Find all trains running between New Delhi and Jammu Tawi (JAT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the New Delhi - Jammu Tawi route. Find the location of New Delhi Railway Station and Jammu Tawi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jammu Tawi and New Delhi • JAT - Train Timings

There are 27 Trains running between New Delhi and Jammu Tawi. Given below is the list of all the New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Trains.

No Train Name Jammu Tawi New Delhi
22462 Shri Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 00:40 Daily Arr. : 10:45
12550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 05:00 Th Arr. : 15:00
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Fr Dep. : 05:00 Fr Arr. : 18:45
22942 Jammu Tawi Indore (BG) Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 05:00 We Arr. : 15:00
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai Suivdha
Su Dep. : 07:20 Su Arr. : 16:40
22680 SVDK Yesvantpur Premium
Tu Dep. : 07:23 Tu Arr. : 16:40
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 18:55
12476 Sarvodaya Express
Mo Dep. : 11:15 Mo Arr. : 21:30
12472 Swaraj Express
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:15 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:30
12474 Sarvodaya Express
Th Dep. : 11:15 Th Arr. : 21:30
12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express
Su Dep. : 11:15 Su Arr. : 21:30
19806 Udhampur Kota Express
Th Dep. : 15:50 Fr Arr. : 03:53
14034 Jammu Mail
Daily Dep. : 16:15 Daily Arr. : 05:20
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 05:13
12266 Duronto Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 19:20 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 04:20
22402 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Super Fast Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 19:20 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:20
12426 Jammu Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 05:00
14646 Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:40 Daily Arr. : 10:55
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 21:00 Daily Arr. : 06:50
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 21:45 Daily Arr. : 09:55
04412 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi AC Suvidha
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:10 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 10:15
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
Tu Dep. : 23:15 We Arr. : 10:10
16688 Navyug Express
Th Dep. : 23:45 Fr Arr. : 14:41
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
We Dep. : 23:45 Th Arr. : 14:33
16032 Andaman Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:45 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:33
16318 Himsagar Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45 Tu Arr. : 14:33
19804 SVDK Kota Express
Su Dep. : 23:45 Mo Arr. : 13:30

View return trains from New Delhi to Jammu Tawi »