Find all trains running between Bina Junction (BINA) and Jhansi Junction (JHS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bina Junction - Jhansi Junction route. Find the location of Bina Junction Railway Station and Jhansi Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jhansi Junction and Bina Junction • JHS - BINA Train Timings

Jhansi Junction Bina Junction
Average Distance : 151 Km
Average Time : 2 Hrs 11 Mins - 6 Hrs 51 Mins

There are 52 Trains running between Bina Junction and Jhansi Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bina Junction - Jhansi Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Garibrath, Rajdhani, Passenger

Every day train departs from Jhansi Junction to Bina Junction
No Train Name Jhansi Junction Bina Junction
11070 Tulsi Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 00:30
Jhansi Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 02:40
Bina Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 01:07
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:15
Bina Junction
12920 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:10
Bina Junction
12156 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 02:43
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:25
Bina Junction
12628 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 03:06
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Bina Junction
12162 Lashkar Express
Su Dep. : 03:35
Jhansi Junction
Su Arr. : 06:10
Bina Junction
12184 Partapgarh - Bhopal Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 03:45
Jhansi Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:30
Bina Junction
12593 Lucknow - Bhopal Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 04:37
Jhansi Junction
Su Arr. : 07:05
Bina Junction
19314 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Sa Dep. : 04:37
Jhansi Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:05
Bina Junction
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 04:37
Jhansi Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:05
Bina Junction
19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Tu Dep. : 04:50
Jhansi Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:05
Bina Junction
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:55
Bina Junction
12722 Dakshin Express
Daily Dep. : 05:30
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:55
Bina Junction
19168 Sabarmati Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:45
Jhansi Junction
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:10
Bina Junction
19166 Sabarmati Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:45
Jhansi Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 09:10
Bina Junction
22458 Nangal Dam - Nanded Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 05:55
Jhansi Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:40
Bina Junction
12422 Amritsar - Nanded Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55
Jhansi Junction
Tu Arr. : 08:40
Bina Junction
04420 Lokmanya Tilak Suvidha SPL
Tu Dep. : 06:05
Jhansi Junction
Tu Arr. : 08:30
Bina Junction
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Nanded Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 06:25
Jhansi Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 08:40
Bina Junction
11016 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Bina Junction
51812 Jhansi - Bina Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Bina Junction
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 10:20
Jhansi Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:45
Bina Junction
12944 Udhyogkarmi Express
Fr Dep. : 12:00
Jhansi Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:05
Bina Junction
12104 Lucknow - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 12:00
Jhansi Junction
Su Arr. : 14:05
Bina Junction
12138 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 12:35
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:45
Bina Junction
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Su & We Dep. : 12:45
Jhansi Junction
Su & We Arr. : 15:00
Bina Junction
12782 Swarna Jayanthi
Mo Dep. : 12:45
Jhansi Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:00
Bina Junction
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Fr Dep. : 12:45
Jhansi Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:00
Bina Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Th Dep. : 12:45
Jhansi Junction
Th Arr. : 15:00
Bina Junction
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
Tu Dep. : 12:45
Jhansi Junction
Tu Arr. : 15:00
Bina Junction
11408 Lucknow Pune Express
Th Dep. : 13:10
Jhansi Junction
Th Arr. : 15:40
Bina Junction
18238 Chhatisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Bina Junction
12808 Samta Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:45
Jhansi Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:00
Bina Junction
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 14:45
Jhansi Junction
We Arr. : 17:00
Bina Junction
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 15:40
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:35
Bina Junction
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Mo Dep. : 16:55
Jhansi Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:15
Bina Junction
11078 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 17:30
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Bina Junction
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 17:52
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Bina Junction
51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:50
Bina Junction
14624 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Bina Junction
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 19:56
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:20
Bina Junction
12191 New Delhi - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:55
Bina Junction
14310 Ujjaiyani Express
Tu & We Dep. : 21:30
Jhansi Junction
We & Th Arr. : 01:15
Bina Junction
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express
Mo Dep. : 21:30
Jhansi Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:15
Bina Junction
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express
Th Dep. : 21:30
Jhansi Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:15
Bina Junction
16032 Andaman Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 21:45
Jhansi Junction
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:05
Bina Junction
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 21:55
Jhansi Junction
We Arr. : 01:05
Bina Junction
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 21:55
Jhansi Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:05
Bina Junction
12410 Gondwana Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:00
Jhansi Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 00:10
Bina Junction
12406 Gondwana Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:00
Jhansi Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:10
Bina Junction
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express
Sa Dep. : 22:40
Jhansi Junction
Su Arr. : 02:20
Bina Junction
14320 Bareilly Indore (BG) Express
We Dep. : 22:40
Jhansi Junction
Th Arr. : 02:20
Bina Junction

View return trains from Bina Junction to Jhansi Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Jhansi Bina
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 00:02
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:50
Khurai
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express
Sa Dep. : 03:35
Jhansi Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:33
Bina Malkhedi Junction
18508 Hirakund Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 15:05
Jhansi Junction
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 17:57
Khurai
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Jhansi Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Khurai
11450 Jammu Tawi - Jabalpur Express
Th Dep. : 21:45
Jhansi Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:15
Bina Malkhedi Junction