Find information about Kalyan Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Kalyan by train, get complete information about Kalyan Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kalyan, distance to Kalyan from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kalyan. Route Map of trains to Kalyan along with Kalyan station location map.

Trains to Kalyan Station - List of Kalyan Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kalyan, Trains from Kalyan and Trains passing through the Kalyan Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kalyan Station and other information like Kalyan distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12141 Rajendra Nagar Express 00:18 00:21 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction
2 11057 Amritsar Express 00:30 00:33 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
3 11027 Chennai Mail 00:37 00:40 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
4 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
5 12811 Hatia Express 00:57 01:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
6 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
7 11043 Madurai Express 00:57 01:00 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction
8 16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 01:02 01:05 Mo & Sa Ajmer Junction Mysore City Junction
9 16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express 01:02 01:05 We Gandhidham BG Bangalore City Junction
10 16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 01:02 01:05 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
11 16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 01:02 01:05 Tu Ajmer Junction Bangalore City Junction
12 16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 01:02 01:05 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
13 11093 Mahanagari Express 01:12 01:15 Daily Mumbai Varanasi Junction
14 12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express 01:20 01:23 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
15 01087 Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special 01:30 01:33 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih
16 01177 Mumbai CST Patna Unreserved Special 01:30 01:33 Mo Mumbai Patna Junction
17 01115 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special 01:30 01:33 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
18 11095 Ahimsa Express 01:31 01:35 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction
19 11087 Veraval - Pune Express 01:31 01:35 Su Veraval Pune Junction
20 11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 01:31 01:35 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction
21 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 01:31 01:35 Th Bhuj Pune Junction
22 11028 Mumbai Mail 02:27 02:30 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
23 11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express 02:32 02:35 Daily Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
24 11020 Konark Express 02:37 02:40 Daily Bhubaneshwar Mumbai
25 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 02:42 02:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
26 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Su, Mo & Sa Pandharpur Mumbai
27 51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Tu, We, Th & Fr Bijapur Mumbai
28 11016 Kushinagar Express 03:12 03:15 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
29 16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 03:22 03:25 Daily Kanyakumari Mumbai
30 12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express 03:27 03:30 Mo, We & Fr Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Dadar (Central)
31 09563 Sainagar Shirdi Okha Special 03:27 03:30 Th Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Okha
32 12702 Hussainsagar Express 03:40 03:43 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
33 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 03:45 03:50 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
34 22140 Solapur - Mumbai CST Super Fast Express 03:58 04:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Solapur Junction Mumbai
35 22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 03:57 04:00 Th Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
36 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 04:07 04:10 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
37 11402 Nandigram Express 04:16 04:20 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
38 17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express 04:37 04:40 Fr Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus
39 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 04:37 04:40 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
40 16614 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Sa Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction
41 17018 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction
42 11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express 04:37 04:40 Mo Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
43 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 04:37 04:40 Th Secunderabad Junction Porbandar
44 11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Tu, Th & Fr Pondicherry Dadar (Central)
45 11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Su, We & Sa Tirunelveli Junction Dadar (Central)
46 11036 Sharavathi Express 04:47 04:50 Mo Mysore City Junction Dadar (Central)
47 11049 Kolhapur Express 04:47 04:50 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Kolhapur CSTM
48 14715 Sri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express 04:47 04:50 We Shri Ganganagar Tiruchirapalli
49 12174 Udyog Nagri Express 04:52 04:55 We & Fr Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
50 15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express 04:52 04:55 Th Chhapra Mumbai
51 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express 04:52 04:55 Mo Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
52 12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express 04:52 04:55 Tu Asansol Junction Mumbai
53 12545 Karmabhoomi Express 04:52 04:55 Sa Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
54 12164 Chennai Express 04:57 05:00 Daily Chennai Egmore Dadar (Central)
55 12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express 05:01 05:05 Daily Amravati Mumbai
56 22944 IND Pune Express 05:12 05:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Pune Junction
57 12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express 05:12 05:15 Su & We Jaipur Pune Junction
58 12116 Siddheshwar Express 05:37 05:40 Daily Solapur Junction Mumbai
59 12106 Vidarbha Express 05:40 05:45 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
60 17058 Devagiri Express 05:47 05:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Mumbai
61 12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express 06:05 06:08 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
62 11067 Saket Express 06:05 06:08 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
63 22129 Tulsi Express 06:05 06:08 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
64 17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express 06:07 06:10 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
65 12138 Punjab Mail 06:20 06:25 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
66 51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger 06:20 06:25 Daily Mumbai Bhusaval
67 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 Th Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
68 12152 Samarsata Express 06:27 06:30 Su & Mo Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
69 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 Sa Bhopal Habibganj Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
70 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express 06:27 06:30 We Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
71 02088 Churu - Jaipur Passenger MG Special 06:27 06:30 Fr Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
72 22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express 06:33 06:35 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
73 22144 Bidar Mumbai CST Superfast Express 06:42 06:45 Su, Mo & Fr Bidar Mumbai
74 22108 Latur - Mumbai Express 06:42 06:45 Tu, We, Th & Sa Latur Mumbai
75 12859 Gitanjali Express 06:52 06:55 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
76 17617 Tapovan Express 07:07 07:10 Daily Mumbai Nanded
77 15017 Gorakhpur Express 07:19 07:22 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
78 02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC Super Fast Special 07:32 07:35 Fr Mumbai Jammu Tawi
79 12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express 07:32 07:35 Th Vasco da Gama Patna Junction
80 19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express 07:47 07:50 Tu Tuticorin Okha
81 12493 Rajdhani Express 07:47 07:50 Su Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
82 16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 07:47 07:50 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction
83 04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare 07:47 07:50 Th Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
84 11007 Deccan Express 07:52 07:55 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
85 11025 Manmad - Pune Express 08:02 08:05 Daily Bhusaval Pune Junction
86 01117 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Unreserved Special 08:27 08:30 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
87 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast 08:27 08:30 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Junction
88 12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express 08:27 08:30 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
89 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 08:32 08:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
90 12336 Bhagalpur Express 08:37 08:40 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur
91 15645 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
92 15647 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
93 14313 Bareilly Express 08:37 08:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
94 11010 Sinhagad Express 08:45 08:47 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
95 22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express 08:48 08:50 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
96 11301 Udyan Express 08:57 09:00 Daily Mumbai Bangalore City Junction
97 12534 Pushpak Express 09:10 09:13 Daily Mumbai Lucknow
98 01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special 09:21 09:23 We Madgaon Ajni
99 11029 Koyna Express 09:32 09:35 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
100 12110 Panchavati Express 09:38 09:40 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
101 12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail 10:12 10:15 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
102 13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express 10:20 10:25 Daily Rajendar Nagar Bihar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
103 11024 Sahyadri Express 10:32 10:35 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
104 12140 Sewagram Express 10:37 10:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
105 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 10:47 10:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
106 12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan Super Fast Express 10:57 11:00 We Gorakhpur Junction Mumbai
107 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 10:57 11:00 Fr Ranchi Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
108 12187 Mumbai Garib Rath 10:57 11:00 Tu, Th & Sa Jabalpur Mumbai
109 02597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jan Sadharan Special 10:57 11:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Mumbai
110 04115 Allahabad Mumbai LTT Super Fast Specialfare Special 10:57 11:00 Su Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
111 11054 Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Express 11:00 11:03 Sa Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
112 14716 Tiruchchirapalli Sriganganagar Humsafar Express 11:00 11:03 Sa Tiruchirapalli Shri Ganganagar
113 14805 Barmer AC Express 11:00 11:03 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Barmer
114 12168 Varanasi - Dadar Super Fast Express 11:22 11:25 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
115 12072 Jan Shatabdi Express 11:27 11:30 Daily Jalna Dadar (Central)
116 11055 Godan Express 11:35 11:38 Su, Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
117 11059 Chhapra Express 11:35 11:38 Tu, Th & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra
118 17032 Mumbai Express 11:47 11:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
119 01181 Mumbai CST Manduadih Special 11:54 11:57 Sa Mumbai Manduadih
120 15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express 11:57 12:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar
121 12362 Mumbai Asansol Express 11:57 12:00 We Mumbai Asansol Junction
122 12546 Karmabhoomi Express 11:57 12:00 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
123 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 11:57 12:00 Su Mumbai Howrah Junction
124 12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express 12:00 12:03 Daily Manmad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
125 22511 Karmabhoomi Express 12:07 12:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
126 11083 Tadoba Weekly Express 12:07 12:10 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction
127 22127 Anandwan Express 12:07 12:10 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction
128 11042 Mumbai Express 12:17 12:20 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
129 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 12:22 12:25 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
130 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
131 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
132 11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Sa Ajni Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
133 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Mo Nizamabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
134 22128 Anandwan Express 12:37 12:40 We Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
135 11094 Mahanagari Express 12:50 12:55 Daily Varanasi Junction Mumbai
136 11011 Mahalaxmi Express 12:52 12:55 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nanded
137 11017 Chalukya Express 12:52 12:55 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karaikal
138 11075 Lokmanya Tilak Bidar Express 12:52 12:55 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bidar
139 11061 Muzaffarpur Express 12:57 13:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction
140 16331 Trivandram Express 13:05 13:08 Mo Mumbai Trivandrum Central
141 16339 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Su, We, Th & Fr Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
142 16351 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Tu & Sa Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
143 09564 Okha Sainagar Shirdi Special 13:10 13:13 We Okha Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
144 11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express 13:12 13:15 Daily Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
145 11071 Kamayani Express 13:22 13:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
146 17031 Hyderabad Express 13:37 13:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
147 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 13:40 13:43 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
148 02132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Special Fare Special 13:55 13:57 Sa Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Dadar (Central)
149 02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC Super Fast Special 13:59 14:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sealdah
150 02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 14:00 14:02 Mo Pune Junction Kolkata Santragachi Junction
151 11073 Lokmanya Tilak Chennai Express 14:05 14:08 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chennai Central
152 12142 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Super Fast Express 14:12 14:15 Daily Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
153 12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath 14:22 14:25 Tu, Th & Sa Mumbai Jabalpur
154 12071 Jan Shatabdi Express 14:40 14:43 Daily Dadar (Central) Jalna
155 11056 Godan Express 14:46 14:50 Mo, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
156 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Express 14:46 14:50 Su, Tu & Fr Chhapra Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
157 11041 Mumbai Chennai Express 14:57 15:00 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
158 11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 We Chennai Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
159 11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 Su Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
160 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Express 15:02 15:05 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
161 15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Express 15:02 15:05 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Panvel
162 02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC Super Fast Special 15:05 15:07 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
163 04116 Mumbai LTT Allahabad Specialfare Super Fast Special 15:05 15:07 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
164 22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express 15:05 15:07 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
165 22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express 15:05 15:07 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
166 12598 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Super Fast Express 15:08 15:10 We Mumbai Gorakhpur Junction
167 02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special 15:08 15:10 Su Mumbai Gorakhpur Junction
168 22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC Super Fast Express 15:09 15:11 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
169 11026 Pune - Manmad Express 15:17 15:20 Daily Pune Junction Bhusaval
170 02112 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC Special 15:22 15:25 Th Lucknow Mumbai
171 01118 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Special 15:27 15:30 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
172 02054 Patna Mumbai CST Special 15:27 15:30 We Patna Junction Mumbai
173 11009 Sinhagad Express 15:27 15:30 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
174 12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express 15:40 15:43 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manmad Junction
175 12139 Sewagram Express 15:55 15:58 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
176 11019 Konark Express 16:05 16:08 Daily Mumbai Bhubaneshwar
177 22122 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 16:17 16:20 Mo Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
178 12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 16:17 16:20 Sa Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
179 15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Fr Mumbai Chhapra
180 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
181 18610 Ranchi Express 16:30 16:33 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi
182 11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
183 11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
184 16381 Kanyakumari Express 16:37 16:40 Daily Mumbai Kanyakumari
185 01322 Tirunelveli Pune Weekly AC Special 16:48 16:50 We Tirunelveli Junction Pune Junction
186 15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express 17:07 17:10 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
187 12153 Habibganj Express 17:07 17:10 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhopal Habibganj
188 12161 Lashkar Express 17:07 17:10 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
189 12173 Udyog Nagri Express 17:07 17:10 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction
190 12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express 17:07 17:10 Mo, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
191 11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express 17:17 17:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ajni
192 11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express 17:17 17:20 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Azamgarh
193 11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express 17:17 17:20 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nizamabad
194 11401 Nandigram Express 17:30 17:33 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
195 22943 Pune Indore Express 17:42 17:45 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Indore Junction (BG)
196 12939 Pune Jaipur Express 17:42 17:45 Su & We Pune Junction Jaipur
197 12494 Banglore Rajdhani 17:47 17:50 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction
198 04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Special Fare 17:47 17:50 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction
199 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger 17:59 18:02 Daily Bhusaval Mumbai
200 06046 Ahmedabad Chennai Special Fare Special 18:00 18:02 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central
201 11008 Deccan Express 18:20 18:23 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
202 11302 Udyan Express 18:32 18:35 Daily Bangalore City Junction Mumbai
203 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express 18:37 18:40 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
204 15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Express 18:37 18:40 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Panvel Gorakhpur Junction
205 11030 Koyna Express 18:47 18:50 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
206 11023 Sahyadri Express 18:47 18:50 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
207 12533 Pushpak Express 18:50 18:55 Daily Lucknow Mumbai
208 01321 Pune Tirunelveli Weekly AC Special 18:56 18:58 Su Pune Junction Tirunelveli Junction
209 01323 Pune Ernakulam Junction Weekly AC Special 18:56 18:58 Th Pune Junction Ernakulam Junction
210 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Tu & Fr Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
211 15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Th Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
212 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
213 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
214 12109 Panchavati Express 19:10 19:13 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
215 16332 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Su Trivandrum Central Mumbai
216 16340 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Tu, We, Th & Sa Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
217 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Mo & Fr Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
218 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Tu Porbandar Secunderabad Junction
219 19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express 19:42 19:45 Fr Okha Tuticorin
220 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express 19:42 19:45 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port
221 22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express 19:43 19:45 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
222 16613 Coimbatore Express 19:42 19:45 Su Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction
223 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction
224 12860 Gitanjali Express 20:02 20:05 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
225 12105 Vidarbha Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
226 12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 20:22 20:25 Su, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
227 11068 Saket Express 20:22 20:25 Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
228 22130 Tulsi Express 20:22 20:25 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
229 12137 Punjab Mail 20:35 20:40 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
230 17618 Tapovan Express 20:42 20:45 Daily Nanded Mumbai
231 22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express 20:50 20:52 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
232 12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express 20:57 21:00 Su Patna Junction Vasco da Gama
233 08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special 20:57 21:00 Mo Bilaspur Madgaon
234 12111 Mumbai Amravati Express 21:00 21:03 Daily Mumbai Amravati
235 12163 Chennai Express 21:07 21:10 Daily Dadar (Central) Chennai Egmore
236 06045 Chennai Ahmedabad AC Special Fare Special 21:10 21:12 Su Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction
237 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 21:15 21:18 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
238 12151 Samarsata Express 21:15 21:18 We & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
239 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 21:15 21:18 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
240 17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express 21:20 21:23 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
241 16210 Ajmer Express 21:27 21:30 We & Fr Mysore City Junction Ajmer Junction
242 16506 Gandhidham Express 21:27 21:30 Su Bangalore City Junction Gandhidham BG
243 16508 Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Tu & Th Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
244 16532 Garib Nawaz Express 21:27 21:30 Sa Bangalore City Junction Ajmer Junction
245 16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Mo Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
246 12809 Howrah Mail 21:30 21:34 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
247 12162 Lashkar Express 21:32 21:35 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
248 12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss 21:32 21:35 Mo, We & Fr Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
249 11082 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 21:32 21:35 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
250 11072 Kamayani Express 21:47 21:50 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
251 22143 Mumbai CST Bidar Superfast Express 21:50 21:53 We, Fr & Sa Mumbai Bidar
252 22107 Mumbai - Latur Express 21:50 21:53 Su, Mo, Tu & Th Mumbai Latur
253 22512 Karmabhoomi Express 22:02 22:05 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
254 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 22:02 22:05 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
255 11084 Tadoba Weekly Express 22:02 22:05 Su Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
256 17057 Devagiri Express 22:07 22:10 Daily Mumbai Secunderabad Junction
257 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express 22:10 22:13 Su, Mo & Fr Dadar (Central) Pondicherry
258 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express 22:10 22:13 Tu, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Tirunelveli Junction
259 11035 Sharavathi Express 22:10 22:13 Th Dadar (Central) Mysore City Junction
260 22139 Mumbai CST - Solapur Super Fast Express 22:12 22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Mumbai Solapur Junction
261 11096 Ahimsa Express 22:17 22:20 We Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction
262 11050 Ahmedabad Express 22:17 22:20 Sa Kolhapur CSTM Ahmedabad Junction
263 11088 Pune - Veraval Express 22:17 22:20 Th Pune Junction Veraval
264 11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 22:17 22:20 Su Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
265 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 22:17 22:20 Mo Pune Junction Bhuj
266 08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special 22:22 22:25 Tu Madgaon Bilaspur
267 02131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Special 22:22 22:25 Fr Dadar (Central) Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
268 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express 22:22 22:25 Mo, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
269 11012 Mahalaxmi Express 22:27 22:30 Th Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
270 11018 Chalukya Express 22:27 22:30 Tu Karaikal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
271 11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express 22:27 22:30 We Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
272 12322 Kolkata Mail 22:30 22:35 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
273 12701 Husainsagar Express 22:36 22:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
274 02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT Specialfare AC Super Fast Special 22:40 22:41 Mo Sealdah Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
275 02822 Santragachi - Pune AC Super Fast Specialfare Special 22:40 22:42 Su Kolkata Santragachi Junction Pune Junction
276 14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 22:42 22:45 Fr Barmer Yesvantpur Junction
277 16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 22:42 22:45 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction
278 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 22:45 22:50 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
279 01116 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special 22:52 22:55 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
280 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast 22:52 22:55 We & Sa Haridwar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
281 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 23:02 23:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Rajendar Nagar Bihar
282 11013 Coimbatore Express 23:15 23:18 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction
283 11015 Kushinagar Express 23:25 23:28 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
284 01324 Ernakulam Junction Pune Weekly AC Special 23:30 23:33 Sa Ernakulam Junction Pune Junction
285 12115 Siddheshwar Express 23:42 23:45 Daily Mumbai Solapur Junction
286 51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Pandharpur
287 51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Su, Mo, Tu & We Mumbai Bijapur

Near By Airports to Kalyan Railway Station

Closest airport to Kalyan Railway Station is Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (32 Km / 19.88 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Kalyan and Kalyan Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map