List of all trains passing through Kalyan Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Kalyan station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Kalyan etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12141
00:18
00:21 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Patliputra Junction
11057
00:30
00:33 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Amritsar Junction
11027
00:37
00:40 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Chennai Central
11043
00:57
01:00 Fr Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Madurai Junction
12811
00:57
01:00 Su & Mo Su & Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Hatia
12879
00:57
01:00 We & Sa We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bhubaneshwar
22848
00:57
01:00 Tu Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Visakhapatnam Junction
16533
01:02
01:05 Th Th
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City Junction
16209
01:02
01:05 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Mysore City Junction
16505
01:02
01:05 We We
Gandhidham BG
Bangalore City Junction
16507
01:02
01:05 Su & Fr Su & Fr
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bangalore City Junction
16531
01:02
01:05 Tu Tu
Ajmer Junction
Bangalore City Junction
11093
01:12
01:15 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Varanasi Junction
12167
01:20
01:23 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
11087
01:31
01:35 Su Su
Veraval
Pune Junction
11089
01:31
01:35 We We
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Pune Junction
11091
01:31
01:35 Th Th
Bhuj
Pune Junction
11095
01:31
01:35 Fr Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Pune Junction
11028
02:27
02:30 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11062
02:32
02:35 Daily Daily
Darbhanga Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11020
02:37
02:40 Daily Daily
Bhubaneshwar
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11058
02:42
02:45 Daily Daily
Amritsar Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51028
02:52
02:55 Su, Mo & Sa Su, Mo & Sa
Pandharpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51030
02:52
02:55 Tu, We, Th & Fr Tu, We, Th & Fr
Bijapur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11016
03:12
03:15 Daily Daily
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16382
03:22
03:25 Daily Daily
Kanyakumari
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12132
03:27
03:30 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Dadar (Central)
12702
03:40
03:43 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
18030
03:45
03:50 Daily Daily
Kolkata Shalimar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22140
03:58
04:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Solapur Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22104
03:57
04:00 Th Th
Faizabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12810
04:07
04:10 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11402
04:16
04:20 Daily Daily
Nagpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
19201
04:37
04:40 Th Th
Secunderabad Junction
Porbandar
16614
04:37
04:40 Sa Sa
Coimbatore Junction
Rajkot Junction
17018
04:37
04:40 Su, Tu & We Su, Tu & We
Secunderabad Junction
Rajkot Junction
11044
04:37
04:40 Mo Mo
Madurai Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17204
04:37
04:40 Fr Fr
Kakinada Port
Bhavnagar Terminus
12102
04:37
04:40 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Howrah Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11049
04:47
04:50 Mo Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Kolhapur CSTM
14715
04:47
04:50 We We
Shri Ganganagar
Tiruchirapalli
11036
04:47
04:50 Mo Mo
Mysore City Junction
Dadar (Central)
11006
04:47
04:50 Tu, Th & Fr Tu, Th & Fr
Pondicherry
Dadar (Central)
11022
04:47
04:50 Su, We & Sa Su, We & Sa
Tirunelveli Junction
Dadar (Central)
12545
04:52
04:55 Sa Sa
Raxaul Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15101
04:52
04:55 Th Th
Chhapra
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15267
04:52
04:55 Mo Mo
Raxaul Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12361
04:52
04:55 Tu Tu
Asansol Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12174
04:52
04:55 We & Fr We & Fr
Partapgarh Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12164
04:57
05:00 Daily Daily
Chennai Egmore
Dadar (Central)
12112
05:01
05:05 Daily Daily
Amravati
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22944
05:12
05:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Indore Junction (BG)
Pune Junction
12940
05:12
05:15 Su & We Su & We
Jaipur
Pune Junction
12116
05:37
05:40 Daily Daily
Solapur Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12106
05:40
05:45 Daily Daily
Gondia Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17058
05:47
05:50 Daily Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22129
06:05
06:08 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Allahabad Junction
12165
06:05
06:08 Mo, Th & Fr Mo, Th & Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
11067
06:05
06:08 We & Sa We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Faizabad Junction
17412
06:07
06:10 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51153
06:20
06:25 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhusaval
12138
06:20
06:25 Daily Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15547
06:27
06:30 We We
Jaynagar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12146
06:27
06:30 Th Th
Puri
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12152
06:27
06:30 Su & Mo Su & Mo
Howrah Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12154
06:27
06:30 Sa Sa
Bhopal Habibganj
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22105
06:33
06:35 Daily Daily
Mumbai
Pune Junction
22144
06:42
06:45 Su, Mo & Fr Su, Mo & Fr
Bidar
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22108
06:42
06:45 Tu, We, Th & Sa Tu, We, Th & Sa
Latur
Mumbai
12859
06:52
06:55 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
17617
07:07
07:10 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nanded
15017
07:19
07:22 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
12741
07:32
07:35 Th Th
Vasco da Gama
Patna Junction
12493
07:47
07:50 Su Su
Pune Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16587
07:47
07:50 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Yesvantpur Junction
Bikaner Junction
04417
07:47
07:50 Th Th
Pune Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19567
07:47
07:50 Tu Tu
Tuticorin
Okha
11007
07:52
07:55 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Pune Junction
11025
08:02
08:05 Daily Daily
Bhusaval
Pune Junction
12519
08:27
08:30 Su Su
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kamakhya
12171
08:27
08:30 Mo & Th Mo & Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Haridwar Junction
12618
08:32
08:35 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam Junction
15645
08:37
08:40 We & Sa We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Guwahati
15647
08:37
08:40 Fr Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Guwahati
14313
08:37
08:40 Mo Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bareilly
12336
08:37
08:40 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bhagalpur
11010
08:45
08:47 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22102
08:48
08:50 Daily Daily
Manmad Junction
Mumbai
11301
08:57
09:00 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bangalore City Junction
12534
09:10
09:13 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Lucknow
11029
09:32
09:35 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kolhapur CSTM
12110
09:38
09:40 Daily Daily
Manmad Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12321
10:12
10:15 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
13201
10:20
10:25 Daily Daily
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11024
10:32
10:35 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12140
10:37
10:40 Daily Daily
Nagpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22110
10:47
10:50 Th Th
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12597
10:57
11:00 We We
Gorakhpur Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
18609
10:57
11:00 Fr Fr
Ranchi
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12187
10:57
11:00 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Jabalpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
14805
11:00
11:03 Tu Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Barmer
14716
11:00
11:03 Sa Sa
Tiruchirapalli
Shri Ganganagar
11054
11:00
11:03 Sa Sa
Azamgarh
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12168
11:22
11:25 Daily Daily
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12072
11:27
11:30 Daily Daily
Jalna
Dadar (Central)
11055
11:35
11:38 Su, Mo, We & Fr Su, Mo, We & Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
11059
11:35
11:38 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Chhapra
17032
11:47
11:50 Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12869
11:57
12:00 Su Su
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
12362
11:57
12:00 We We
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Asansol Junction
12546
11:57
12:00 Mo Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Raxaul Junction
15548
11:57
12:00 Th Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Jaynagar
12118
12:00
12:03 Daily Daily
Manmad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22127
12:07
12:10 Mo Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
22511
12:07
12:10 We We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kamakhya
11083
12:07
12:10 Fr Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
11042
12:17
12:20 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22847
12:22
12:25 Mo Mo
Visakhapatnam Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12812
12:22
12:25 Su & Sa Su & Sa
Hatia
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12880
12:22
12:25 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Bhubaneshwar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22128
12:37
12:40 We We
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11202
12:37
12:40 Sa Sa
Ajni
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11206
12:37
12:40 Mo Mo
Nizamabad
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11011
12:52
12:55 We We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nanded
11017
12:52
12:55 Sa Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Karaikal
11075
12:52
12:55 Tu Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bidar
11094
12:50
12:55 Daily Daily
Varanasi Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11061
12:57
13:00 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Darbhanga Junction
16331
13:05
13:08 Mo Mo
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Trivandrum Central
16339
13:05
13:08 Su, We, Th & Fr Su, We, Th & Fr
Mumbai
Nagercoil Junction
16351
13:05
13:08 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Mumbai
Nagercoil Junction
11014
13:12
13:15 Daily Daily
Coimbatore Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11071
13:22
13:25 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
17031
13:37
13:40 Daily Daily
Mumbai
Hyderabad Deccan
12617
13:40
13:43 Daily Daily
Ernakulam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
02821
14:00
14:02 Mo Mo
Pune Junction
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
11073
14:05
14:08 Mo Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Chennai Central
12142
14:12
14:15 Daily Daily
Patliputra Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12188
14:22
14:25 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Jabalpur
12071
14:40
14:43 Daily Daily
Dadar (Central)
Jalna
11056
14:46
14:50 Mo, We, Th & Sa Mo, We, Th & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11060
14:46
14:50 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Chhapra
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11041
14:57
15:00 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Chennai Central
15063
15:02
15:05 Tu Tu
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15065
15:02
15:05 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Mo, We, Fr & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Panvel
11074
15:02
15:05 We We
Chennai Central
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11080
15:02
15:05 Su Su
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22109
15:05
15:07 Tu Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22121
15:05
15:07 Sa Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lucknow
22103
15:05
15:07 Mo Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Faizabad Junction
12598
15:08
15:10 We We
Mumbai
Gorakhpur Junction
11026
15:17
15:20 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Bhusaval
11009
15:27
15:30 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Pune Junction
12117
15:40
15:43 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Manmad Junction
12139
15:55
15:58 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nagpur
11019
16:05
16:08 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhubaneshwar
22122
16:17
16:20 Mo Mo
Lucknow
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12520
16:17
16:20 Sa Sa
Kamakhya
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11079
16:30
16:33 Th Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
11081
16:30
16:33 We We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
15102
16:30
16:33 Fr Fr
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Chhapra
15268
16:30
16:33 Tu Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Raxaul Junction
18610
16:30
16:33 Sa Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Ranchi
16381
16:37
16:40 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kanyakumari
12153
17:07
17:10 Th Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bhopal Habibganj
12161
17:07
17:10 Fr Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Agra Cantonment
12173
17:07
17:10 Su & Tu Su & Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Partapgarh Junction
12107
17:07
17:10 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lucknow
15018
17:07
17:10 Daily Daily
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11201
17:17
17:20 Mo Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Ajni
11053
17:17
17:20 We We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Azamgarh
11205
17:17
17:20 Sa Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nizamabad
11401
17:30
17:33 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nagpur
22943
17:42
17:45 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Pune Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
12939
17:42
17:45 Su & We Su & We
Pune Junction
Jaipur
12494
17:47
17:50 Sa Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune Junction
04418
17:47
17:50 We We
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune Junction
51154
17:59
18:02 Daily Daily
Bhusaval
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11008
18:20
18:23 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11302
18:32
18:35 Daily Daily
Bangalore City Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15064
18:37
18:40 Tu Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
15066
18:37
18:40 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Mo, We, Fr & Sa
Panvel
Gorakhpur Junction
11023
18:47
18:50 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kolhapur CSTM
11030
18:47
18:50 Daily Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12533
18:50
18:55 Daily Daily
Lucknow
Mumbai
12335
18:56
19:00 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Bhagalpur
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15646
18:56
19:00 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Guwahati
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15648
18:56
19:00 Th Th
Guwahati
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
14314
18:56
19:00 Su Su
Bareilly
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12109
19:10
19:13 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Manmad Junction
16332
19:27
19:30 Su Su
Trivandrum Central
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16340
19:27
19:30 Tu, We, Th & Sa Tu, We, Th & Sa
Nagercoil Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16352
19:27
19:30 Mo & Fr Mo & Fr
Nagercoil Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16613
19:42
19:45 Su Su
Rajkot Junction
Coimbatore Junction
17017
19:42
19:45 Mo, We & Th Mo, We & Th
Rajkot Junction
Secunderabad Junction
17203
19:42
19:45 Sa Sa
Bhavnagar Terminus
Kakinada Port
22101
19:43
19:45 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Manmad Junction
19202
19:42
19:45 Tu Tu
Porbandar
Secunderabad Junction
19568
19:42
19:45 Fr Fr
Okha
Tuticorin
12860
20:02
20:05 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12105
20:05
20:10 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Gondia Junction
22130
20:22
20:25 Tu & Th Tu & Th
Allahabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12166
20:22
20:25 Su, We & Sa Su, We & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11068
20:22
20:25 Mo & Fr Mo & Fr
Faizabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12137
20:35
20:40 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Firozpur Cantonment
17618
20:42
20:45 Daily Daily
Nanded
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22106
20:50
20:52 Daily Daily
Pune Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12742
20:57
21:00 Su Su
Patna Junction
Vasco da Gama
12111
21:00
21:03 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Amravati
12163
21:07
21:10 Daily Daily
Dadar (Central)
Chennai Egmore
12145
21:15
21:18 Su Su
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Puri
12151
21:15
21:18 We & Th We & Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Howrah Junction
12101
21:15
21:18 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Howrah Junction
17411
21:20
21:23 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Kolhapur CSTM
16534
21:27
21:30 Mo Mo
Bangalore City Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
16210
21:27
21:30 We & Fr We & Fr
Mysore City Junction
Ajmer Junction
16506
21:27
21:30 Su Su
Bangalore City Junction
Gandhidham BG
16508
21:27
21:30 Tu & Th Tu & Th
Bangalore City Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
16532
21:27
21:30 Sa Sa
Bangalore City Junction
Ajmer Junction
12809
21:30
21:34 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
12162
21:32
21:35 Su Su
Agra Cantonment
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12108
21:32
21:35 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Lucknow
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11082
21:32
21:35 Sa Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11072
21:47
21:50 Daily Daily
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22143
21:50
21:53 We, Fr & Sa We, Fr & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bidar
22107
21:50
21:53 Su, Mo, Tu & Th Su, Mo, Tu & Th
Mumbai
Latur
11084
22:02
22:05 Su Su
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22512
22:02
22:05 Mo Mo
Kamakhya
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12870
22:02
22:05 Sa Sa
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17057
22:07
22:10 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Secunderabad Junction
11035
22:10
22:13 Th Th
Dadar (Central)
Mysore City Junction
11005
22:10
22:13 Su, Mo & Fr Su, Mo & Fr
Dadar (Central)
Pondicherry
11021
22:10
22:13 Tu, We & Sa Tu, We & Sa
Dadar (Central)
Tirunelveli Junction
22139
22:12
22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Solapur Junction
11088
22:17
22:20 Th Th
Pune Junction
Veraval
11090
22:17
22:20 Su Su
Pune Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
11092
22:17
22:20 Mo Mo
Pune Junction
Bhuj
11096
22:17
22:20 We We
Pune Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
11050
22:17
22:20 Sa Sa
Kolhapur CSTM
Ahmedabad Junction
12131
22:22
22:25 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Dadar (Central)
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
11012
22:27
22:30 Th Th
Nanded
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11018
22:27
22:30 Tu Tu
Karaikal
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11076
22:27
22:30 We We
Bidar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12322
22:30
22:35 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
12701
22:36
22:40 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Hyderabad Deccan
02822
22:40
22:42 Su Su
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Pune Junction
14806
22:42
22:45 Fr Fr
Barmer
Yesvantpur Junction
16588
22:42
22:45 Mo & We Mo & We
Bikaner Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
18029
22:45
22:50 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kolkata Shalimar
12172
22:52
22:55 We & Sa We & Sa
Haridwar Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
13202
23:02
23:05 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
11013
23:15
23:18 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Coimbatore Junction
11015
23:25
23:28 Daily Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
12115
23:42
23:45 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Solapur Junction
51027
23:52
23:55 Th, Fr & Sa Th, Fr & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Pandharpur
51029
23:52
23:55 Su, Mo, Tu & We Su, Mo, Tu & We
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bijapur

Nearest Airports to Kalyan Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Kalyan and Kalyan Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (32 Km / 19.88 Miles)
  2. Gandhinagar Airport - (107.7 Km / 66.92 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Kalyan by train, get complete information about Kalyan train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kalyan, distance to Kalyan from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kalyan.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Kalyan Station Location Map