Find all trains running between Phulera Junction (FL) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Phulera Junction - Jaipur route. Find the location of Phulera Junction Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Phulera Junction • Train Timings

There are 43 Trains running between Phulera Junction and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Phulera Junction - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Phulera Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Phulera Junction
59706 Jaipur - Suratgarh Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:11
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 06:15
Phulera Junction
54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:46
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 06:33
Phulera Junction
22478 Jaipur Jodhpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:47
Phulera Junction
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur Super Fast Daily Special
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 06:57
Phulera Junction
18473 Puri - Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:48
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 07:35
Phulera Junction
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:25
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 06:46
Getor Jagatpura
We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 09:30
Phulera Junction
54811 Bhopal - Jodhpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:36
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Phulera Junction
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 10:52
Phulera Junction
22631 Anuvratexpress
Sa Dep. : 10:18
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 11:48
Phulera Junction
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
We Dep. : 10:31
Durgapura
We Arr. : 12:25
Phulera Junction
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 11:45
Jaipur
We Arr. : 12:35
Phulera Junction
12181 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 12:45
Phulera Junction
14863 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 13:23
Phulera Junction
14853 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 13:23
Phulera Junction
14865 Marudhar Express
Fr Dep. : 12:20
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 13:23
Phulera Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:25
Jaipur
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:05
Phulera Junction
12992 Ajmer - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Phulera Junction
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 14:20
Jaipur
We Arr. : 15:13
Phulera Junction
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 16:53
Phulera Junction
18207 Durg - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 16:40
Phulera Junction
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Fr Dep. : 15:21
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 16:53
Phulera Junction
12468 Jaipur - Bikaner Intercity
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 17:08
Phulera Junction
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Fr Dep. : 16:41
Kanakpura
Fr Arr. : 17:20
Phulera Junction
19574 Jaipur - Okha Express
Tu Dep. : 16:40
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 17:20
Phulera Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:59
Getor Jagatpura
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
19711 Jaipur BPL Express
Daily Dep. : 18:21
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 19:01
Phulera Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 19:15
Phulera Junction
59714 Jaipur - Phulera Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:56
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Phulera Junction
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Jaipur
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:55
Phulera Junction
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:26
Kanakpura
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Phulera Junction
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 21:00
Jaipur
Fr Arr. : 21:40
Phulera Junction
22981 Kota - Hanumangarh Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 21:16
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Phulera Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 22:06
Durgapura
We & Th Arr. : 00:08
Phulera Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:06
Durgapura
Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:08
Phulera Junction
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Phulera Junction
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 00:58
Phulera Junction
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 00:58
Phulera Junction

View return trains from Phulera Junction to Jaipur »