Find all trains running between Bina Junction (BINA) and Jhansi Junction (JHS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bina Junction - Jhansi Junction route. Find the location of Bina Junction Railway Station and Jhansi Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jhansi Junction and Bina Junction • JHS - BINA Train Timings

There are 50 Trains running between Bina Junction and Jhansi Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bina Junction - Jhansi Junction Trains.

No Train Name Jhansi Junction Bina Junction
11070 Tulsi Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 00:30 Tu & Th Arr. : 02:40
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 01:08 Daily Arr. : 03:15
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35 Daily Arr. : 05:10
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 02:43 Daily Arr. : 04:25
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 03:06 Daily Arr. : 04:55
12162 Lashkar Express
Su Dep. : 03:35 Su Arr. : 06:10
04153 Kanpur - Mumbai Special
Fr Dep. : 03:50 Fr Arr. : 06:20
12184 Partapgarh - Bhopal Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 03:50 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:30
12593 Lucknow - Bhopal Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 04:37 Su Arr. : 07:05
19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Sa Dep. : 04:37 Sa Arr. : 07:05
19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Tu Dep. : 04:50 Tu Arr. : 07:05
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 08:55
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 05:30 Daily Arr. : 07:55
19168 Sabarmati Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:45 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:10
19166 Sabarmati Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:45 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 09:10
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 06:00 Fr Arr. : 08:40
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 06:00 Tu Arr. : 08:40
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 06:25 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 08:40
11016 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 07:17 Daily Arr. : 09:45
51812 Jhansi - Bina Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:35 Daily Arr. : 11:35
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 10:25 Tu Arr. : 12:45
12944 Udhyogkarmi Express
Fr Dep. : 11:55 Fr Arr. : 14:05
12104 Lucknow - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 11:55 Su Arr. : 14:05
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 12:35 Daily Arr. : 14:45
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 12:45 Su & We Arr. : 15:00
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 12:45 Mo Arr. : 15:00
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 12:45 Fr Arr. : 15:00
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 12:45 Th Arr. : 15:00
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 12:45 Tu Arr. : 15:00
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20 Daily Arr. : 16:25
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:45 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:00
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 14:45 We Arr. : 17:00
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 15:40 Daily Arr. : 17:35
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Mo Dep. : 16:55 Mo Arr. : 19:15
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 17:23 Daily Arr. : 20:05
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 17:52 Daily Arr. : 19:35
51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:10 Daily Arr. : 23:50
14020 Kahanvally Express
Su & Th Dep. : 19:38 Su & Th Arr. : 22:45
14010 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 19:38 Daily Arr. : 22:40
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 19:58 Daily Arr. : 22:20
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50 Daily Arr. : 22:55
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 21:30 We & Th Arr. : 01:15
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express
Mo Dep. : 21:30 Tu Arr. : 01:15
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Th Dep. : 21:30 Fr Arr. : 01:15
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 21:45 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:05
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 21:55 We Arr. : 01:05
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 21:55 Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:05
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:05 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 00:10
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:05 Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:10
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express
Sa Dep. : 22:40 Su Arr. : 02:20

View return trains from Bina Junction to Jhansi Junction »