Find all trains running between Patna Junction (PNBE) and Jasidih Junction (JSME). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Patna Junction - Jasidih Junction route. Find the location of Patna Junction Railway Station and Jasidih Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jasidih Junction and Patna Junction • JSME - PNBE Train Timings

Jasidih Junction Patna Junction
Distance : 220 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 45 Mins - 7 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction

There are 25 Trains running between Patna Junction and Jasidih Junction. Given below is the list of all the Patna Junction - Jasidih Junction Trains.

No Train Name Jasidih Junction Patna Junction
12333 Vibhuti Express
Daily Dep. : 00:14
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:25
Patna Junction
12359 Patna Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:26
Jasidih Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:30
Patna Junction
13121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City Weekly Express
Su Dep. : 00:26
Jasidih Junction
Su Arr. : 05:20
Patna Junction
13131 Kolkata Anand Vihar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:28
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Patna Junction
18449 Baidyanath Dham Express
Mo Dep. : 04:30
Jasidih Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:00
Patna Junction
12331 Himgiri Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:41
Jasidih Junction
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:00
Patna Junction
18622 Patliputra Express
Daily Dep. : 06:52
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:25
Patna Junction
22843 Bilaspur - Patna Express
Fr Dep. : 09:49
Jasidih Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:50
Patna Junction
13331 Dhanbad - Patna Express
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 11:32
Jasidih Junction
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 17:10
Patna Junction
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express
We Dep. : 12:15
Jasidih Junction
We Arr. : 16:05
Patna Junction
12317 Akal Takht Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 12:15
Jasidih Junction
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 16:05
Patna Junction
12303 Poorva Express
Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 12:15
Jasidih Junction
Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 16:05
Patna Junction
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express
Sa Dep. : 13:14
Jasidih Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:10
Patna Junction
18183 Tatanagar - Danapur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:06
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Patna Junction
22643 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 14:58
Jasidih Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 20:00
Patna Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:42
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:50
Patna Junction
63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:05
Patna Junction
12327 Upasana Express
Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 17:02
Jasidih Junction
Tuesday & Friday Arr. : 21:00
Patna Junction
12369 Kumbha Express
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 17:02
Jasidih Junction
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 21:00
Patna Junction
12315 Annanya Express
We Dep. : 17:37
Jasidih Junction
We Arr. : 21:50
Patna Junction
12305 Kolkata Rajdhani
Sa Dep. : 17:44
Jasidih Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:15
Patna Junction
12023 Jan Shatabdi Express
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Dep. : 18:22
Jasidih Junction
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Arr. : 22:15
Patna Junction
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:00
Patna Junction
12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express
Sa Dep. : 21:22
Jasidih Junction
Su Arr. : 01:05
Patna Junction
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:31
Jasidih Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:10
Patna Junction

View return trains from Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction »