Find all trains running between Phulera Junction (FL) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Phulera Junction - Jaipur route. Find the location of Phulera Junction Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Phulera Junction • Train Timings

Jaipur Phulera Junction
Average Distance : 55 Km
Average Time : 49 Mins - 1 Hr 53 Mins

There are 43 Trains running between Phulera Junction and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Phulera Junction - Jaipur Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Garibrath

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Phulera Junction
No Train Name Jaipur Phulera Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Phulera Junction
59706 Jaipur - Suratgarh Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:11
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 06:15
Phulera Junction
54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:46
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 06:33
Phulera Junction
22478 Jaipur Jodhpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:47
Phulera Junction
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur Super Fast Daily Special
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Phulera Junction
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:48
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 07:35
Phulera Junction
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:25
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Phulera Junction
54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:36
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Phulera Junction
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:52
Phulera Junction
22631 Anuvratexpress
Sa Dep. : 10:18
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 11:48
Phulera Junction
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
We Dep. : 10:31
Durgapura
We Arr. : 12:25
Phulera Junction
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 12:35
Phulera Junction
12181 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Phulera Junction
14863 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 13:23
Phulera Junction
14853 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 13:23
Phulera Junction
14865 Marudhar Express
Fr Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 13:23
Phulera Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:25
Jaipur
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:05
Phulera Junction
12992 Ajmer - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Phulera Junction
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
We Arr. : 15:13
Phulera Junction
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 16:53
Phulera Junction
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 16:40
Phulera Junction
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 16:53
Phulera Junction
12468 Jaipur - Bikaner Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 17:08
Phulera Junction
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Fr Dep. : 16:41
Kanakpura
Fr Arr. : 17:20
Phulera Junction
19574 Jaipur - Okha Express
Tu Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 17:20
Phulera Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
19711 Jaipur BPL Express
Daily Dep. : 18:21
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 19:01
Phulera Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 19:15
Phulera Junction
59714 Jaipur - Phulera Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:56
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Phulera Junction
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:55
Phulera Junction
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:26
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Phulera Junction
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 21:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 21:40
Phulera Junction
22981 Kota - Hanumangarh Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 21:16
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Phulera Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 22:06
Durgapura
We & Th Arr. : 00:08
Phulera Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:06
Durgapura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:08
Phulera Junction
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Phulera Junction
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 00:58
Phulera Junction
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 00:58
Phulera Junction

View return trains from Phulera Junction to Jaipur »

Other Routes

No Train Name Jaipur Phulera
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 01:54
Kishangarh
12307 Howrah Jodhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 02:38
Makrana Junction
22307 Merta - Bikaner Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 02:38
Makrana Junction
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:15
Jaipur
Su & Mo Arr. : 00:47
Gandhinagar JPR
19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : -
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 01:18
Gandhinagar JPR
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express
Sa Dep. : 02:19
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 02:50
Jaipur
12396 Ziyarat Express
Fr Dep. : 02:51
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 02:25
Jaipur
12461 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 04:33
Makrana Junction
22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:15
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:08
Makrana Junction
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:15
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:08
Makrana Junction
59801 Kota - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 03:48
Sanganer
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Fr Dep. : 04:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 02:55
Phulera Junction
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 04:00
Phulera Junction
22982 Hanumangarh - Kota Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 05:49
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Phulera Junction
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
We Dep. : 05:46
Durgapura
We Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
12975 Jaipur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 05:46
Durgapura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
12967 Jaipur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 05:46
Durgapura
Tu & Th Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Su Dep. : 05:46
Durgapura
Su Arr. : 06:15
Jaipur
12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:08
Gandhinagar JPR
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 04:50
Phulera Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 06:34
Durgapura
Th & Sa Arr. : 05:25
Phulera Junction
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:34
Durgapura
Su & Tu Arr. : 05:25
Phulera Junction
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:49
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : -
Jaipur
12035 Jaipur Agra Fort SHT
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:05
Jaipur
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:13
Gandhinagar JPR
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express
Mo Dep. : 07:45
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 06:37
Phulera Junction
12973 Jaipur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 07:57
Durgapura
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:20
Jaipur
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:05
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:38
Phulera Junction
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 07:38
Phulera Junction
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:24
Durgapura
Tu & Sa Arr. : -
Jaipur
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity
Daily Dep. : 08:53
Getor Jagatpura
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Jaipur
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Fr Dep. : 10:11
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 08:06
Kishangarh
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 10:18
Durgapura
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:45
Jaipur
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 10:18
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 10:45
Jaipur
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 12:01
Kishangarh
25014 Corbet PRK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 12:39
Kishangarh
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:34
Gandhinagar JPR
12466 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 09:26
Nawa City
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Jaipur
12403 Allahabad - Mathura Express
Daily Dep. : -
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 12:23
Gandhinagar JPR
12395 Ibadat Express
Th Dep. : 12:39
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 13:00
Jaipur
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:54
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : -
Jaipur
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:07
Durgapura
Mo & Th Arr. : 13:40
Jaipur
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 14:09
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : -
Jaipur
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:08
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 14:35
Jaipur
25013 Corbett Park Link Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 14:42
Gandhinagar JPR
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 14:42
Gandhinagar JPR
12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 15:27
Gandhinagar JPR
18213 Durg Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Mo Arr. : 15:50
Jaipur
14854 Marudhar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:35
Phulera Junction
14864 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 15:45
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:35
Phulera Junction
14866 Marudhar Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 14:35
Phulera Junction
12465 Ranthambore Express
Daily Dep. : 16:16
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 18:18
Nawa City
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 15:18
Phulera Junction
19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 16:48
Gandhinagar JPR
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity
Daily Dep. : 17:27
Getor Jagatpura
Daily Arr. : 15:29
Kishangarh
12182 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 17:44
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 16:37
Phulera Junction
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 16:11
Kishangarh
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Sa Dep. : -
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 17:52
Gandhinagar JPR
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:44
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : -
Jaipur
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Mo & We Dep. : 19:44
Durgapura
Mo & We Arr. : -
Jaipur
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:44
Durgapura
Su & Fr Arr. : -
Jaipur
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 19:46
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 18:30
Phulera Junction
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:29
Getor Jagatpura
Mo & We Arr. : 19:05
Phulera Junction
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 20:29
Getor Jagatpura
Th & Sa Arr. : 19:05
Phulera Junction
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 20:34
Durgapura
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : -
Jaipur
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 20:34
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 19:20
Phulera Junction
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:00
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:08
Gandhinagar JPR
12036 Agra Fort Jaipur Shatbdi
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : -
Jaipur
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:59
Gandhinagar JPR
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
Sa Dep. : 21:14
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : -
Jaipur
12974 Jaipur - Indore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 21:14
Durgapura
Su & Fr Arr. : -
Jaipur
18214 Jaipur Durg Express
Mo Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Mo Arr. : -
Jaipur
18632 Ranchi Garib Nawaz
Sa Dep. : 21:51
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 21:30
Jaipur
18208 Jaipur - Durg Express
Tu Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 20:40
Phulera Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Th Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 20:40
Phulera Junction
22632 Anuvrat Express
Su Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Su Arr. : 20:40
Phulera Junction
12986 Jaipur Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : -
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 21:39
Gandhinagar JPR
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Jaipur
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:58
Phulera Junction
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 22:02
Phulera Junction
15632 Guwahati - Barmer - Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 23:20
Jaipur
Mo & Sa Arr. : 01:20
Makrana Junction
25632 Ghy - BKN Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 23:20
Jaipur
Mo & Sa Arr. : 01:19
Makrana Junction
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
Mo Dep. : 23:30
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 23:37
Gandhinagar JPR
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 23:39
Durgapura
Su Arr. : 22:17
Phulera Junction
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 23:30
Jaipur
Th & Fr Arr. : 23:37
Gandhinagar JPR
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 22:17
Phulera Junction
19718 Chandigarh Jaipur Intercit
Daily Dep. : -
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 23:53
Gandhinagar JPR