Find all trains running between Phulera Junction (FL) and Jaipur (JP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Phulera Junction - Jaipur route. Find the location of Phulera Junction Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Phulera Junction • JP - FL Train Timings

There are 41 Trains running between Phulera Junction and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Phulera Junction - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Phulera Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25 Daily Arr. : 05:05
59706 Jaipur - Suratgarh Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 06:15
54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 06:33
22478 Jaipur Jodhpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 06:47
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur Super Fast Daily Special
Daily Dep. : 06:15 Daily Arr. : 06:57
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 06:30 Fr Arr. : 07:35
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 07:15 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:00
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 07:15 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:45 Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:25
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 07:45 We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 09:30
54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:25 Daily Arr. : 11:35
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10 Daily Arr. : 10:52
22631 Anuvratexpress
Sa Dep. : 10:55 Sa Arr. : 11:48
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
We Dep. : 11:25 We Arr. : 12:25
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 11:45 We Arr. : 12:35
12181 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 12:00 Daily Arr. : 12:45
14863 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 12:20 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 13:23
14853 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 12:20 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 13:23
14865 Marudhar Express
Fr Dep. : 12:20 Fr Arr. : 13:23
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 14:05
12992 Ajmer - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00 Daily Arr. : 14:40
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 14:20 We Arr. : 15:13
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 16:00 Th Arr. : 16:53
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 16:00 Tu Arr. : 16:40
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 16:00 Fr Arr. : 16:53
12468 Jaipur - Bikaner Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:15 Daily Arr. : 17:08
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Fr Dep. : 16:30 Fr Arr. : 17:20
19574 Jaipur - Okha Express
Tu Dep. : 16:40 Tu Arr. : 17:20
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 17:30 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 18:10
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 17:30 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:10
19711 Jaipur BPL Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 19:01
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30 Fr Arr. : 19:15
59714 Jaipur - Phulera Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:45 Daily Arr. : 20:20
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 19:10 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:55
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:15 Daily Arr. : 22:00
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 21:00 Fr Arr. : 21:40
22981 Kota - Hanumangarh Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 22:45
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 23:40
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45 Daily Arr. : 00:58
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45 Daily Arr. : 00:58

View return trains from Phulera Junction to Jaipur »