Find all trains running between Sawai Madhopur (SWM) and Jaipur . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Sawai Madhopur - Jaipur route. Find the location of Sawai Madhopur Railway Station and Jaipur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jaipur and Sawai Madhopur • Train Timings

Jaipur Sawai Madhopur
Average Distance : 130 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Jaipur to Sawai Madhopur

There are 29 Trains running between Sawai Madhopur and Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Sawai Madhopur - Jaipur Trains.

No Train Name Jaipur Sawai Madhopur
59802 Jaipur - Ratlam Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:40
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 03:00
Sawai Madhopur
12396 Ziyarat Express
Fr Dep. : 02:44
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 04:50
Sawai Madhopur
22982 Hanumangarh - Kota Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 05:49
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Sawai Madhopur
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 09:35
Sawai Madhopur
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 07:54
Durgapura
Su & Tu Arr. : 10:10
Sawai Madhopur
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 07:54
Durgapura
Th & Sa Arr. : 10:10
Sawai Madhopur
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:15
Jaipur
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:25
Sawai Madhopur
12316 Ananya Express
Mo Dep. : 09:15
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 11:25
Sawai Madhopur
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Fr Dep. : 09:59
Durgapura
Fr Arr. : 12:05
Sawai Madhopur
12466 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 11:14
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Sawai Madhopur
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 12:45
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 15:15
Sawai Madhopur
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Jaipur
Daily Arr. : 16:00
Sawai Madhopur
12182 Dayodaya Express
Daily Dep. : 17:44
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 19:45
Sawai Madhopur
54812 Jodhpur - Bhopal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:53
Durgapura
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Sawai Madhopur
12240 Jaipur - Mumbai Duronto
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:10
Jaipur
Tu & Th Arr. : 20:55
Sawai Madhopur
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:35
Jaipur
Tu Arr. : 21:30
Sawai Madhopur
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 19:35
Jaipur
Su & Fr Arr. : 21:30
Sawai Madhopur
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Mo & We Dep. : 19:35
Jaipur
Mo & We Arr. : 21:30
Sawai Madhopur
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 19:44
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 21:30
Sawai Madhopur
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 20:25
Jaipur
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 22:35
Sawai Madhopur
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 20:34
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 22:35
Sawai Madhopur
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
Sa Dep. : 21:05
Jaipur
Sa Arr. : 22:58
Sawai Madhopur
12974 Jaipur - Indore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 21:05
Jaipur
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:58
Sawai Madhopur
18214 Jaipur Durg Express
Mo Dep. : 21:40
Jaipur
Mo Arr. : 23:35
Sawai Madhopur
22632 Anuvrat Express
Su Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Su Arr. : 23:35
Sawai Madhopur
18208 Jaipur - Durg Express
Tu Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Tu Arr. : 23:35
Sawai Madhopur
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Th Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Th Arr. : 23:35
Sawai Madhopur
18632 Ranchi Garib Nawaz
Sa Dep. : 21:49
Durgapura
Sa Arr. : 23:35
Sawai Madhopur
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 23:39
Durgapura
Mo Arr. : 01:55
Sawai Madhopur

View return trains from Sawai Madhopur to Jaipur »