Find all trains running between Kurnool Town (KRNT) and Kacheguda (KCG). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kurnool Town - Kacheguda route. Find the location of Kurnool Town Railway Station and Kacheguda Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kacheguda and Kurnool Town • KCG - KRNT Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Kurnool Town and Kacheguda. Given below is the list of all the Kurnool Town - Kacheguda Trains.

No Train Name Kacheguda Kurnool Town
16004 Nagarsol Chennai Weekly Express
Tu Dep. : 01:35 Tu Arr. : 05:45
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast
Sa Dep. : 01:35 Sa Arr. : 05:45
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 01:35 Su Arr. : 05:45
12252 Wainganga Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 01:35 Mo & Fr Arr. : 05:45
17606 Kacheguda Mangalore Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:00 Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:15
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekly Express
Sa Dep. : 06:05 Sa Arr. : 10:15
22120 Tirupati Double Deck
We & Sa Dep. : 06:45 We & Sa Arr. : 11:00
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 07:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 11:05
17023 Secunderabad - Kurnool Tungabhadra Express
Daily Dep. : 07:45 Daily Arr. : 12:30
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:45 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:36
57425 Kacheguda - Guntakal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:00 Daily Arr. : 15:30
12648 Kongu Express
Th Dep. : 12:30 Th Arr. : 16:08
16570 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:00 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:28
57305 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:40 Daily Arr. : 19:50
16353 Kacheguda Nagercoil Express
We Dep. : 16:00 We Arr. : 19:53
17652 Kacheguda - Chennai Egmore Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30 Daily Arr. : 20:10
57435 Kacheguda - Kurnool Town Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 23:45
16734 Rameswaram Express
We Dep. : 17:50 We Arr. : 22:08
12766 Amravati Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 17:55 Mo & Th Arr. : 21:50
12770 Seven Hills Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:55 Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:50
12785 Bangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 19:05 Daily Arr. : 22:33
12797 Venkatadri Express
Daily Dep. : 20:05 Daily Arr. : 23:46
17603 Prasanti Nilayam Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00 Daily Arr. : 00:50
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 22:30 Th Arr. : 02:23
19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Express
Mo Dep. : 22:30 Tu Arr. : 02:23
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 23:50 We & Fr Arr. : 03:41

View return trains from Kurnool Town to Kacheguda »