Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ghaziabad - Jaipur route. Find the location of Ghaziabad Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Ghaziabad • Train Timings

Jaipur Ghaziabad
Average Distance : 330 Km
Travel Time : 6 Hrs 15 Mins - 7 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Ghaziabad

There are 6 Trains running between Ghaziabad and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Ghaziabad - Jaipur Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

No Train Name Jaipur Ghaziabad
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 04:00
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 11:40
Ghaziabad
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 15:36
Ghaziabad
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:05
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 15:36
Ghaziabad
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 23:18
Ghaziabad
25013 Corbett Park Link Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 23:18
Ghaziabad
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:15
Ghaziabad

View return trains from Ghaziabad to Jaipur »

Other Routes

No Train Name Jaipur Ghaziabad
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:25
Jaipur
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 01:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Delhi
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:50
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Gurgaon
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Fr Dep. : 04:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 09:19
Gurgaon
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Delhi
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:23
Palam
12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20
Jaipur
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:52
Delhi Cantonment
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 09:10
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 14:06
Delhi Cantonment
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 09:10
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 13:36
Gurgaon
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 20:00
Delhi
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Su & We Arr. : 18:40
Gurgaon
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20
Jaipur
Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:38
Gurgaon
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 20:58
Gurgaon
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 22:40
New Delhi
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 18:10
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 23:45
Delhi
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:14
Baraut