Find all trains running between Merta Road Junction (MTD) and Jodhpur Junction (JU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Merta Road Junction - Jodhpur Junction route. Find the location of Merta Road Junction Railway Station and Jodhpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Jodhpur Junction and Merta Road Junction • JU - MTD Train Timings

There are 33 Trains running between Merta Road Junction and Jodhpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Merta Road Junction - Jodhpur Junction Trains.

No Train Name Jodhpur Junction Merta Road Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 00:30
Jodhpur Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 02:08
Merta Road Junction
54810 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:48
Merta Road Junction
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 01:15
Jodhpur Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 03:15
Merta Road Junction
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express
Mo & We Dep. : 02:00
Jodhpur Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 03:15
Merta Road Junction
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 04:40
Jodhpur Junction
Su Arr. : 05:58
Merta Road Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 05:50
Jodhpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:04
Merta Road Junction
12466 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:34
Merta Road Junction
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 07:35
Jodhpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 08:50
Merta Road Junction
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 07:35
Jodhpur Junction
We Arr. : 08:50
Merta Road Junction
54812 Jodhpur - Bhopal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:33
Merta Road Junction
14854 Marudhar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:40
Jodhpur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:23
Merta Road Junction
14864 Marudhar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:40
Jodhpur Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:23
Merta Road Junction
14866 Marudhar Express
We Dep. : 09:40
Jodhpur Junction
We Arr. : 11:23
Merta Road Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Merta Road Junction
14706 Sadulpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:04
Merta Road Junction
24888 Barmer - Haridwar Link Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:21
Merta Road Junction
14888 Barmer - Kalka Express
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:21
Merta Road Junction
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 11:05
Jodhpur Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 13:04
Merta Road Junction
74835 Jodhpur - Hisar DEMU
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:38
Merta Road Junction
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 14:10
Jodhpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 15:24
Merta Road Junction
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Fr Dep. : 14:30
Jodhpur Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:52
Merta Road Junction
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 14:30
Jodhpur Junction
Sa Arr. : 15:52
Merta Road Junction
54704 Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:53
Merta Road Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Th Dep. : 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
Th Arr. : 17:25
Merta Road Junction
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express
Tu Dep. : 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:25
Merta Road Junction
16312 Bikaner Express
Mo Dep. : 16:40
Jodhpur Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:14
Merta Road Junction
22477 Jodhpur Jaipur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:28
Merta Road Junction
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 19:00
Jodhpur Junction
Su & We Arr. : 20:14
Merta Road Junction
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:00
Jodhpur Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:14
Merta Road Junction
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:27
Merta Road Junction
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 20:15
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:41
Merta Road Junction
12308 Jodhpur - Howrah Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:56
Merta Road Junction
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:15
Jodhpur Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:38
Merta Road Junction

View return trains from Merta Road Junction to Jodhpur Junction »