Find information about Kalyan Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Kalyan by train, get complete information about Kalyan Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kalyan, distance to Kalyan from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kalyan. Route Map of trains to Kalyan along with Kalyan station location map.

Trains to Kalyan Station - List of Kalyan Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kalyan, Trains from Kalyan and Trains passing through the Kalyan Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kalyan Station and other information like Kalyan distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12141 Rajendra Nagar Express 00:18 00:21 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction
2 11057 Amritsar Express 00:30 00:33 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
3 11027 Chennai Mail 00:37 00:40 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
4 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
5 11043 Madurai Express 00:57 01:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction
6 12811 Hatia Express 00:57 01:00 Sunday & Monday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
7 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 Wednesday & Saturday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
8 16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 01:02 01:05 Th & Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
9 16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 01:02 01:05 Mo Ajmer Junction Bangalore City Junction
10 16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 01:02 01:05 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
11 16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 01:02 01:05 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Mysore City Junction
12 16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express 01:02 01:05 Tu Gandhidham BG Bangalore City Junction
13 11093 Mahanagari Express 01:12 01:15 Daily Mumbai Varanasi Junction
14 12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express 01:20 01:23 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
15 11087 Veraval - Pune Express 01:31 01:35 Sa Veraval Pune Junction
16 11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 01:31 01:35 Tu Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction
17 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 01:31 01:35 We Bhuj Pune Junction
18 11095 Ahimsa Express 01:31 01:35 Th Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction
19 11028 Mumbai Mail 02:27 02:30 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
20 11066 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Express 02:32 02:35 Su, We & Fr Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
21 11020 Konark Express 02:37 02:40 Daily Bhubaneshwar Mumbai
22 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 02:42 02:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
23 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Su, Fr & Sa Pandharpur Mumbai
24 51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Mo, Tu, We & Th Bijapur Mumbai
25 11016 Kushinagar Express 03:12 03:15 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
26 16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 03:22 03:25 Daily Kanyakumari Mumbai
27 12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express 03:27 03:30 Su, Tu & Th Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Dadar (Central)
28 12702 Hussainsagar Express 03:40 03:43 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
29 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 03:45 03:50 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
30 22140 Solapur - Mumbai CST Super Fast Express 03:58 04:00 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Solapur Junction Mumbai
31 22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 03:57 04:00 We Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
32 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 04:07 04:10 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
33 11402 Nandigram Express 04:16 04:20 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
34 16614 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Fr Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction
35 17018 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Mo, Tu & Sa Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction
36 11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express 04:37 04:40 Su Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
37 17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express 04:37 04:40 Th Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus
38 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 04:37 04:40 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
39 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 04:37 04:40 We Secunderabad Junction Porbandar
40 11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Tu, Fr & Sa Tirunelveli Junction Dadar (Central)
41 11036 Sharavathi Express 04:47 04:50 Su Mysore City Junction Dadar (Central)
42 11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Mo, We & Th Pondicherry Dadar (Central)
43 11049 Kolhapur Express 04:47 04:50 Su Ahmedabad Junction Kolhapur CSTM
44 12174 Udyog Nagri Express 04:52 04:55 Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
45 12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express 04:52 04:55 Mo Asansol Junction Mumbai
46 15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express 04:52 04:55 We Chhapra Mumbai
47 12545 Karmabhoomi Express 04:52 04:55 Fr Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
48 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express 04:52 04:55 Su Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
49 12164 Chennai Express 04:57 05:00 Daily Chennai Egmore Dadar (Central)
50 12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express 05:01 05:05 Daily Amravati Mumbai
51 12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express 05:12 05:15 Tu & Sa Jaipur Pune Junction
52 22944 IND Pune Express 05:12 05:15 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Indore Junction (BG) Pune Junction
53 12116 Siddheshwar Express 05:37 05:40 Daily Solapur Junction Mumbai
54 12106 Vidarbha Express 05:40 05:45 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
55 17058 Devagiri Express 05:47 05:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Mumbai
56 22129 Tulsi Express 06:05 06:08 Sunday & Tuesday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
57 11067 Saket Express 06:05 06:08 Wednesday & Saturday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
58 17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express 06:07 06:10 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
59 12138 Punjab Mail 06:20 06:25 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
60 51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger 06:20 06:25 Daily Mumbai Bhusaval
61 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 We Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
62 12152 Samarsata Express 06:27 06:30 Su & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
63 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 Fr Bhopal Habibganj Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
64 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express 06:27 06:30 Tu Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
65 22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express 06:33 06:35 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
66 22108 Latur - Mumbai Express 06:42 06:45 Daily Latur Mumbai
67 12859 Gitanjali Express 06:52 06:55 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
68 17617 Tapovan Express 07:07 07:10 Daily Mumbai Nanded
69 15017 Gorakhpur Express 07:19 07:22 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
70 12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express 07:32 07:35 We Vasco da Gama Patna Junction
71 16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 07:47 07:50 Su & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction
72 12493 Rajdhani Express 07:47 07:50 Sa Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
73 04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare 07:47 07:50 We Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
74 19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express 07:47 07:50 Mo Tuticorin Okha
75 11007 Deccan Express 07:52 07:55 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
76 11025 Manmad - Pune Express 08:02 08:05 Daily Bhusaval Pune Junction
77 12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express 08:27 08:30 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
78 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast 08:27 08:30 Monday & Thursday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Junction
79 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 08:32 08:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
80 12336 Bhagalpur Express 08:37 08:40 Sunday, Tuesday & Thursday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur
81 14313 Bareilly Express 08:37 08:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
82 15645 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 Wednesday & Saturday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
83 15647 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
84 11010 Sinhagad Express 08:45 08:47 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
85 22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express 08:48 08:50 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
86 11301 Udyan Express 08:57 09:00 Daily Mumbai Bangalore City Junction
87 12534 Pushpak Express 09:10 09:13 Daily Mumbai Lucknow
88 11029 Koyna Express 09:32 09:35 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
89 12110 Panchavati Express 09:38 09:40 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
90 12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail 10:12 10:15 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
91 13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express 10:20 10:25 Daily Rajendar Nagar Bihar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
92 11024 Sahyadri Express 10:32 10:35 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
93 12140 Sewagram Express 10:37 10:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
94 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 10:47 10:50 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
95 12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan Super Fast Express 10:57 11:00 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Mumbai
96 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 10:57 11:00 Th Ranchi Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
97 12187 Mumbai Garib Rath 10:57 11:00 Mo, We & Fr Jabalpur Mumbai
98 11054 Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Express 11:00 11:03 Fr Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
99 14805 Barmer AC Express 11:00 11:03 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Barmer
100 12168 Varanasi - Dadar Super Fast Express 11:22 11:25 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
101 12072 Jan Shatabdi Express 11:27 11:30 Daily Jalna Dadar (Central)
102 11055 Godan Express 11:35 11:38 Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
103 11059 Chhapra Express 11:35 11:38 Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra
104 17032 Mumbai Express 11:47 11:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
105 12362 Mumbai Asansol Express 11:57 12:00 Tu Mumbai Asansol Junction
106 12546 Karmabhoomi Express 11:57 12:00 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
107 15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express 11:57 12:00 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar
108 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 11:57 12:00 Sa Mumbai Howrah Junction
109 12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express 12:00 12:03 Daily Manmad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
110 22127 Anandwan Express 12:07 12:10 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction
111 11083 Tadoba Weekly Express 12:07 12:10 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction
112 22511 Karmabhoomi Express 12:07 12:10 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
113 11042 Mumbai Express 12:17 12:20 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
114 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 12:22 12:25 Fr & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
115 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Mo & Th Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
116 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Su Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
117 22128 Anandwan Express 12:37 12:40 Tu Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
118 11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Fr Ajni Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
119 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Su Nizamabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
120 11094 Mahanagari Express 12:50 12:55 Daily Varanasi Junction Mumbai
121 11075 Lokmanya Tilak Bidar Express 12:52 12:55 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bidar
122 11011 Mahalaxmi Express 12:52 12:55 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nanded
123 11017 Chalukya Express 12:52 12:55 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karaikal
124 11065 Darbhanga Express 12:57 13:00 Sunday, Tuesday & Thursday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction
125 16331 Trivandram Express 13:05 13:08 Su Mumbai Trivandrum Central
126 16339 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
127 16351 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Tuesday & Saturday Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
128 11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express 13:12 13:15 Daily Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
129 11071 Kamayani Express 13:22 13:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
130 17031 Hyderabad Express 13:37 13:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
131 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 13:40 13:43 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
132 02132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Special Fare Special 13:55 13:57 Fr Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Dadar (Central)
133 11073 Lokmanya Tilak Chennai Express 14:05 14:08 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chennai Central
134 12142 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Super Fast Express 14:12 14:15 Daily Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
135 12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath 14:22 14:25 Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Mumbai Jabalpur
136 12071 Jan Shatabdi Express 14:40 14:43 Daily Dadar (Central) Jalna
137 11056 Godan Express 14:46 14:50 Su, Tu, We & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
138 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Express 14:46 14:50 Mo, Th & Sa Chhapra Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
139 11041 Mumbai Chennai Express 14:57 15:00 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
140 11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 Tu Chennai Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
141 11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
142 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Express 15:02 15:05 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
143 15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Express 15:02 15:05 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Panvel
144 02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC Super Fast Special 15:05 15:07 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
145 22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express 15:05 15:07 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
146 22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express 15:05 15:07 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
147 12598 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Super Fast Express 15:08 15:10 Tu Mumbai Gorakhpur Junction
148 11026 Pune - Manmad Express 15:17 15:20 Daily Pune Junction Bhusaval
149 11009 Sinhagad Express 15:27 15:30 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
150 12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express 15:40 15:43 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manmad Junction
151 12139 Sewagram Express 15:55 15:58 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
152 11019 Konark Express 16:05 16:08 Daily Mumbai Bhubaneshwar
153 12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 16:17 16:20 Fr Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
154 02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Special 16:17 16:20 Su Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
155 15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Th Mumbai Chhapra
156 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
157 18610 Ranchi Express 16:30 16:33 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi
158 11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
159 11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
160 16381 Kanyakumari Express 16:37 16:40 Daily Mumbai Kanyakumari
161 15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express 17:07 17:10 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
162 12153 Habibganj Express 17:07 17:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhopal Habibganj
163 12161 Lashkar Express 17:07 17:10 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
164 12173 Udyog Nagri Express 17:07 17:10 Sunday & Tuesday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction
165 12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express 17:07 17:10 Monday, Wednesday & Saturday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
166 11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express 17:17 17:20 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ajni
167 11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express 17:17 17:20 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Azamgarh
168 11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express 17:17 17:20 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nizamabad
169 11401 Nandigram Express 17:30 17:33 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
170 22943 Pune Indore Express 17:42 17:45 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Pune Junction Indore Junction (BG)
171 12939 Pune Jaipur Express 17:42 17:45 Sunday & Wednesday Pune Junction Jaipur
172 12494 Banglore Rajdhani 17:47 17:50 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction
173 04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Special Fare 17:47 17:50 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction
174 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger 17:59 18:02 Daily Bhusaval Mumbai
175 11008 Deccan Express 18:20 18:23 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
176 11302 Udyan Express 18:32 18:35 Daily Bangalore City Junction Mumbai
177 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express 18:37 18:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
178 15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Express 18:37 18:40 Monday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday Panvel Gorakhpur Junction
179 11030 Koyna Express 18:47 18:50 Daily Kolhapur CSTM Mumbai
180 11023 Sahyadri Express 18:47 18:50 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
181 12533 Pushpak Express 18:50 18:55 Daily Lucknow Mumbai
182 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Sa Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
183 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Mo & Th Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
184 15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 We Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
185 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 18:56 19:00 Su, Tu & Fr Bhagalpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
186 12109 Panchavati Express 19:10 19:13 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
187 16332 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Sa Trivandrum Central Mumbai
188 16340 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Mo, Tu, We & Fr Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
189 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Su & Th Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
190 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Mo Porbandar Secunderabad Junction
191 19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express 19:42 19:45 Th Okha Tuticorin
192 16613 Coimbatore Express 19:42 19:45 Sa Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction
193 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction
194 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express 19:42 19:45 Fr Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port
195 22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express 19:43 19:45 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
196 12860 Gitanjali Express 20:02 20:05 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
197 12105 Vidarbha Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
198 22130 Tulsi Express 20:22 20:25 Mo & We Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
199 11068 Saket Express 20:22 20:25 Su & Th Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
200 12137 Punjab Mail 20:35 20:40 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
201 17618 Tapovan Express 20:42 20:45 Daily Nanded Mumbai
202 22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express 20:50 20:52 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
203 12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express 20:57 21:00 Sa Patna Junction Vasco da Gama
204 12111 Mumbai Amravati Express 21:00 21:03 Daily Mumbai Amravati
205 12163 Chennai Express 21:07 21:10 Daily Dadar (Central) Chennai Egmore
206 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 21:15 21:18 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
207 12151 Samarsata Express 21:15 21:18 Wednesday & Thursday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
208 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 21:15 21:18 Monday, Tuesday, Friday & Saturday Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
209 17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express 21:20 21:23 Daily Mumbai Kolhapur CSTM
210 16506 Gandhidham Express 21:27 21:30 Sa Bangalore City Junction Gandhidham BG
211 16508 Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Mo & We Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
212 16532 Garib Nawaz Express 21:27 21:30 Fr Bangalore City Junction Ajmer Junction
213 16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Su Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
214 16210 Ajmer Express 21:27 21:30 Tu & Th Mysore City Junction Ajmer Junction
215 12809 Howrah Mail 21:30 21:34 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
216 12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss 21:32 21:35 Su, Tu & Th Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
217 11082 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 21:32 21:35 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
218 12162 Lashkar Express 21:32 21:35 Sa Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
219 11072 Kamayani Express 21:47 21:50 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
220 22107 Mumbai - Latur Express 21:50 21:53 Daily Mumbai Latur
221 11084 Tadoba Weekly Express 22:02 22:05 Sa Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
222 22512 Karmabhoomi Express 22:02 22:05 Su Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
223 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 22:02 22:05 Fr Howrah Junction Mumbai
224 17057 Devagiri Express 22:07 22:10 Daily Mumbai Secunderabad Junction
225 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express 22:10 22:13 Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday Dadar (Central) Tirunelveli Junction
226 11035 Sharavathi Express 22:10 22:13 We Dadar (Central) Mysore City Junction
227 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express 22:10 22:13 Sunday, Monday & Friday Dadar (Central) Pondicherry
228 22139 Mumbai CST - Solapur Super Fast Express 22:12 22:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday Mumbai Solapur Junction
229 11088 Pune - Veraval Express 22:17 22:20 We Pune Junction Veraval
230 11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 22:17 22:20 Sa Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
231 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 22:17 22:20 Su Pune Junction Bhuj
232 11096 Ahimsa Express 22:17 22:20 Tu Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction
233 11050 Ahmedabad Express 22:17 22:20 Fr Kolhapur CSTM Ahmedabad Junction
234 02131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Special 22:22 22:25 Th Dadar (Central) Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
235 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express 22:22 22:25 Monday, Wednesday & Saturday Dadar (Central) Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
236 11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express 22:27 22:30 Tu Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
237 11012 Mahalaxmi Express 22:27 22:30 We Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
238 11018 Chalukya Express 22:27 22:30 Mo Karaikal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
239 12322 Kolkata Mail 22:30 22:35 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
240 12701 Husainsagar Express 22:36 22:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
241 02822 Santragachi - Pune AC Super Fast Specialfare Special 22:40 22:42 Sa Kolkata Santragachi Junction Pune Junction
242 14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 22:42 22:45 Th Barmer Yesvantpur Junction
243 16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 22:42 22:45 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction
244 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 22:45 22:50 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
245 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast 22:52 22:55 Tu & Fr Haridwar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
246 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 23:02 23:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Rajendar Nagar Bihar
247 11013 Coimbatore Express 23:15 23:18 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction
248 11015 Kushinagar Express 23:25 23:28 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
249 12115 Siddheshwar Express 23:42 23:45 Daily Mumbai Solapur Junction
250 51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Thursday, Friday & Saturday Mumbai Pandharpur
251 51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday & Wednesday Mumbai Bijapur

Near By Airports to Kalyan Railway Station

Closest airport to Kalyan Railway Station is Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (32 Km / 19.88 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Kalyan and Kalyan Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map