List of all trains passing through Kalyan Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Kalyan station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Kalyan etc...

Trains to Kalyan Station - List of Kalyan Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kalyan, Trains from Kalyan and Trains passing through the Kalyan Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kalyan Station and other information like Kalyan distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12141 Rajendra Nagar Express 00:18
00:21 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Patliputra Junction
11057 Amritsar Express 00:30
00:33 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Amritsar Junction
11027 Chennai Mail 00:37
00:40 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Chennai Central
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 00:57
01:00 We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bhubaneshwar
11043 Madurai Express 00:57
01:00 Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Madurai Junction
12811 Hatia Express 00:57
01:00 Su & Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Hatia
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 00:57
01:00 Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Visakhapatnam Junction
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express 01:02
01:05 We
Gandhidham BG
Bangalore City Junction
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 01:02
01:05 Su & Fr
Jodhpur Junction
Bangalore City Junction
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 01:02
01:05 Tu
Ajmer Junction
Bangalore City Junction
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 01:02
01:05 Th
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City Junction
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 01:02
01:05 Mo & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Mysore City Junction
11093 Mahanagari Express 01:12
01:15 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Varanasi Junction
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express 01:20
01:23 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
11087 Veraval - Pune Express 01:31
01:35 Su
Veraval
Pune Junction
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 01:31
01:35 We
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Pune Junction
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 01:31
01:35 Th
Bhuj
Pune Junction
11095 Ahimsa Express 01:31
01:35 Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Pune Junction
11028 Mumbai Mail 02:27
02:30 Daily
Chennai Central
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express 02:32
02:35 Daily
Darbhanga Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11020 Konark Express 02:37
02:40 Daily
Bhubaneshwar
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 02:42
02:45 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52
02:55 Su, Mo & Sa
Pandharpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52
02:55 Tu, We, Th & Fr
Bijapur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11016 Kushinagar Express 03:12
03:15 Daily
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 03:22
03:25 Daily
Kanyakumari
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express 03:27
03:30 Mo, We & Fr
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Dadar (Central)
12702 Hussainsagar Express 03:40
03:43 Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 03:45
03:50 Daily
Kolkata Shalimar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 03:57
04:00 Th
Faizabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22140 Solapur - Mumbai CST Super Fast Express 03:58
04:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Solapur Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 04:07
04:10 Daily
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11402 Nandigram Express 04:16
04:20 Daily
Nagpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 04:37
04:40 Th
Secunderabad Junction
Porbandar
16614 Rajkot Express 04:37
04:40 Sa
Coimbatore Junction
Rajkot Junction
17018 Rajkot Express 04:37
04:40 Su, Tu & We
Secunderabad Junction
Rajkot Junction
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express 04:37
04:40 Mo
Madurai Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express 04:37
04:40 Fr
Kakinada Port
Bhavnagar Terminus
11049 Kolhapur Express 04:47
04:50 Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Kolhapur CSTM
22497 Sri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express 04:47
04:50 We
Shri Ganganagar
Tiruchirapalli
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47
04:50 Su, We & Sa
Tirunelveli Junction
Dadar (Central)
11036 Sharavathi Express 04:47
04:50 Mo
Mysore City Junction
Dadar (Central)
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47
04:50 Tu, Th & Fr
Pondicherry
Dadar (Central)
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 04:50
04:53 Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Howrah Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12164 Chennai Express 04:57
05:00 Daily
Chennai Egmore
Dadar (Central)
12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express 05:00
05:03 Tu
Asansol Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express 05:00
05:03 Th
Chhapra
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12545 Karmabhoomi Express 05:00
05:03 Sa
Raxaul Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express 05:00
05:03 Mo
Raxaul Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12174 Udyog Nagri Express 05:00
05:03 We & Fr
Partapgarh Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express 05:10
05:13 Daily
Amravati
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express 05:12
05:15 Su & We
Jaipur
Pune Junction
22944 IND Pune Express 05:12
05:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Indore Junction (BG)
Pune Junction
12116 Siddheshwar Express 05:37
05:40 Daily
Solapur Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12106 Vidarbha Express 05:40
05:45 Daily
Gondia Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17058 Devagiri Express 05:47
05:50 Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11067 Saket Express 06:05
06:08 We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Faizabad Junction
22129 Tulsi Express 06:05
06:08 Su & Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Allahabad Junction
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express 06:05
06:08 Mo, Th & Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express 06:07
06:10 Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger 06:20
06:25 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhusaval
12138 Punjab Mail 06:20
06:25 Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express 06:27
06:30 We
Jaynagar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27
06:30 Th
Puri
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12152 Samarsata Express 06:27
06:30 Su & Mo
Howrah Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27
06:30 Sa
Bhopal Habibganj
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express 06:33
06:35 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Pune Junction
22108 Latur - Mumbai Express 06:42
06:45 Tu, We, Th & Sa
Latur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22144 Bidar Mumbai CST Superfast Express 06:42
06:45 Su, Mo & Fr
Bidar
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12859 Gitanjali Express 06:52
06:55 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
17617 Tapovan Express 07:07
07:10 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nanded
15017 Gorakhpur Express 07:19
07:22 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express 07:32
07:35 Th
Vasco da Gama
Patna Junction
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express 07:47
07:50 Tu
Tuticorin
Okha
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 07:47
07:50 Mo & Sa
Yesvantpur Junction
Bikaner Junction
12493 Rajdhani Express 07:47
07:50 Su
Pune Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11007 Deccan Express 07:52
07:55 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Pune Junction
11025 Manmad - Pune Express 08:02
08:05 Daily
Bhusaval
Pune Junction
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast 08:27
08:30 Mo & Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Haridwar Junction
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express 08:27
08:30 Su
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kamakhya
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 08:32
08:35 Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam Junction
14313 Bareilly Express 08:37
08:40 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bareilly
15645 Guwahati Express 08:37
08:40 We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Guwahati
15647 Guwahati Express 08:37
08:40 Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Guwahati
12336 Bhagalpur Express 08:37
08:40 Su, Tu & Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bhagalpur
11010 Sinhagad Express 08:45
08:47 Daily
Pune Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express 08:48
08:50 Daily
Manmad Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11301 Udyan Express 09:02
09:05 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bangalore City Junction
12534 Pushpak Express 09:10
09:13 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Lucknow
11029 Koyna Express 09:32
09:35 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kolhapur CSTM
12110 Panchavati Express 09:38
09:40 Daily
Manmad Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail 10:12
10:15 Daily
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express 10:20
10:25 Daily
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11024 Sahyadri Express 10:32
10:35 Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12140 Sewagram Express 10:37
10:40 Daily
Nagpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 10:47
10:50 Th
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12187 Mumbai Garib Rath 10:57
11:00 Tu, Th & Sa
Jabalpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan Super Fast Express 10:57
11:00 We
Gorakhpur Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 10:57
11:00 Fr
Ranchi
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
14805 Barmer AC Express 11:00
11:03 Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Barmer
11054 Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Express 11:00
11:03 Sa
Azamgarh
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22498 Tiruchchirapalli Sriganganagar Humsafar Express 11:00
11:03 Sa
Tiruchirapalli
Shri Ganganagar
12168 Varanasi - Dadar Super Fast Express 11:22
11:25 Daily
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12072 Jan Shatabdi Express 11:27
11:30 Daily
Jalna
Dadar (Central)
11055 Godan Express 11:35
11:38 Su, Mo, We & Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
11059 Chhapra Express 11:35
11:38 Tu, Th & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Chhapra
17032 Mumbai Express 11:47
11:50 Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 11:57
12:00 Su
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
12362 Mumbai Asansol Express 11:57
12:00 We
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Asansol Junction
12546 Karmabhoomi Express 11:57
12:00 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Raxaul Junction
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express 11:57
12:00 Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Jaynagar
12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express 12:00
12:03 Daily
Manmad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express 12:07
12:10 Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
22127 Anandwan Express 12:07
12:10 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
22511 Karmabhoomi Express 12:07
12:10 We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kamakhya
11042 Mumbai Express 12:17
12:20 Daily
Chennai Central
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 12:22
12:25 Mo
Visakhapatnam Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:22
12:25 Tu & Fr
Bhubaneshwar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 12:22
12:25 Su & Sa
Hatia
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22128 Anandwan Express 12:37
12:40 We
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37
12:40 Sa
Ajni
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37
12:40 Mo
Nizamabad
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11017 Chalukya Express 12:52
12:55 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Karaikal
11075 Lokmanya Tilak Bidar Express 12:52
12:55 Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bidar
11011 Mahalaxmi Express 12:52
12:55 We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nanded
11061 Muzaffarpur Express 12:57
13:00 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Darbhanga Junction
11094 Mahanagari Express 12:55
13:00 Daily
Varanasi Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16339 Nagarcoil Express 13:05
13:08 Su, We, Th & Fr
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nagercoil Junction
16351 Nagarcoil Express 13:05
13:08 Tu & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nagercoil Junction
16331 Trivandram Express 13:05
13:08 Mo
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Trivandrum Central
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express 13:12
13:15 Daily
Coimbatore Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11071 Kamayani Express 13:22
13:25 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
17031 Hyderabad Express 13:37
13:40 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Hyderabad Deccan
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 13:40
13:43 Daily
Ernakulam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 14:00
14:02 Mo
Pune Junction
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
22148 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar Super Fast Express 14:05
14:07 Sa
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Dadar (Central)
11073 Lokmanya Tilak Chennai Express 14:05
14:08 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Chennai Central
12142 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Super Fast Express 14:12
14:15 Daily
Patliputra Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath 14:22
14:25 Tu, Th & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Jabalpur
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express 14:40
14:43 Daily
Dadar (Central)
Jalna
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express 14:57
15:00 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Chennai Central
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Express 15:02
15:05 Tu
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Express 15:02
15:05 Mo, We, Fr & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Panvel
11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02
15:05 We
Chennai Central
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02
15:05 Su
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express 15:05
15:07 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Faizabad Junction
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express 15:05
15:07 Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC Super Fast Express 15:05
15:07 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lucknow
12598 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Super Fast Express 15:08
15:10 We
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
11056 Godan Express 15:05
15:10 Mo, We, Th & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Express 15:05
15:10 Su, Tu & Fr
Chhapra
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11026 Pune - Manmad Express 15:17
15:20 Daily
Pune Junction
Bhusaval
11009 Sinhagad Express 15:27
15:30 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Pune Junction
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express 15:40
15:43 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Manmad Junction
12139 Sewagram Express 15:55
15:58 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nagpur
11019 Konark Express 16:05
16:08 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhubaneshwar
22122 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 16:17
16:20 Mo
Lucknow
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 16:17
16:20 Sa
Kamakhya
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30
16:33 Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30
16:33 We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express 16:30
16:33 Fr
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Chhapra
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express 16:30
16:33 Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Raxaul Junction
18610 Ranchi Express 16:30
16:33 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Ranchi
16381 Kanyakumari Express 16:37
16:40 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kanyakumari
12173 Udyog Nagri Express 17:07
17:10 Su & Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Partapgarh Junction
12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express 17:07
17:10 Mo, We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lucknow
12153 Habibganj Express 17:07
17:10 Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bhopal Habibganj
12161 Lashkar Express 17:07
17:10 Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Agra Cantonment
15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express 17:07
17:10 Daily
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express 17:17
17:20 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Ajni
11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express 17:17
17:20 We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Azamgarh
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express 17:17
17:20 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nizamabad
11401 Nandigram Express 17:30
17:33 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nagpur
12494 Banglore Rajdhani 17:47
17:50 Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune Junction
51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger 17:52
17:55 Daily
Bhusaval
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11008 Deccan Express 18:02
18:05 Daily
Pune Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12939 Pune Jaipur Express 18:20
18:23 Su & We
Pune Junction
Jaipur
22943 Pune Indore Express 18:20
18:23 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Pune Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
12533 Pushpak Express 18:25
18:30 Daily
Lucknow
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express 18:27
18:30 Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Express 18:27
18:30 Mo, We, Fr & Sa
Panvel
Gorakhpur Junction
11023 Sahyadri Express 18:47
18:50 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kolhapur CSTM
11030 Koyna Express 18:47
18:50 Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11302 Udyan Express 18:52
18:55 Daily
Bangalore City Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56
19:00 Mo, We & Sa
Bhagalpur
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56
19:00 Su
Bareilly
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56
19:00 Tu & Fr
Guwahati
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56
19:00 Th
Guwahati
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12109 Panchavati Express 19:10
19:13 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Manmad Junction
16340 Mumbai Express 19:27
19:30 Tu, We, Th & Sa
Nagercoil Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express 19:27
19:30 Mo & Fr
Nagercoil Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16332 Mumbai Express 19:27
19:30 Su
Trivandrum Central
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express 19:41
19:43 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Manmad Junction
16613 Coimbatore Express 19:42
19:45 Su
Rajkot Junction
Coimbatore Junction
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 19:42
19:45 Mo, We & Th
Rajkot Junction
Secunderabad Junction
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express 19:42
19:45 Sa
Bhavnagar Terminus
Kakinada Port
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 19:42
19:45 Tu
Porbandar
Secunderabad Junction
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express 19:42
19:45 Fr
Okha
Tuticorin
12105 Vidarbha Express 20:00
20:05 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Gondia Junction
12860 Gitanjali Express 20:02
20:05 Daily
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11068 Saket Express 20:22
20:25 Mo & Fr
Faizabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22130 Tulsi Express 20:22
20:25 Tu & Th
Allahabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 20:22
20:25 Su, We & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12137 Punjab Mail 20:35
20:40 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Firozpur Cantonment
17618 Tapovan Express 20:42
20:45 Daily
Nanded
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express 20:50
20:52 Daily
Pune Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express 20:50
20:53 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Amravati
12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express 20:57
21:00 Su
Patna Junction
Vasco da Gama
12163 Chennai Express 21:07
21:10 Daily
Dadar (Central)
Chennai Egmore
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 21:15
21:18 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Howrah Junction
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 21:15
21:18 Su
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Puri
12151 Samarsata Express 21:15
21:18 We & Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Howrah Junction
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express 21:20
21:23 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kolhapur CSTM
16506 Gandhidham Express 21:27
21:30 Su
Bangalore City Junction
Gandhidham BG
16508 Jodhpur Express 21:27
21:30 Tu & Th
Bangalore City Junction
Jodhpur Junction
16532 Garib Nawaz Express 21:27
21:30 Sa
Bangalore City Junction
Ajmer Junction
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express 21:27
21:30 Mo
Bangalore City Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
16210 Ajmer Express 21:27
21:30 We & Fr
Mysore City Junction
Ajmer Junction
12809 Howrah Mail 21:30
21:34 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
11072 Kamayani Express 21:47
21:50 Daily
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express 21:50
21:53 Su, Mo, Tu & Th
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Latur
22143 Mumbai CST Bidar Superfast Express 21:50
21:53 We, Fr & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bidar
12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss 21:51
21:54 Mo, We & Fr
Lucknow
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11082 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 21:51
21:54 Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12162 Lashkar Express 21:51
21:54 Su
Agra Cantonment
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 22:02
22:05 Sa
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express 22:02
22:05 Su
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22512 Karmabhoomi Express 22:02
22:05 Mo
Kamakhya
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17057 Devagiri Express 22:07
22:10 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Secunderabad Junction
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express 22:10
22:13 Tu, We & Sa
Dadar (Central)
Tirunelveli Junction
11035 Sharavathi Express 22:10
22:13 Th
Dadar (Central)
Mysore City Junction
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express 22:10
22:13 Su, Mo & Fr
Dadar (Central)
Pondicherry
22139 Mumbai CST - Solapur Super Fast Express 22:12
22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Solapur Junction
11088 Pune - Veraval Express 22:17
22:20 Th
Pune Junction
Veraval
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 22:17
22:20 Su
Pune Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 22:17
22:20 Mo
Pune Junction
Bhuj
11096 Ahimsa Express 22:17
22:20 We
Pune Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
11050 Ahmedabad Express 22:17
22:20 Sa
Kolhapur CSTM
Ahmedabad Junction
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express 22:22
22:25 Mo, We & Sa
Dadar (Central)
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
22147 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 22:22
22:25 Fr
Dadar (Central)
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
11018 Chalukya Express 22:27
22:30 Tu
Karaikal
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express 22:27
22:30 We
Bidar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11012 Mahalaxmi Express 22:27
22:30 Th
Nanded
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12322 Kolkata Mail 22:32
22:35 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
12701 Husainsagar Express 22:36
22:40 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Hyderabad Deccan
02822 Santragachi - Pune AC Super Fast Specialfare Special 22:40
22:42 Su
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Pune Junction
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 22:42
22:45 Fr
Barmer
Yesvantpur Junction
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 22:42
22:45 Mo & We
Bikaner Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 22:45
22:50 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kolkata Shalimar
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast 22:52
22:55 We & Sa
Haridwar Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 23:02
23:05 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
11013 Coimbatore Express 23:15
23:18 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Coimbatore Junction
11015 Kushinagar Express 23:25
23:28 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
12115 Siddheshwar Express 23:42
23:45 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Solapur Junction
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger 23:52
23:55 Su, Mo, Tu & We
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bijapur
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger 23:52
23:55 Th, Fr & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Pandharpur

Nearest Airports to Kalyan Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Kalyan and Kalyan Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (32 Km / 19.88 Miles)
  2. Gandhinagar Airport - (107.7 Km / 66.92 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Kalyan by train, get complete information about Kalyan train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kalyan, distance to Kalyan from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kalyan.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Kalyan Station Location Map