Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ghaziabad - Jaipur route. Find the location of Ghaziabad Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Ghaziabad • Train Timings

Jaipur Ghaziabad
Average Distance : 330 Km
Travel Time : 6 Hrs - 7 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Ghaziabad

There are 5 Trains running between Ghaziabad and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Ghaziabad - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Ghaziabad
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 03:55
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 11:40
Ghaziabad
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:04
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 15:36
Ghaziabad
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:04
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:36
Ghaziabad
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 23:18
Ghaziabad
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:15
Ghaziabad

View return trains from Ghaziabad to Jaipur »

Other Routes

No Train Name Jaipur Ghaziabad
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:25
Jaipur
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:06
Delhi Cantonment
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Delhi Cantonment
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:44
Delhi Cantonment
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Fr Dep. : 04:05
Gandhinagar JPR
Fr Arr. : 09:39
Delhi Cantonment
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Delhi Cantonment
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 10:31
Delhi Cantonment
12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Delhi Cantonment
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20
Jaipur
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:52
Delhi Cantonment
09725 Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Specialfare Super Fast Special
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:07
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:48
Delhi Cantonment
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 09:10
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 14:04
Delhi Cantonment
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 09:10
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 14:04
Delhi Cantonment
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 19:03
Delhi Cantonment
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:03
Delhi Cantonment
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Su & We Arr. : 19:03
Delhi Cantonment
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Delhi Cantonment
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 18:00
Gandhinagar JPR
Daily Arr. : 22:02
Delhi Cantonment
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 18:10
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 23:01
Delhi Cantonment
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:10
Gandhinagar JPR
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:48
Bagpat Road