Find all trains running between Mahbubnagar (MBNR) and Kacheguda (KCG). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Mahbubnagar - Kacheguda route.

There are 32 trains running between Mahbubnagar and Kacheguda.

KCG to MBNR Distance 110 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kacheguda (KCG) and Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

Every day train departs from Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar. Given below is the list of all the Mahbubnagar - Kacheguda Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
16004 Nagarsol Chennai Weekly Express Nagarsol to Chennai Central Tu 01:35
Kacheguda
Tu 03:07
Mahbubnagar
12252 Wainganga Express Korba to Yesvantpur Junction Mo & Fr 01:35
Kacheguda
Mo & Fr 03:07
Mahbubnagar
12194 Partapgarh - Bhopal Super Fast Express Jabalpur to Yesvantpur Junction Su 01:35
Kacheguda
Su 03:07
Mahbubnagar
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast Lucknow to Yesvantpur Junction Sa 01:35
Kacheguda
Sa 03:07
Mahbubnagar
57325 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger Kacheguda to Guntur Junction Daily 05:10
Kacheguda
Daily 07:55
Mahbubnagar
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekly Express Kacheguda to Madurai Junction Sa 06:00
Kacheguda
Sa 07:50
Mahbubnagar
17606 Kacheguda Mangalore Express Kacheguda to Mangalore Central Tu & Fr 06:00
Kacheguda
Tu & Fr 07:50
Mahbubnagar
77693 Kacheguda - Raichur DEMU Kacheguda to Raichur Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr 06:20
Kacheguda
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr 08:20
Mahbubnagar
17023 Secunderabad - Kurnool Tungabhadra Express Secunderabad Junction to Kurnool Town Daily 07:45
Kacheguda
Daily 10:01
Mahbubnagar
57425 Kacheguda - Guntakal Passenger Kacheguda to Guntakal Junction Daily 09:40
Kacheguda
Daily 12:15
Mahbubnagar
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Hazrat Nizamuddin to Tirupati Mo, Th & Sa 10:00
Kacheguda
Mo, Th & Sa 11:39
Mahbubnagar
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-da-gama Weekly Express Hyderabad Deccan to Guntakal Junction Th 10:22
Kacheguda
Th 11:58
Mahbubnagar
57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger Bodhan to Mahbubnagar Daily 11:00
Kacheguda
Daily 13:35
Mahbubnagar
12648 Kongu Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Coimbatore Junction Th 12:30
Kacheguda
Th 13:58
Mahbubnagar
57447 Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar Daily 13:10
Kacheguda
Daily 15:45
Mahbubnagar
16570 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express Kacheguda to Yesvantpur Junction Tu, Th & Sa 14:00
Kacheguda
Tu, Th & Sa 15:50
Mahbubnagar
57305 Kacheguda - Guntur Passenger Kacheguda to Guntur Junction Daily 14:40
Kacheguda
Daily 16:45
Mahbubnagar
16353 Kacheguda Nagercoil Express Kacheguda to Nagercoil Junction We 16:00
Kacheguda
We 17:18
Mahbubnagar
17652 Kacheguda - Chennai Egmore Express Kacheguda to Chengalpattu Daily 16:30
Kacheguda
Daily 17:50
Mahbubnagar
17027 Hundry - Express Secunderabad Junction to Kurnool Town Daily 17:10
Kacheguda
Daily 18:48
Mahbubnagar
57435 Kacheguda - Kurnool Town Passenger Kacheguda to Kurnool Town Daily 17:35
Kacheguda
Daily 19:55
Mahbubnagar
12766 Amravati Tirupati Super Fast Express Amravati to Tirupati Mo & Th 17:50
Kacheguda
Mo & Th 19:48
Mahbubnagar
16734 Rameswaram Express Okha to Rameswaram We 17:50
Kacheguda
We 19:48
Mahbubnagar
12770 Seven Hills Express Secunderabad Junction to Tirupati Tu & Fr 17:55
Kacheguda
Tu & Fr 19:48
Mahbubnagar
07603 Kacheguda - Krishnarajapuram Special Fare Special Kacheguda to Krishnarajapuram Su 18:00
Kacheguda
Su 19:48
Mahbubnagar
12785 Bangalore Express Kacheguda to Bangalore City Junction Daily 19:05
Kacheguda
Daily 20:36
Mahbubnagar
12797 Venkatadri Express Kacheguda to Chittoor Daily 20:05
Kacheguda
Daily 21:42
Mahbubnagar
17603 Prasanti Nilayam Express Kacheguda to Yesvantpur Junction Daily 21:05
Kacheguda
Daily 22:36
Mahbubnagar
77671 Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar DMU Kacheguda to Mahbubnagar Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 21:50
Kacheguda
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 00:10
Mahbubnagar
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express Gorakhpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction We 22:30
Kacheguda
Th 00:13
Mahbubnagar
19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Express Indore Junction (BG) to Yesvantpur Junction Mo 22:30
Kacheguda
Tu 00:13
Mahbubnagar
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express Jaipur to Mysore City Junction Tu & Th 23:50
Kacheguda
We & Fr 01:27
Mahbubnagar

Find the location of Mahbubnagar Railway Station and Kacheguda Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.