Find all trains running between Nizamabad (NZB) and Kacheguda (KCG). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nizamabad - Kacheguda route. Find the location of Nizamabad Railway Station and Kacheguda Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kacheguda and Nizamabad • KCG - NZB Train Timings

Kacheguda Nizamabad
Average Distance : 170 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs - 5 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Kacheguda to Nizamabad

There are 11 Trains running between Nizamabad and Kacheguda. Given below is the list of all the Nizamabad - Kacheguda Trains.

No Train Name Kacheguda Nizamabad
12765 Tirupati Amravati Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:00
Kacheguda
Su & We Arr. : 06:45
Nizamabad
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 09:35
Nizamabad
57601 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Nizamabad
17641 Kacheguda Narkher Express
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:10
Kacheguda
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:40
Nizamabad
17639 Kacheguda - Akola Express
Mo Dep. : 07:10
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 10:40
Nizamabad
57690 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:50
Kacheguda
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:00
Nizamabad
57473 Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Nizamabad
57688 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Kacheguda
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Nizamabad
19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express
We Dep. : 23:50
Kacheguda
Th Arr. : 03:08
Nizamabad
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express
Sa Dep. : 23:50
Kacheguda
Su Arr. : 03:08
Nizamabad
16003 Chennai Nagarsol Express
Su Dep. : 23:50
Kacheguda
Mo Arr. : 03:08
Nizamabad

View return trains from Nizamabad to Kacheguda »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kacheguda Nizamabad
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 09:20
Secunderabad Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 12:40
Basar
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:20
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:40
Basar
17058 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:35
Basar
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express
Sa Dep. : 15:15
Hyderabad Deccan
Sa Arr. : 19:03
Basar
17064 Ajanta Express
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Secunderabad Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Basar
12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:30
Hyderabad Deccan
Mo & We Arr. : 22:35
Kamareddi
17213 Narasapur - Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:35
Secunderabad Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:45
Basar
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 21:20
Secunderabad Junction
Mo Arr. : 23:30
Kamareddi
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 01:45
Basar
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express
Th Dep. : 22:00
Secunderabad Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:13
Kamareddi
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Hyderabad Deccan
Daily Arr. : 04:16
Basar