Find all trains running between Phulera Junction (FL) and Jaipur . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Phulera Junction - Jaipur route.

There are 44 trains running between Phulera Junction and Jaipur.

Jaipur to FL Distance 60 Km
Travel Time 45 Mins - 1 Hr 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Jaipur and Phulera Junction (FL)

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Phulera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Phulera Junction - Jaipur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19032
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Phulera Junction
59706
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:15
Phulera Junction
54806
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:33
Phulera Junction
12745
Fr Dep. : 05:48
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 07:35
Phulera Junction
22478
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:47
Phulera Junction
09721
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Phulera Junction
12984
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:23
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
19614
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
19612
We & Fr Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
19610
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
19708
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Phulera Junction
12414
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:52
Phulera Junction
22631
Sa Dep. : 10:18
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 11:48
Phulera Junction
16864
We Dep. : 10:31
Durgapura
We Arr. : 12:25
Phulera Junction
12181
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Phulera Junction
19416
We Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 12:35
Phulera Junction
14865
Fr Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 13:23
Phulera Junction
14863
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 13:23
Phulera Junction
14853
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 13:23
Phulera Junction
19264
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:25
Jaipur
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:05
Phulera Junction
12992
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Phulera Junction
19402
We Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
We Arr. : 15:13
Phulera Junction
18573
Fr Dep. : 14:51
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 16:23
Phulera Junction
14710
Th Dep. : 14:51
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 16:23
Phulera Junction
18207
Tu Dep. : 14:51
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 16:10
Phulera Junction
02732
Su Dep. : 15:00
Jaipur
Su Arr. : 15:41
Phulera Junction
17019
Tu Dep. : 15:00
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 15:55
Phulera Junction
12468
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 17:08
Phulera Junction
12465
Daily Dep. : 16:16
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 17:50
Phulera Junction
11204
Fr Dep. : 16:30
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 17:20
Phulera Junction
19574
Tu Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 17:20
Phulera Junction
14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:57
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:57
Getor Jagatpura
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
19711
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 19:01
Phulera Junction
19580
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 19:15
Phulera Junction
59714
Daily Dep. : 18:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Phulera Junction
59806
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Phulera Junction
15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:55
Phulera Junction
15269
Fr Dep. : 21:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 21:40
Phulera Junction
22981
Daily Dep. : 21:16
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Phulera Junction
18245
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:08
Durgapura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:08
Phulera Junction
18243
Tu & We Dep. : 22:08
Durgapura
We & Th Arr. : 00:08
Phulera Junction
19665
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Phulera Junction
14659
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 00:58
Phulera Junction

Find the location of Phulera Junction Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.