Find all trains running between Degana Junction (DNA) and Jodhpur Junction (JU). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction route.

There are 21 trains running between Degana Junction and Jodhpur Junction.

JU to DNA Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs - 3 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Jodhpur Junction (JU) and Degana Junction (DNA)

Every day train departs from Jodhpur Junction to Degana Junction. Given below is the list of all the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
54810
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:56
Degana Junction
18244
Th & Sa Dep. : 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:12
Degana Junction
15631
Mo & We Dep. : 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 04:38
Degana Junction
19027
Su Dep. : 04:40
Jodhpur Junction
Su Arr. : 07:42
Degana Junction
22915
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Jodhpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:42
Degana Junction
12466
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:06
Degana Junction
14866
We Dep. : 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
We Arr. : 12:00
Degana Junction
14864
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:00
Degana Junction
14854
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:00
Degana Junction
22422
Daily Dep. : 11:15
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:08
Degana Junction
74835
Daily Dep. : 11:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:41
Degana Junction
12746
Sa Dep. : 14:00
Jodhpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:05
Degana Junction
18574
Sa Dep. : 14:25
Jodhpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:28
Degana Junction
16863
Th Dep. : 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
Th Arr. : 17:55
Degana Junction
15623
Tu Dep. : 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:55
Degana Junction
22477
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:29
Degana Junction
22481
Daily Dep. : 19:00
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:56
Degana Junction
12464
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Jodhpur Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:20
Degana Junction
12462
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:57
Degana Junction
12308
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:53
Degana Junction
14660
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:25
Degana Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
16587
Su & Tu Dep. : 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 03:15
Merta Road Junction
22474
We Dep. : 07:25
Jodhpur Junction
We Arr. : 08:39
Merta Road Junction
14708
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:11
Mundwa
14888
Daily Dep. : 10:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:16
Merta Road Junction
17037
Th & Fr Dep. : 10:55
Jodhpur Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 12:42
Merta Road Junction
22476
Mo Dep. : 10:55
Jodhpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:42
Merta Road Junction
17623
Fr Dep. : 14:25
Jodhpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:48
Merta Road Junction
54704
Daily Dep. : 14:35
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:24
Deswal
16312
Mo Dep. : 16:40
Jodhpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:14
Merta Road Junction
19223
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:20
Mundwa

Find the location of Degana Junction Railway Station and Jodhpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.