You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Kalyan

Kalyan Station, Maharashtra - Trains From & To Kalyan Railway Station

Find information about Kalyan Railway Station, Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Kalyan by train, get complete information about Kalyan Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kalyan, distance to Kalyan from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kalyan. Route Map of trains to Kalyan along with Kalyan station location map.

Trains to Kalyan Station - List of Kalyan Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kalyan, Trains from Kalyan and Trains passing through the Kalyan Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kalyan Station and other information like Kalyan distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12141 Rajendra Nagar Express 00:18 00:23 Daily Mumbai Rajendar Nagar Bihar
2 11057 Amritsar Express 00:30 00:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Amritsar Junction
3 11027 Chennai Mail 00:38 00:40 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
4 11043 Madurai Express 00:55 01:00 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction
5 12811 Hatia Express 00:55 01:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
6 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 00:55 01:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
7 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 00:55 01:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
8 16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 01:05 01:10 Mo & Sa Ajmer Junction Mysore City Junction
9 16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express 01:05 01:10 We Gandhidham BG Bangalore City Junction
10 16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 01:05 01:10 Tu Ajmer Junction Bangalore City Junction
11 16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 01:05 01:10 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
12 16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 01:05 01:10 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
13 11093 Mahanagari Express 01:10 01:15 Daily Mumbai Varanasi Junction
14 12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express 01:20 01:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
15 04154 Mumbai - Kanpur Special 01:33 01:38 Sa Mumbai Kanpur Central
16 11087 Veraval - Pune Express 01:45 01:50 Su Veraval Pune Junction
17 11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 01:45 01:50 We Luni Junction Pune Junction
18 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 01:45 01:50 Th Bhuj Pune Junction
19 11095 Ahimsa Express 01:45 01:50 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction
20 11028 Mumbai Mail 02:25 02:30 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
21 11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express 02:30 02:35 Su, Tu, We & Fr Muzaffarpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22 11066 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Express 02:30 02:35 Mo, Th & Sa Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
23 11020 Konark Express 02:35 02:40 Daily Bhubaneshwar Mumbai
24 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 02:40 02:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
25 51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger 02:55 03:00 Daily Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Mumbai
26 51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:55 03:00 Tu, We, Th & Fr Bijapur Mumbai
27 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:55 03:00 Su, Mo & Sa Pandharpur Mumbai
28 11016 Kushinagar Express 03:10 03:15 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
29 12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express 03:27 03:30 Mo, We & Fr Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Dadar (Central)
30 16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 03:30 03:35 Daily Kanyakumari Mumbai
31 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 03:40 03:45 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
32 12702 Hussainsagar Express 03:47 03:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
33 11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express 04:00 04:03 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Solapur Junction Mumbai
34 12564 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 04:05 04:10 Th Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
35 22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 04:05 04:10 Th Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
36 01058 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Special 04:05 04:10 Su Muzaffarpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
37 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 04:10 04:15 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
38 11402 Nandigram Express 04:15 04:20 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
39 11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express 04:49 04:50 Mo Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
40 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 04:45 04:50 Th Secunderabad Junction Porbandar
41 17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express 04:45 04:50 Fr Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Terminus
42 17018 Rajkot Express 04:45 04:50 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction
43 16614 Rajkot Express 04:45 04:50 Sa Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction
44 19406 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad AC Express 04:45 04:50 Su Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction
45 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 04:45 04:50 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
46 11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:50 04:55 Su, We & Sa Tirunelveli Junction Dadar (Central)
47 11036 Sharavathi Express 04:50 04:55 Mo Mysore City Junction Dadar (Central)
48 11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:50 04:55 Tu, Th & Fr Pondicherry Dadar (Central)
49 12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express 04:55 05:00 Tu Asansol Junction Mumbai
50 12174 Udyog Nagri Express 04:55 05:00 We & Fr Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51 12545 Karmabhoomi Express 04:55 05:00 Sa Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
52 12164 Chennai Express 05:00 05:05 Daily Chennai Egmore Dadar (Central)
53 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express 04:55 05:10 Mo Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
54 12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express 05:07 05:10 Daily Amravati Mumbai
55 12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express 05:15 05:20 Su & We Jaipur Pune Junction
56 19312 Indore - Pune Express 05:15 05:20 Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Pune Junction
57 11049 Kolhapur Express 05:15 05:20 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Shahu Maharaj Terminus
58 12116 Siddheshwar Express 05:35 05:40 Daily Solapur Junction Mumbai
59 12106 Vidarbha Express 05:40 05:45 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
60 17058 Devagiri Express 05:50 05:55 Daily Secunderabad Junction Mumbai
61 11067 Saket Express 06:05 06:10 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
62 12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express 06:05 06:10 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
63 11069 Tulsi Express 06:05 06:10 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
64 21067 Saket Express 06:05 06:10 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Rae Bareli Junction
65 11012 Mahalaxmi Express 06:13 06:15 Daily Shahu Maharaj Terminus Mumbai
66 17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express 06:10 06:15 Daily Shahu Maharaj Terminus Mumbai
67 51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger 06:20 06:25 Daily Mumbai Bhusaval
68 12138 Punjab Mail 06:20 06:25 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
69 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:25 06:30 Sa Bhopal Habibganj Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
70 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:25 06:30 Th Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
71 12152 Samarsata Express 06:25 06:30 Su & Mo Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
72 22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express 06:35 06:37 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
73 22108 Latur - Mumbai Express 06:42 06:45 Daily Latur Mumbai
74 12859 Gitanjali Express 06:55 07:00 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
75 17617 Tapovan Express 07:05 07:10 Daily Mumbai Nanded
76 15017 Gorakhpur Express 07:18 07:22 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
77 12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express 07:25 07:30 Th Vasco da Gama Patna Junction
78 06511 Yesvantpur Jaipur Express 07:45 07:48 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur
79 19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express 07:47 07:50 Tu Tuticorin Okha
80 11007 Deccan Express 07:57 08:00 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
81 11025 Manmad - Pune Express 08:00 08:05 Daily Bhusaval Pune Junction
82 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast 08:28 08:30 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Junction
83 12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express 08:28 08:30 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
84 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 08:30 08:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
85 15647 Guwahati Express 08:35 08:40 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
86 15645 Guwahati Express 08:35 08:40 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
87 12336 Bhagalpur Express 08:35 08:40 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur
88 14313 Bareilly Express 08:35 08:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
89 11010 Sinhagad Express 08:45 08:47 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
90 22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express 08:48 08:50 Daily Manmad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
91 11301 Udyan Express 08:58 09:00 Daily Mumbai Bangalore City Junction
92 16529 Udyan Express 08:58 09:00 Daily Mumbai Bangalore City Junction
93 12534 Pushpak Express 09:10 09:15 Daily Mumbai Lucknow
94 11029 Koyna Express 09:30 09:35 Daily Mumbai Shahu Maharaj Terminus
95 12110 Panchavati Express 09:38 09:40 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
96 12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail 10:15 10:20 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
97 13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express 10:20 10:25 Daily Rajendar Nagar Bihar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
98 11024 Sahyadri Express 10:35 10:40 Daily Shahu Maharaj Terminus Mumbai
99 12140 Sewagram Express 10:40 10:45 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
100 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 10:53 10:55 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
101 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 10:55 11:00 Fr Ranchi Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
102 12187 Mumbai Garib Rath 10:55 11:00 Tu, Th & Sa Jabalpur Mumbai
103 19405 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad AC Express 11:00 11:05 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction
104 12072 Jan Shatabdi Express 11:25 11:30 Daily Aurangabad Dadar (Central)
105 12168 Varanasi - Dadar Super Fast Express 11:30 11:35 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
106 11055 Godan Express 11:35 11:38 Su, Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
107 11059 Chhapra Express 11:35 11:38 Tu, Th & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra
108 17032 Mumbai Express 11:50 11:55 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
109 12546 Karmabhoomi Express 11:55 12:00 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
110 12362 Mumbai Asansol Express 11:55 12:00 We Mumbai Asansol Junction
111 02111 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC Special 11:55 12:00 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
112 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 11:55 12:00 Su Mumbai Howrah Junction
113 12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express 12:00 12:03 Daily Manmad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
114 15611 Mumbail LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express 12:05 12:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
115 11042 Mumbai Express 12:20 12:25 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
116 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 12:30 12:35 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
117 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:30 12:35 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
118 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 12:30 12:35 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
119 06512 Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL 12:30 12:35 We Jaipur Yesvantpur Junction
120 11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:40 12:45 Sa Ajni Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
121 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:40 12:45 Mo Nizamabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
122 11061 Muzaffarpur Express 12:55 13:00 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Muzaffarpur Junction
123 11017 Chalukya Express 12:57 13:00 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karaikal
124 11094 Mahanagari Express 12:55 13:00 Daily Varanasi Junction Mumbai
125 11065 Darbhanga Express 12:55 13:00 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction
126 16339 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:10 Su, We, Th & Fr Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
127 16351 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:10 Tu & Sa Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
128 16331 Trivandram Express 13:05 13:10 Mo Mumbai Trivandrum Central
129 11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express 13:20 13:25 Daily Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
130 11071 Kamayani Express 13:25 13:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
131 17031 Hyderabad Express 13:40 13:45 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
132 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 13:45 13:50 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
133 01047 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special 14:10 14:13 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
134 12142 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Super Fast Express 14:15 14:20 Daily Rajendar Nagar Bihar Mumbai
135 12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath 14:22 14:25 Tu, Th & Sa Mumbai Jabalpur
136 12071 Jan Shatabdi Express 14:44 14:47 Daily Dadar (Central) Aurangabad
137 11056 Godan Express 15:00 15:05 Mo, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
138 11041 Mumbai Chennai Express 15:00 15:05 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
139 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Express 15:00 15:05 Su, Tu & Fr Chhapra Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
140 22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express 15:05 15:07 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
141 01057 Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special 15:05 15:07 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Muzaffarpur Junction
142 22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express 15:08 15:10 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
143 12563 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad Express 15:05 15:10 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
144 11026 Pune - Manmad Express 15:15 15:20 Daily Pune Junction Bhusaval
145 02112 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC Special 15:20 15:25 Su Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
146 11009 Sinhagad Express 15:27 15:30 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
147 12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express 15:40 15:43 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manmad Junction
148 12139 Sewagram Express 15:55 15:58 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
149 11019 Konark Express 16:06 16:10 Daily Mumbai Bhubaneshwar
150 18610 Ranchi Express 16:30 16:33 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi
151 11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express 16:30 16:33 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ajni
152 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express 16:30 16:35 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
153 16381 Kanyakumari Express 16:36 16:40 Daily Mumbai Kanyakumari
154 12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 16:38 16:40 Sa Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
155 12153 Habibganj Express 17:05 17:10 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhopal Habibganj
156 12161 Lashkar Express 17:05 17:10 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
157 12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express 17:05 17:10 Mo, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
158 12173 Udyog Nagri Express 17:05 17:10 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction
159 11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express 17:17 17:20 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nizamabad
160 15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express 17:25 17:30 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
161 11401 Nandigram Express 17:31 17:35 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
162 19311 Pune Indore Express 17:40 17:45 Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Indore Junction (BG)
163 12939 Pune Jaipur Express 17:40 17:45 Su & We Pune Junction Jaipur
164 11008 Deccan Express 18:20 18:25 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
165 11302 Udyan Express 18:39 18:40 Daily Bangalore City Junction Mumbai
166 16530 Udyan Express 18:39 18:40 Daily Bangalore City Junction Mumbai
167 12533 Pushpak Express 18:40 18:45 Daily Lucknow Mumbai
168 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger 18:45 18:50 Daily Bhusaval Mumbai
169 11023 Sahyadri Express 18:47 18:50 Daily Mumbai Shahu Maharaj Terminus
170 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 19:00 19:05 Tu & Fr Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
171 15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 19:00 19:05 Th Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
172 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 19:00 19:05 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
173 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 19:00 19:05 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
174 12109 Panchavati Express 19:12 19:15 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
175 11030 Koyna Express 19:17 19:20 Daily Shahu Maharaj Terminus Mumbai
176 16340 Mumbai Express 19:35 19:40 Tu, We, Th & Sa Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
177 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express 19:35 19:40 Mo & Fr Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
178 16332 Mumbai Express 19:35 19:40 Su Trivandrum Central Mumbai
179 22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express 19:43 19:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manmad Junction
180 16613 Coimbatore Express 19:40 19:45 Su Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction
181 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 19:40 19:45 Tu Porbandar Secunderabad Junction
182 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express 19:40 19:45 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Town
183 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 19:40 19:45 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction
184 19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express 19:40 19:45 Fr Okha Tuticorin
185 12105 Vidarbha Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
186 12860 Gitanjali Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
187 21068 Saket Link Express 20:30 20:35 Mo & Fr Rae Bareli Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
188 12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 20:30 20:35 Su, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
189 11070 Tulsi Express 20:30 20:35 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
190 11068 Saket Express 20:30 20:35 Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
191 12137 Punjab Mail 20:35 20:40 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
192 22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express 20:50 20:52 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
193 17618 Tapovan Express 20:50 20:55 Daily Nanded Mumbai
194 12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express 20:55 21:00 Su Patna Junction Vasco da Gama
195 12111 Mumbai Amravati Express 21:00 21:03 Daily Mumbai Amravati
196 12163 Chennai Express 21:10 21:15 Daily Dadar (Central) Chennai Egmore
197 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 21:15 21:20 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
198 12151 Samarsata Express 21:15 21:20 We & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
199 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 21:15 21:20 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
200 17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express 21:20 21:25 Daily Mumbai Shahu Maharaj Terminus
201 11011 Mahalaxmi Express 21:23 21:25 Daily Mumbai Shahu Maharaj Terminus
202 04153 Kanpur - Mumbai Special 21:35 21:40 Fr Kanpur Central Mumbai
203 12809 Howrah Mail 21:35 21:40 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
204 12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss 21:35 21:40 Mo, We & Fr Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
205 12162 Lashkar Express 21:35 21:40 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
206 16210 Ajmer Express 21:40 21:45 We & Fr Mysore City Junction Ajmer Junction
207 16508 Jodhpur Express 21:40 21:45 Tu & Th Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
208 16532 Garib Nawaz Express 21:40 21:45 Sa Bangalore City Junction Ajmer Junction
209 16506 Gandhidham Express 21:40 21:45 Su Bangalore City Junction Gandhidham BG
210 16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express 21:40 21:45 Mo Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
211 22107 Mumbai - Latur Express 21:50 21:53 Daily Mumbai Latur
212 11072 Kamayani Express 21:55 22:00 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
213 17057 Devagiri Express 22:00 22:05 Daily Mumbai Secunderabad Junction
214 15612 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 22:05 22:10 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
215 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 22:05 22:10 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
216 11035 Sharavathi Express 22:06 22:10 Th Dadar (Central) Mysore City Junction
217 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express 22:06 22:10 Tu, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Tirunelveli Junction
218 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express 22:06 22:10 Su, Mo & Fr Dadar (Central) Pondicherry
219 11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express 22:12 22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Mumbai Solapur Junction
220 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express 22:22 22:25 Mo, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
221 11096 Ahimsa Express 22:20 22:25 We Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction
222 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 22:20 22:25 Mo Pune Junction Bhuj
223 11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 22:20 22:25 Su Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
224 11050 Ahmedabad Express 22:20 22:25 Sa Shahu Maharaj Terminus Ahmedabad Junction
225 11088 Pune - Veraval Express 22:20 22:25 Th Pune Junction Veraval
226 12322 Kolkata Mail 22:25 22:30 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
227 11018 Chalukya Express 22:30 22:35 Tu Karaikal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
228 12701 Husainsagar Express 22:35 22:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
229 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 22:40 22:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
230 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 22:55 23:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Rajendar Nagar Bihar
231 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast 22:58 23:00 We & Sa Haridwar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
232 11013 Coimbatore Express 23:13 23:18 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction
233 11015 Kushinagar Express 23:25 23:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
234 12115 Siddheshwar Express 23:37 23:40 Daily Mumbai Solapur Junction
235 01048 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special 23:35 23:40 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
236 51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger 23:50 23:55 Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Pandharpur
237 51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger 23:50 23:55 Su, Mo, Tu & We Mumbai Bijapur
238 51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger 23:50 23:55 Daily Mumbai Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)

Near By Airports to Kalyan Railway Station

Closest airport to Kalyan Railway Station is Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (32 Km / 19.88 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Kalyan and Kalyan Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map