Find all trains running between Patna Junction (PNBE) and Jasidih Junction (JSME). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Patna Junction - Jasidih Junction route. Find the location of Patna Junction Railway Station and Jasidih Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jasidih Junction and Patna Junction • JSME - PNBE Train Timings

There are 25 Trains running between Patna Junction and Jasidih Junction. Given below is the list of all the Patna Junction - Jasidih Junction Trains.

No Train Name Jasidih Junction Patna Junction
12333 Vibhuti Express
Daily Dep. : 00:13 Daily Arr. : 04:25
12359 Patna Garib Rath
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 00:25 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:30
12351 Danapur Express
Daily Dep. : 01:18 Daily Arr. : 06:05
23111 Giridih - Danapur Express
Daily Dep. : 02:09 Daily Arr. : 06:50
13111 Lal Quila Express
Daily Dep. : 02:09 Daily Arr. : 06:50
18449 Baidyanath Dham Express
Tu Dep. : 04:30 Tu Arr. : 10:00
12331 Himgiri Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 04:41 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 10:00
18622 Patliputra Express
Daily Dep. : 06:52 Daily Arr. : 12:25
22843 Bilaspur - Patna Express
Sa Dep. : 09:48 Sa Arr. : 13:50
13331 Dhanbad - Patna Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:32 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:10
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express
Th Dep. : 12:14 Th Arr. : 16:05
12303 Poorva Express
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:14 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:05
12317 Akal Takht Express
Su & We Dep. : 12:14 Su & We Arr. : 16:05
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express
Su Dep. : 13:15 Su Arr. : 18:10
18183 Tatanagar - Danapur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:06 Daily Arr. : 18:55
16309 Patna Express
We & Th Dep. : 15:00 We & Th Arr. : 20:15
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:43 Daily Arr. : 20:50
12369 Kumbha Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 17:01 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:00
12327 Upasana Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:01 Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:00
12315 Annanya Express
Th Dep. : 17:37 Th Arr. : 21:50
12305 Kolkata Rajdhani
Su Dep. : 17:44 Su Arr. : 21:15
12023 Jan Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:22 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 22:15
13049 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:34 Daily Arr. : 02:00
12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express
Su Dep. : 21:22 Mo Arr. : 01:05
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:30 Daily Arr. : 04:10

View return trains from Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction »