Find all trains running between Patna Junction (PNBE) and Jasidih Junction (JSME). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Patna Junction - Jasidih Junction route.

There are 26 trains running between Patna Junction and Jasidih Junction.

JSME to PNBE Distance 220 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 45 Mins - 7 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Jasidih Junction (JSME) and Patna Junction (PNBE)

Every day train departs from Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction. Given below is the list of all the Patna Junction - Jasidih Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12333
Daily Dep. : 00:14
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:25
Patna Junction
12359
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:26
Jasidih Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:30
Patna Junction
13121
Mo Dep. : 00:26
Jasidih Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:20
Patna Junction
13131
Daily Dep. : 02:28
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Patna Junction
18449
Tu Dep. : 04:30
Jasidih Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:00
Patna Junction
12331
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 04:41
Jasidih Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 10:00
Patna Junction
18622
Daily Dep. : 06:52
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:25
Patna Junction
22843
Sa Dep. : 09:49
Jasidih Junction
Sa Arr. : 13:50
Patna Junction
13331
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:32
Jasidih Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:10
Patna Junction
12325
Th Dep. : 12:15
Jasidih Junction
Th Arr. : 16:05
Patna Junction
12317
Su & We Dep. : 12:15
Jasidih Junction
Su & We Arr. : 16:05
Patna Junction
12303
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:15
Jasidih Junction
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:05
Patna Junction
11105
Su Dep. : 13:14
Jasidih Junction
Su Arr. : 18:10
Patna Junction
18183
Daily Dep. : 14:06
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Patna Junction
22643
We & Th Dep. : 14:58
Jasidih Junction
We & Th Arr. : 20:00
Patna Junction
03511
Su & Sa Dep. : 15:30
Jasidih Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 20:35
Patna Junction
13007
Daily Dep. : 15:42
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Patna Junction
63211
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:05
Patna Junction
12327
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:02
Jasidih Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:00
Patna Junction
12369
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:02
Jasidih Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:00
Patna Junction
12315
Th Dep. : 17:37
Jasidih Junction
Th Arr. : 21:50
Patna Junction
12305
Su Dep. : 17:44
Jasidih Junction
Su Arr. : 21:15
Patna Junction
12023
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:22
Jasidih Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:15
Patna Junction
13049
Daily Dep. : 20:34
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:00
Patna Junction
12361
Su Dep. : 21:22
Jasidih Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:05
Patna Junction
13005
Daily Dep. : 23:31
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:10
Patna Junction

Find the location of Patna Junction Railway Station and Jasidih Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.