep. : 19:10
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 00:55
Falna
  12916
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 01:44
Falna

Find the location of Falna Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.