Find information about Kalyan Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Kalyan by train, get complete information about Kalyan Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kalyan, distance to Kalyan from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kalyan. Route Map of trains to Kalyan along with Kalyan station location map.

Trains to Kalyan Station - List of Kalyan Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kalyan, Trains from Kalyan and Trains passing through the Kalyan Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kalyan Station and other information like Kalyan distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12141 Rajendra Nagar Express 00:18 00:21 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction
2 11057 Amritsar Express 00:30 00:33 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
3 11027 Chennai Mail 00:37 00:40 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
4 11043 Madurai Express 00:57 01:00 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction
5 12811 Hatia Express 00:57 01:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
6 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
7 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
8 16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 01:02 01:05 Mo & Sa Ajmer Junction Mysore City Junction
9 16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express 01:02 01:05 We Gandhidham BG Bangalore City Junction
10 16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 01:02 01:05 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
11 16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 01:02 01:05 Tu Ajmer Junction Bangalore City Junction
12 16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 01:02 01:05 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
13 11093 Mahanagari Express 01:10 01:15 Daily Mumbai Varanasi Junction
14 12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express 01:20 01:23 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
15 11087 Veraval - Pune Express 01:37 01:40 Su Veraval Pune Junction
16 11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 01:37 01:40 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction
17 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 01:37 01:40 Th Bhuj Pune Junction
18 11095 Ahimsa Express 01:37 01:40 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction
19 11028 Mumbai Mail 02:27 02:30 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
20 11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express 02:30 02:35 Su, Tu, We & Fr Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
21 11066 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Express 02:30 02:35 Mo, Th & Sa Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22 11020 Konark Express 02:37 02:40 Daily Bhubaneshwar Mumbai
23 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 02:42 02:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
24 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Su, Mo & Sa Pandharpur Mumbai
25 51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Tu, We, Th & Fr Bijapur Mumbai
26 51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Daily Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Mumbai
27 11016 Kushinagar Express 03:10 03:15 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
28 16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 03:24 03:25 Daily Kanyakumari Mumbai
29 12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express 03:27 03:30 Mo, We & Fr Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Dadar (Central)
30 12702 Hussainsagar Express 03:40 03:43 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
31 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 03:45 03:50 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
32 11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express 03:57 04:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Solapur Junction Mumbai
33 22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 03:57 04:00 Th Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
34 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 04:07 04:10 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
35 11402 Nandigram Express 04:16 04:20 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
36 11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express 04:37 04:40 Mo Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
37 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 04:37 04:40 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
38 16614 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Sa Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction
39 17018 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction
40 17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express 04:37 04:40 Fr Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus
41 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 04:37 04:40 Th Secunderabad Junction Porbandar
42 11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Tu, Th & Fr Pondicherry Dadar (Central)
43 11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Su, We & Sa Tirunelveli Junction Dadar (Central)
44 11036 Sharavathi Express 04:47 04:50 Mo Mysore City Junction Dadar (Central)
45 11049 Kolhapur Express 04:47 04:50 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Kolhapur CSTM
46 12174 Udyog Nagri Express 04:52 04:55 We & Fr Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
47 12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express 04:52 04:55 Tu Asansol Junction Mumbai
48 12545 Karmabhoomi Express 04:52 04:55 Sa Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
49 15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express 04:52 04:55 Th Chhapra Mumbai
50 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express 04:52 04:55 Mo Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51 12164 Chennai Express 04:57 05:00 Daily Chennai Egmore Dadar (Central)
52 12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express 05:02 05:05 Daily Amravati Mumbai
53 12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express 05:12 05:15 Su & We Jaipur Pune Junction
54 22944 IND Pune Express 05:12 05:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Pune Junction
55 12116 Siddheshwar Express 05:37 05:40 Daily Solapur Junction Mumbai
56 12106 Vidarbha Express 05:40 05:45 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
57 17058 Devagiri Express 05:47 05:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Mumbai
58 11069 Tulsi Express 06:05 06:08 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
59 12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express 06:05 06:08 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
60 11067 Saket Express 06:05 06:10 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
61 17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express 06:07 06:10 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
62 12138 Punjab Mail 06:20 06:25 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
63 51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger 06:20 06:25 Daily Mumbai Bhusaval
64 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 Th Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
65 12152 Samarsata Express 06:27 06:30 Su & Mo Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
66 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 Sa Bhopal Habibganj Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
67 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express 06:27 06:30 We Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
68 22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express 06:33 06:35 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
69 22108 Latur - Mumbai Express 06:42 06:45 Daily Latur Mumbai
70 12859 Gitanjali Express 06:52 06:55 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
71 17617 Tapovan Express 07:07 07:10 Daily Mumbai Nanded
72 15017 Gorakhpur Express 07:18 07:22 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
73 12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express 07:32 07:35 Th Vasco da Gama Patna Junction
74 04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare 07:47 07:50 Th Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
75 12493 Rajdhani Express 07:47 07:50 Su Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
76 16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 07:47 07:50 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction
77 19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express 07:47 07:50 Tu Tuticorin Okha
78 11007 Deccan Express 07:52 07:55 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
79 11025 Manmad - Pune Express 08:02 08:05 Daily Bhusaval Pune Junction
80 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast 08:27 08:30 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Junction
81 12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express 08:27 08:30 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
82 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 08:32 08:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
83 12336 Bhagalpur Express 08:37 08:40 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur
84 14313 Bareilly Express 08:37 08:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
85 15645 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
86 15647 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
87 11010 Sinhagad Express 08:45 08:47 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
88 22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express 08:48 08:50 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
89 11301 Udyan Express 08:57 09:00 Daily Mumbai Bangalore City Junction
90 12534 Pushpak Express 09:10 09:13 Daily Mumbai Lucknow
91 11029 Koyna Express 09:32 09:35 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
92 12110 Panchavati Express 09:38 09:40 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
93 12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail 10:12 10:15 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
94 13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express 10:20 10:25 Daily Rajendar Nagar Bihar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
95 11024 Sahyadri Express 10:32 10:35 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
96 12140 Sewagram Express 10:37 10:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
97 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 10:48 10:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
98 12187 Mumbai Garib Rath 10:57 11:00 Tu, Th & Sa Jabalpur Mumbai
99 12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan Super Fast Express 10:57 11:00 We Gorakhpur Junction Mumbai
100 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 10:57 11:00 Fr Ranchi Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
101 11054 Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Express 11:00 11:03 Sa Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
102 14805 Barmer AC Express 11:00 11:03 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Barmer
103 12168 Varanasi - Dadar Super Fast Express 11:22 11:25 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
104 12072 Jan Shatabdi Express 11:27 11:30 Daily Jalna Dadar (Central)
105 11055 Godan Express 11:35 11:38 Su, Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
106 11059 Chhapra Express 11:35 11:38 Tu, Th & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra
107 17032 Mumbai Express 11:47 11:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
108 12362 Mumbai Asansol Express 11:57 12:00 We Mumbai Asansol Junction
109 12546 Karmabhoomi Express 11:57 12:00 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
110 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 11:55 12:00 Su Mumbai Howrah Junction
111 15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express 11:57 12:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar
112 12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express 12:00 12:03 Daily Manmad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
113 22127 Anandwan Express 12:07 12:10 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction
114 22511 Karmabhoomi Express 12:07 12:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
115 11042 Mumbai Express 12:17 12:20 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
116 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 12:22 12:25 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
117 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
118 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
119 11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Sa Ajni Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
120 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Mo Nizamabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
121 22128 Anandwan Express 12:37 12:40 We Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
122 11011 Mahalaxmi Express 12:52 12:55 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nanded
123 11017 Chalukya Express 12:52 12:55 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karaikal
124 11075 Lokmanya Tilak Bidar Express 12:52 12:55 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bidar
125 11094 Mahanagari Express 12:50 12:55 Daily Varanasi Junction Mumbai
126 11061 Muzaffarpur Express 12:57 13:00 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction
127 11065 Darbhanga Express 12:57 13:00 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction
128 16331 Trivandram Express 13:05 13:08 Mo Mumbai Trivandrum Central
129 16339 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Su, We, Th & Fr Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
130 16351 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Tu & Sa Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
131 11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express 13:12 13:15 Daily Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
132 11071 Kamayani Express 13:22 13:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
133 17031 Hyderabad Express 13:37 13:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
134 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 13:40 13:43 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
135 11073 Lokmanya Tilak Chennai Express 14:05 14:08 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chennai Central
136 12142 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Super Fast Express 14:12 14:15 Daily Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
137 12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath 14:22 14:25 Tu, Th & Sa Mumbai Jabalpur
138 12071 Jan Shatabdi Express 14:40 14:43 Daily Dadar (Central) Jalna
139 11056 Godan Express 14:47 14:50 Mo, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
140 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Express 14:47 14:50 Su, Tu & Fr Chhapra Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
141 11041 Mumbai Chennai Express 14:57 15:00 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
142 11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 We Chennai Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
143 11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 Su Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
144 22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express 15:05 15:07 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
145 22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express 15:05 15:07 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
146 12598 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Super Fast Express 15:08 15:10 We Mumbai Gorakhpur Junction
147 11026 Pune - Manmad Express 15:17 15:20 Daily Pune Junction Bhusaval
148 11009 Sinhagad Express 15:27 15:30 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
149 12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express 15:40 15:43 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manmad Junction
150 12139 Sewagram Express 15:55 15:58 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
151 11019 Konark Express 16:05 16:08 Daily Mumbai Bhubaneshwar
152 12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 16:17 16:20 Sa Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
153 11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
154 11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
155 15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Fr Mumbai Chhapra
156 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
157 18610 Ranchi Express 16:30 16:33 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi
158 16381 Kanyakumari Express 16:37 16:40 Daily Mumbai Kanyakumari
159 12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express 17:07 17:10 Mo, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
160 12153 Habibganj Express 17:07 17:10 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhopal Habibganj
161 12161 Lashkar Express 17:07 17:10 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
162 12173 Udyog Nagri Express 17:07 17:10 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction
163 15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express 17:07 17:10 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
164 11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express 17:17 17:20 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Azamgarh
165 11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express 17:17 17:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ajni
166 11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express 17:17 17:20 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nizamabad
167 11401 Nandigram Express 17:30 17:33 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
168 12939 Pune Jaipur Express 17:42 17:45 Su & We Pune Junction Jaipur
169 22943 Pune Indore Express 17:42 17:45 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Indore Junction (BG)
170 04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Special Fare 17:47 17:50 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction
171 12494 Banglore Rajdhani 17:47 17:50 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction
172 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger 17:52 17:55 Daily Bhusaval Mumbai
173 11008 Deccan Express 18:20 18:23 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
174 11302 Udyan Express 18:32 18:35 Daily Bangalore City Junction Mumbai
175 12533 Pushpak Express 18:40 18:45 Daily Lucknow Mumbai
176 11023 Sahyadri Express 18:47 18:50 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
177 11030 Koyna Express 18:48 18:50 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
178 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 18:50 18:54 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
179 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 18:50 18:54 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
180 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:50 18:54 Tu & Fr Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
181 15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:50 18:54 Th Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
182 12109 Panchavati Express 19:10 19:13 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
183 16332 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Su Trivandrum Central Mumbai
184 16340 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Tu, We, Th & Sa Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
185 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Mo & Fr Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
186 16613 Coimbatore Express 19:42 19:45 Su Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction
187 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction
188 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express 19:42 19:45 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port
189 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Tu Porbandar Secunderabad Junction
190 19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express 19:42 19:45 Fr Okha Tuticorin
191 22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express 19:43 19:45 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
192 12860 Gitanjali Express 20:02 20:05 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
193 12105 Vidarbha Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
194 11068 Saket Express 20:22 20:25 Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
195 11070 Tulsi Express 20:22 20:25 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
196 12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 20:22 20:25 Su, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
197 21068 Saket Link Express 20:22 20:25 Mo & Fr Rae Bareli Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
198 12137 Punjab Mail 20:35 20:40 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
199 17618 Tapovan Express 20:42 20:45 Daily Nanded Mumbai
200 22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express 20:50 20:52 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
201 12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express 20:57 21:00 Su Patna Junction Vasco da Gama
202 12111 Mumbai Amravati Express 21:00 21:03 Daily Mumbai Amravati
203 12163 Chennai Express 21:07 21:10 Daily Dadar (Central) Chennai Egmore
204 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 21:15 21:18 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
205 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 21:15 21:18 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
206 12151 Samarsata Express 21:15 21:18 We & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
207 17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express 21:20 21:23 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
208 16210 Ajmer Express 21:27 21:30 We & Fr Mysore City Junction Ajmer Junction
209 16506 Gandhidham Express 21:27 21:30 Su Bangalore City Junction Gandhidham BG
210 16508 Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Tu & Th Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
211 16532 Garib Nawaz Express 21:27 21:30 Sa Bangalore City Junction Ajmer Junction
212 16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Mo Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
213 12809 Howrah Mail 21:30 21:34 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
214 11082 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 21:32 21:35 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
215 12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss 21:32 21:35 Mo, We & Fr Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
216 12162 Lashkar Express 21:32 21:35 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
217 11072 Kamayani Express 21:47 21:50 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
218 22107 Mumbai - Latur Express 21:50 21:53 Daily Mumbai Latur
219 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 22:02 22:05 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
220 22512 Karmabhoomi Express 22:02 22:05 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
221 17057 Devagiri Express 22:07 22:10 Daily Mumbai Secunderabad Junction
222 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express 22:10 22:13 Su, Mo & Fr Dadar (Central) Pondicherry
223 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express 22:10 22:13 Tu, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Tirunelveli Junction
224 11035 Sharavathi Express 22:10 22:13 Th Dadar (Central) Mysore City Junction
225 11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express 22:12 22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Mumbai Solapur Junction
226 11050 Ahmedabad Express 22:17 22:20 Sa Kolhapur CSTM Ahmedabad Junction
227 11088 Pune - Veraval Express 22:17 22:20 Th Pune Junction Veraval
228 11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 22:17 22:20 Su Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
229 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 22:17 22:20 Mo Pune Junction Bhuj
230 11096 Ahimsa Express 22:17 22:20 We Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction
231 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express 22:22 22:25 Mo, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
232 11012 Mahalaxmi Express 22:27 22:30 Th Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
233 11018 Chalukya Express 22:27 22:30 Tu Karaikal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
234 11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express 22:27 22:30 We Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
235 12322 Kolkata Mail 22:30 22:35 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
236 12701 Husainsagar Express 22:36 22:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
237 14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 22:42 22:45 Fr Barmer Yesvantpur Junction
238 16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 22:42 22:45 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction
239 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 22:45 22:50 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
240 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast 22:52 22:55 We & Sa Haridwar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
241 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 23:02 23:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Rajendar Nagar Bihar
242 11013 Coimbatore Express 23:15 23:18 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction
243 11015 Kushinagar Express 23:25 23:28 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
244 12115 Siddheshwar Express 23:42 23:45 Daily Mumbai Solapur Junction
245 51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Pandharpur
246 51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Su, Mo, Tu & We Mumbai Bijapur
247 51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger 23:50 23:55 Daily Mumbai Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)

Near By Airports to Kalyan Railway Station

Closest airport to Kalyan Railway Station is Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (32 Km / 19.88 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Kalyan and Kalyan Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map