Find all trains running between Kurnool Town (KRNT) and Kacheguda (KCG). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kurnool Town - Kacheguda route. Find the location of Kurnool Town Railway Station and Kacheguda Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kacheguda and Kurnool Town • KCG - KRNT Train Timings

Kacheguda Kurnool Town
Distance : 240 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 45 Mins - 6 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Kacheguda to Kurnool Town

There are 29 Trains running between Kurnool Town and Kacheguda. Given below is the list of all the Kurnool Town - Kacheguda Trains.

No Train Name Kacheguda Kurnool Town
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Sa Arr. : 05:45
Kurnool Town
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast
Fr Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Fr Arr. : 05:45
Kurnool Town
16004 Nagarsol Chennai Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 05:45
Kurnool Town
12252 Wainganga Express
Su & Th Dep. : 01:35
Kacheguda
Su & Th Arr. : 05:45
Kurnool Town
57325 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 11:43
Kurnool Town
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekly Express
Fr Dep. : 06:00
Kacheguda
Fr Arr. : 10:15
Kurnool Town
17606 Kacheguda Mangalore Express
Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 06:00
Kacheguda
Tuesday & Friday Arr. : 10:15
Kurnool Town
22120 Tirupati Double Deck
We & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Kacheguda
We & Sa Arr. : 11:00
Kurnool Town
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:15
Kacheguda
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:05
Kurnool Town
17023 Secunderabad - Kurnool Tungabhadra Express
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Kurnool Town
57425 Kacheguda - Guntakal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 15:30
Kurnool Town
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 10:00
Kacheguda
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 13:36
Kurnool Town
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-da-gama Weekly Express
We Dep. : 10:22
Kacheguda
We Arr. : 14:10
Kurnool Town
12648 Kongu Express
We Dep. : 12:30
Kacheguda
We Arr. : 16:08
Kurnool Town
16570 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 14:00
Kacheguda
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 18:28
Kurnool Town
57305 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:40
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Kurnool Town
16353 Kacheguda Nagercoil Express
Tu Dep. : 16:00
Kacheguda
Tu Arr. : 19:53
Kurnool Town
17652 Kacheguda - Chennai Egmore Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Kurnool Town
17027 Hundry - Express
Daily Dep. : 17:17
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Kurnool Town
57435 Kacheguda - Kurnool Town Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Kurnool Town
16734 Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 17:50
Kacheguda
Tu Arr. : 22:08
Kurnool Town
12766 Amravati Tirupati Super Fast Express
Monday & Thursday Dep. : 17:50
Kacheguda
Monday & Thursday Arr. : 21:50
Kurnool Town
12770 Seven Hills Express
Tuesday & Friday Dep. : 17:55
Kacheguda
Tuesday & Friday Arr. : 21:50
Kurnool Town
12785 Bangalore Express
Daily Dep. : 19:05
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 22:33
Kurnool Town
12797 Venkatadri Express
Daily Dep. : 20:05
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 23:46
Kurnool Town
17603 Prasanti Nilayam Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 00:50
Kurnool Town
19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 22:30
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 02:23
Kurnool Town
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express
Tu Dep. : 22:30
Kacheguda
We Arr. : 02:23
Kurnool Town
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Mo & We Dep. : 23:50
Kacheguda
Tu & Th Arr. : 03:41
Kurnool Town

View return trains from Kurnool Town to Kacheguda »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kacheguda Kurnool
77693 Kacheguda - Raichur DEMU
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Dep. : 06:20
Kacheguda
Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Arr. : 10:43
Gadwal