Find all trains running between Falna (FA) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Falna - Jaipur route. Find the location of Falna Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Falna • Train Timings

There are 17 Trains running between Falna and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Falna - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Falna
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:15
Jaipur
Su & Mo Arr. : 06:59
Falna
12547 Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 02:20
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 07:43
Falna
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:03
Falna
54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:46
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 15:40
Falna
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 14:27
Falna
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
Su Arr. : 17:22
Falna
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
Th Arr. : 17:22
Falna
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 17:22
Falna
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:25
Jaipur
Mo & Th Arr. : 19:43
Falna
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
We Arr. : 20:20
Falna
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:15
Falna
19574 Jaipur - Okha Express
Tu Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 22:44
Falna
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 23:33
Falna
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 23:33
Falna
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 00:55
Falna
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 19:10
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 00:55
Falna
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 20:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 01:40
Falna

View return trains from Falna to Jaipur »