Find all trains running between Degana Junction (DNA) and Jodhpur Junction (JU). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction route.

There are 23 trains running between Degana Junction and Jodhpur Junction.

JU to DNA Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 15 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Jodhpur Junction (JU) and Degana Junction (DNA)

Every day train departs from Jodhpur Junction to Degana Junction. Given below is the list of all the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
54810 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger Jodhpur Junction to Rewari Daily 01:10
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 05:12
Degana Junction
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express Barmer to Guwahati Mo & We 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Mo & We 04:28
Degana Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Th & Sa 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Th & Sa 04:12
Degana Junction
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi Su 04:40
Jodhpur Junction
Su 07:41
Degana Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Hisar Tu 05:45
Jodhpur Junction
Tu 07:41
Degana Junction
12466 Intercity Express Jodhpur Junction to Indore Junction (BG) Daily 05:55
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 07:54
Degana Junction
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction Daily 08:00
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 11:27
Degana Junction
14866 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction We 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
We 12:01
Degana Junction
14864 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Su, Tu & Fr 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
Su, Tu & Fr 12:01
Degana Junction
14854 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Mo, Th & Sa 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa 12:01
Degana Junction
22422 Salasar Super Fast Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 11:15
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 13:10
Degana Junction
74835 Jodhpur - Hisar DEMU Jodhpur Junction to Hisar Daily 11:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 15:18
Degana Junction
04831 Jodhpur - Haridwar SpecialFare Special Jodhpur Junction to Haridwar Junction Sa 13:30
Jodhpur Junction
Sa 16:17
Degana Junction
20814 Jodhpur Puri Superfast Express Jodhpur Junction to Puri Sa 14:00
Jodhpur Junction
Sa 16:21
Degana Junction
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Visakhapatnam Junction Sa 14:20
Jodhpur Junction
Sa 16:43
Degana Junction
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Kamakhya Tu 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
Tu 18:01
Degana Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mannargudi Th 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
Th 18:01
Degana Junction
22477 Jodhpur Jaipur Super Fast Express Jodhpur Junction to Jaipur Daily 16:25
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 18:31
Degana Junction
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 18:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 20:49
Degana Junction
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Tu, Th & Sa 19:00
Jodhpur Junction
Tu, Th & Sa 21:19
Degana Junction
12462 Mandor Express Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Daily 19:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 21:56
Degana Junction
12308 Jodhpur - Howrah Super Fast Jodhpur Junction to Howrah Junction Daily 20:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 22:43
Degana Junction
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express Jaisalmer to Delhi Daily 23:15
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 01:25
Degana Junction

Find the location of Degana Junction Railway Station and Jodhpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box below to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code below and click the 'Search' button.