Find all trains running between Lucknow (LKO) and Jaipur (JP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Lucknow - Jaipur route. Find the location of Lucknow Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Lucknow • JP - LKO Train Timings

There are 11 Trains running between Lucknow and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Lucknow - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Lucknow
15270 Jan Sadharan Express
Mo Dep. : 04:00 Mo Arr. : 15:10
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 09:10 Fr Arr. : 23:35
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 09:10 Sa Arr. : 23:35
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20 Su & Sa Arr. : 05:15
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:20 Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 05:15
14854 Marudhar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:50
14864 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 02:50
14866 Marudhar Express
We Dep. : 15:45 Th Arr. : 02:50
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 18:10 We Arr. : 09:30
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
Mo Dep. : 23:30 Tu Arr. : 13:45
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 23:30 Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:00

View return trains from Lucknow to Jaipur »