Find information about Kalyan Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Kalyan by train, get complete information about Kalyan Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kalyan, distance to Kalyan from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kalyan. Route Map of trains to Kalyan along with Kalyan station location map.

Trains to Kalyan Station - List of Kalyan Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kalyan, Trains from Kalyan and Trains passing through the Kalyan Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kalyan Station and other information like Kalyan distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12141 Rajendra Nagar Express 00:18 00:21 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction
2 11057 Amritsar Express 00:30 00:33 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
3 11027 Chennai Mail 00:37 00:40 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
4 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
5 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
6 12811 Hatia Express 00:57 01:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
7 11043 Madurai Express 00:57 01:00 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction
8 16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 01:02 01:05 Mo & Sa Ajmer Junction Mysore City Junction
9 16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express 01:02 01:05 We Gandhidham BG Bangalore City Junction
10 16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 01:02 01:05 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
11 16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 01:02 01:05 Tu Ajmer Junction Bangalore City Junction
12 16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 01:02 01:05 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
13 11093 Mahanagari Express 01:12 01:15 Daily Mumbai Varanasi Junction
14 12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express 01:20 01:23 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
15 01115 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special 01:30 01:33 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
16 11087 Veraval - Pune Express 01:31 01:35 Su Veraval Pune Junction
17 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 01:31 01:35 Th Bhuj Pune Junction
18 11095 Ahimsa Express 01:31 01:35 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction
19 11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 01:31 01:35 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction
20 11028 Mumbai Mail 02:27 02:30 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
21 11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express 02:32 02:35 Daily Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22 11020 Konark Express 02:37 02:40 Daily Bhubaneshwar Mumbai
23 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 02:42 02:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
24 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Su, Mo & Sa Pandharpur Mumbai
25 51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Tu, We, Th & Fr Bijapur Mumbai
26 11016 Kushinagar Express 03:12 03:15 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
27 16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 03:22 03:25 Daily Kanyakumari Mumbai
28 12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express 03:27 03:30 Mo, We & Fr Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Dadar (Central)
29 12702 Hussainsagar Express 03:40 03:43 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
30 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 03:45 03:50 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
31 22140 Solapur - Mumbai CST Super Fast Express 03:58 04:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Solapur Junction Mumbai
32 22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 03:57 04:00 Th Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
33 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 04:07 04:10 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
34 11402 Nandigram Express 04:16 04:20 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
35 16614 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Sa Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction
36 17018 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction
37 17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express 04:37 04:40 Fr Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus
38 11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express 04:37 04:40 Mo Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
39 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 04:37 04:40 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
40 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 04:37 04:40 Th Secunderabad Junction Porbandar
41 11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Su, We & Sa Tirunelveli Junction Dadar (Central)
42 11036 Sharavathi Express 04:47 04:50 Mo Mysore City Junction Dadar (Central)
43 11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Tu, Th & Fr Pondicherry Dadar (Central)
44 14715 Sri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express 04:47 04:50 We Shri Ganganagar Tiruchirapalli
45 11049 Kolhapur Express 04:47 04:50 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Kolhapur CSTM
46 15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express 04:52 04:55 Th Chhapra Mumbai
47 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express 04:52 04:55 Mo Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
48 12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express 04:52 04:55 Tu Asansol Junction Mumbai
49 12545 Karmabhoomi Express 04:52 04:55 Sa Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
50 12174 Udyog Nagri Express 04:52 04:55 We & Fr Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51 12164 Chennai Express 04:57 05:00 Daily Chennai Egmore Dadar (Central)
52 12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express 05:01 05:05 Daily Amravati Mumbai
53 22944 IND Pune Express 05:12 05:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Pune Junction
54 12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express 05:12 05:15 Su & We Jaipur Pune Junction
55 12116 Siddheshwar Express 05:37 05:40 Daily Solapur Junction Mumbai
56 12106 Vidarbha Express 05:40 05:45 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
57 17058 Devagiri Express 05:47 05:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Mumbai
58 12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express 06:05 06:08 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
59 11067 Saket Express 06:05 06:08 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
60 22129 Tulsi Express 06:05 06:08 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
61 17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express 06:07 06:10 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
62 12138 Punjab Mail 06:20 06:25 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
63 51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger 06:20 06:25 Daily Mumbai Bhusaval
64 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express 06:27 06:30 We Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
65 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 Th Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
66 12152 Samarsata Express 06:27 06:30 Su & Mo Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
67 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 Sa Bhopal Habibganj Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
68 22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express 06:33 06:35 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
69 22108 Latur - Mumbai Express 06:42 06:45 Daily Latur Mumbai
70 12859 Gitanjali Express 06:52 06:55 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
71 17617 Tapovan Express 07:07 07:10 Daily Mumbai Nanded
72 15017 Gorakhpur Express 07:19 07:22 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
73 12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express 07:32 07:35 Th Vasco da Gama Patna Junction
74 04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare 07:47 07:50 Th Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
75 12493 Rajdhani Express 07:47 07:50 Su Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
76 19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express 07:47 07:50 Tu Tuticorin Okha
77 16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 07:47 07:50 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction
78 11007 Deccan Express 07:52 07:55 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
79 11025 Manmad - Pune Express 08:02 08:05 Daily Bhusaval Pune Junction
80 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast 08:27 08:30 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Junction
81 12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express 08:27 08:30 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
82 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 08:32 08:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
83 15645 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
84 15647 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
85 14313 Bareilly Express 08:37 08:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
86 12336 Bhagalpur Express 08:37 08:40 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur
87 11010 Sinhagad Express 08:45 08:47 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
88 22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express 08:48 08:50 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
89 11301 Udyan Express 08:57 09:00 Daily Mumbai Bangalore City Junction
90 12534 Pushpak Express 09:10 09:13 Daily Mumbai Lucknow
91 11029 Koyna Express 09:32 09:35 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
92 12110 Panchavati Express 09:38 09:40 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
93 12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail 10:12 10:15 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
94 13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express 10:20 10:25 Daily Rajendar Nagar Bihar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
95 11024 Sahyadri Express 10:32 10:35 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
96 12140 Sewagram Express 10:37 10:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
97 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 10:47 10:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
98 12187 Mumbai Garib Rath 10:57 11:00 Tu, Th & Sa Jabalpur Mumbai
99 12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan Super Fast Express 10:57 11:00 We Gorakhpur Junction Mumbai
100 02597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jan Sadharan Special 10:57 11:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Mumbai
101 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 10:57 11:00 Fr Ranchi Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
102 11054 Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Express 11:00 11:03 Sa Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
103 14805 Barmer AC Express 11:00 11:03 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Barmer
104 14716 Tiruchchirapalli Sriganganagar Humsafar Express 11:00 11:03 Sa Tiruchirapalli Shri Ganganagar
105 12168 Varanasi - Dadar Super Fast Express 11:22 11:25 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
106 12072 Jan Shatabdi Express 11:27 11:30 Daily Jalna Dadar (Central)
107 11055 Godan Express 11:35 11:38 Su, Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
108 17032 Mumbai Express 11:47 11:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
109 12546 Karmabhoomi Express 11:57 12:00 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
110 15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express 11:57 12:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar
111 12362 Mumbai Asansol Express 11:57 12:00 We Mumbai Asansol Junction
112 12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express 12:00 12:03 Daily Manmad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
113 11083 Tadoba Weekly Express 12:07 12:10 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction
114 22511 Karmabhoomi Express 12:07 12:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
115 22127 Anandwan Express 12:07 12:10 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction
116 11042 Mumbai Express 12:17 12:20 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
117 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 12:22 12:25 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
118 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
119 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
120 11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Sa Ajni Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
121 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Mo Nizamabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
122 22128 Anandwan Express 12:37 12:40 We Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
123 11075 Lokmanya Tilak Bidar Express 12:52 12:55 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bidar
124 11094 Mahanagari Express 12:50 12:55 Daily Varanasi Junction Mumbai
125 11011 Mahalaxmi Express 12:52 12:55 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nanded
126 11017 Chalukya Express 12:52 12:55 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karaikal
127 11061 Muzaffarpur Express 12:57 13:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction
128 16331 Trivandram Express 13:05 13:08 Mo Mumbai Trivandrum Central
129 16339 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Su, We, Th & Fr Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
130 16351 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Tu & Sa Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
131 11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express 13:12 13:15 Daily Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
132 11071 Kamayani Express 13:22 13:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
133 17031 Hyderabad Express 13:37 13:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
134 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 13:40 13:43 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
135 02132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Special Fare Special 13:55 13:57 Sa Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Dadar (Central)
136 02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 14:00 14:02 Mo Pune Junction Kolkata Santragachi Junction
137 11073 Lokmanya Tilak Chennai Express 14:05 14:08 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chennai Central
138 12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath 14:22 14:25 Tu, Th & Sa Mumbai Jabalpur
139 12071 Jan Shatabdi Express 14:40 14:43 Daily Dadar (Central) Jalna
140 11056 Godan Express 14:46 14:50 Mo, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
141 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Express 14:46 14:50 Su, Tu & Fr Chhapra Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
142 11041 Mumbai Chennai Express 14:57 15:00 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
143 15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Express 15:02 15:05 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Panvel
144 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Express 15:02 15:05 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
145 11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 Su Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
146 11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 We Chennai Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
147 02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC Super Fast Special 15:05 15:07 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
148 22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express 15:05 15:07 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
149 22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express 15:05 15:07 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
150 12598 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Super Fast Express 15:08 15:10 We Mumbai Gorakhpur Junction
151 11026 Pune - Manmad Express 15:17 15:20 Daily Pune Junction Bhusaval
152 11009 Sinhagad Express 15:27 15:30 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
153 12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express 15:40 15:43 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manmad Junction
154 12139 Sewagram Express 15:55 15:58 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
155 11019 Konark Express 16:05 16:08 Daily Mumbai Bhubaneshwar
156 02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Special 16:17 16:20 Mo Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
157 12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 16:17 16:20 Sa Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
158 11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
159 11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
160 18610 Ranchi Express 16:30 16:33 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi
161 15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Fr Mumbai Chhapra
162 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
163 16381 Kanyakumari Express 16:37 16:40 Daily Mumbai Kanyakumari
164 12153 Habibganj Express 17:07 17:10 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhopal Habibganj
165 12161 Lashkar Express 17:07 17:10 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
166 12173 Udyog Nagri Express 17:07 17:10 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction
167 12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express 17:07 17:10 Mo, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
168 15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express 17:07 17:10 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
169 11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express 17:17 17:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ajni
170 11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express 17:17 17:20 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nizamabad
171 11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express 17:17 17:20 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Azamgarh
172 11401 Nandigram Express 17:30 17:33 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
173 12939 Pune Jaipur Express 17:42 17:45 Su & We Pune Junction Jaipur
174 22943 Pune Indore Express 17:42 17:45 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Indore Junction (BG)
175 12494 Banglore Rajdhani 17:47 17:50 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction
176 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger 17:59 18:02 Daily Bhusaval Mumbai
177 11008 Deccan Express 18:20 18:23 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
178 11302 Udyan Express 18:32 18:35 Daily Bangalore City Junction Mumbai
179 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express 18:37 18:40 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
180 15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Express 18:37 18:40 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Panvel Gorakhpur Junction
181 11030 Koyna Express 18:47 18:50 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
182 11023 Sahyadri Express 18:47 18:50 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
183 12533 Pushpak Express 18:50 18:55 Daily Lucknow Mumbai
184 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
185 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Tu & Fr Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
186 15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Th Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
187 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
188 12109 Panchavati Express 19:10 19:13 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
189 16332 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Su Trivandrum Central Mumbai
190 16340 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Tu, We, Th & Sa Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
191 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Mo & Fr Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
192 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Tu Porbandar Secunderabad Junction
193 19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express 19:42 19:45 Fr Okha Tuticorin
194 16613 Coimbatore Express 19:42 19:45 Su Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction
195 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction
196 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express 19:42 19:45 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port
197 22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express 19:43 19:45 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
198 12860 Gitanjali Express 20:02 20:05 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
199 12105 Vidarbha Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
200 22130 Tulsi Express 20:22 20:25 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
201 12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 20:22 20:25 Su, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
202 11068 Saket Express 20:22 20:25 Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
203 12137 Punjab Mail 20:35 20:40 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
204 17618 Tapovan Express 20:42 20:45 Daily Nanded Mumbai
205 22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express 20:50 20:52 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
206 12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express 20:57 21:00 Su Patna Junction Vasco da Gama
207 12111 Mumbai Amravati Express 21:00 21:03 Daily Mumbai Amravati
208 12163 Chennai Express 21:07 21:10 Daily Dadar (Central) Chennai Egmore
209 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 21:15 21:18 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
210 12151 Samarsata Express 21:15 21:18 We & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
211 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 21:15 21:18 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
212 17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express 21:20 21:23 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
213 16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Mo Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
214 16210 Ajmer Express 21:27 21:30 We & Fr Mysore City Junction Ajmer Junction
215 16506 Gandhidham Express 21:27 21:30 Su Bangalore City Junction Gandhidham BG
216 16508 Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Tu & Th Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
217 16532 Garib Nawaz Express 21:27 21:30 Sa Bangalore City Junction Ajmer Junction
218 12809 Howrah Mail 21:30 21:34 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
219 12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss 21:32 21:35 Mo, We & Fr Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
220 11082 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 21:32 21:35 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
221 12162 Lashkar Express 21:32 21:35 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
222 11072 Kamayani Express 21:47 21:50 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
223 22107 Mumbai - Latur Express 21:50 21:53 Daily Mumbai Latur
224 22512 Karmabhoomi Express 22:02 22:05 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
225 11084 Tadoba Weekly Express 22:02 22:05 Su Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
226 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 22:02 22:05 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
227 17057 Devagiri Express 22:07 22:10 Daily Mumbai Secunderabad Junction
228 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express 22:10 22:13 Tu, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Tirunelveli Junction
229 11035 Sharavathi Express 22:10 22:13 Th Dadar (Central) Mysore City Junction
230 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express 22:10 22:13 Su, Mo & Fr Dadar (Central) Pondicherry
231 22139 Mumbai CST - Solapur Super Fast Express 22:12 22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Mumbai Solapur Junction
232 11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 22:17 22:20 Su Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
233 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 22:17 22:20 Mo Pune Junction Bhuj
234 11096 Ahimsa Express 22:17 22:20 We Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction
235 11050 Ahmedabad Express 22:17 22:20 Sa Kolhapur CSTM Ahmedabad Junction
236 11088 Pune - Veraval Express 22:17 22:20 Th Pune Junction Veraval
237 02131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Special 22:22 22:25 Fr Dadar (Central) Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
238 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express 22:22 22:25 Mo, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
239 11012 Mahalaxmi Express 22:27 22:30 Th Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
240 11018 Chalukya Express 22:27 22:30 Tu Karaikal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
241 11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express 22:27 22:30 We Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
242 12322 Kolkata Mail 22:30 22:35 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
243 12701 Husainsagar Express 22:36 22:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
244 02822 Santragachi - Pune AC Super Fast Specialfare Special 22:40 22:42 Su Kolkata Santragachi Junction Pune Junction
245 16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 22:42 22:45 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction
246 14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 22:42 22:45 Fr Barmer Yesvantpur Junction
247 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 22:45 22:50 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
248 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast 22:52 22:55 We & Sa Haridwar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
249 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 23:02 23:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Rajendar Nagar Bihar
250 11013 Coimbatore Express 23:15 23:18 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction
251 11015 Kushinagar Express 23:25 23:28 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
252 12115 Siddheshwar Express 23:42 23:45 Daily Mumbai Solapur Junction
253 51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Pandharpur
254 51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Su, Mo, Tu & We Mumbai Bijapur

Near By Airports to Kalyan Railway Station

Closest airport to Kalyan Railway Station is Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (32 Km / 19.88 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Kalyan and Kalyan Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map