Find all trains running between Degana Junction (DNA) and Jodhpur Junction (JU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction route. Find the location of Degana Junction Railway Station and Jodhpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jodhpur Junction and Degana Junction • JU - DNA Train Timings

Jodhpur Junction Degana Junction
Average Distance : 150 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 4 Hrs

Every day train departs from Jodhpur Junction to Degana Junction

There are 21 Trains running between Degana Junction and Jodhpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Jodhpur Junction Degana Junction
54810 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:56
Degana Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 04:12
Degana Junction
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 04:38
Degana Junction
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 04:40
Jodhpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:42
Degana Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 05:50
Jodhpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:42
Degana Junction
12466 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:06
Degana Junction
54812 Jodhpur - Bhopal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:44
Degana Junction
14866 Marudhar Express
Tu Dep. : 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:00
Degana Junction
14864 Marudhar Express
Sunday, Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
Sunday, Tuesday & Friday Arr. : 12:00
Degana Junction
14854 Marudhar Express
Monday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
Monday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 12:00
Degana Junction
74835 Jodhpur - Hisar DEMU
Daily Dep. : 11:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:41
Degana Junction
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Fr Dep. : 14:00
Jodhpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 16:05
Degana Junction
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express
Fr Dep. : 14:25
Jodhpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 16:28
Degana Junction
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:55
Degana Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
We Dep. : 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
We Arr. : 17:55
Degana Junction
22477 Jodhpur Jaipur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:29
Degana Junction
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express
Sunday & Wednesday Dep. : 19:00
Jodhpur Junction
Sunday & Wednesday Arr. : 20:56
Degana Junction
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 19:00
Jodhpur Junction
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 21:08
Degana Junction
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:57
Degana Junction
12308 Jodhpur - Howrah Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:53
Degana Junction
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:25
Degana Junction

View return trains from Degana Junction to Jodhpur Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Jodhpur Degana
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:15
Merta Road Junction
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 07:25
Jodhpur Junction
Su Arr. : 08:39
Merta Road Junction
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 07:25
Jodhpur Junction
We Arr. : 08:39
Merta Road Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:11
Mundwa
14888 Barmer - Kalka Express
Daily Dep. : 10:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:16
Merta Road Junction
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 10:55
Jodhpur Junction
We & Th Arr. : 12:42
Merta Road Junction
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 14:25
Jodhpur Junction
Th Arr. : 15:48
Merta Road Junction
54704 Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:24
Deswal
16312 Bikaner Express
Su Dep. : 16:40
Jodhpur Junction
Su Arr. : 18:14
Merta Road Junction
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:20
Mundwa