Find all trains running between Degana Junction (DNA) and Jodhpur Junction (JU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction route. Find the location of Degana Junction Railway Station and Jodhpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jodhpur Junction and Degana Junction • JU - DNA Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Degana Junction and Jodhpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Jodhpur Junction Degana Junction
54810 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:45 Daily Arr. : 04:17
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express
Mo & We Dep. : 02:10 Mo & We Arr. : 04:48
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 04:30 Su Arr. : 06:53
12466 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:10 Daily Arr. : 08:12
54812 Jodhpur - Bhopal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:05 Daily Arr. : 11:27
14864 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:45 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:12
14854 Marudhar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:45 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:12
14866 Marudhar Express
We Dep. : 09:45 We Arr. : 12:12
14706 Sadulpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Daily Dep. : 10:30 Daily Arr. : 13:09
54823 Jodhpur Hissar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:10 Daily Arr. : 15:05
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 14:15 Sa Arr. : 16:18
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:00 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:08
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 19:00 Su & We Arr. : 20:57
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00 Daily Arr. : 21:57
12308 Jodhpur - Howrah Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 20:30 Daily Arr. : 22:53
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 01:09
14662 Malani Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 01:09
02207 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL
Fr Dep. : 23:55 Sa Arr. : 01:57

View return trains from Degana Junction to Jodhpur Junction »