Find information about Kalyan Railway Station , Maharashtra. If you are planning to travel to Kalyan by train, get complete information about Kalyan Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kalyan, distance to Kalyan from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kalyan. Route Map of trains to Kalyan along with Kalyan> station location map.

Trains to Kalyan Station - List of Kalyan Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kalyan, Trains from Kalyan and Trains passing through the Kalyan Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kalyan Station and other information like Kalyan distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12141 Rajendra Nagar Express 00:18 00:21 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction
2 11057 Amritsar Express 00:30 00:33 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
3 11027 Chennai Mail 00:37 00:40 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
4 22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction
5 11043 Madurai Express 00:57 01:00 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction
6 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 00:57 01:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneshwar
7 12811 Hatia Express 00:57 01:00 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia
8 16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 01:02 01:05 Tu Ajmer Junction Bangalore City Junction
9 16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 01:02 01:05 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
10 16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 01:02 01:05 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
11 16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express 01:02 01:05 We Gandhidham BG Bangalore City Junction
12 16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 01:02 01:05 Mo & Sa Ajmer Junction Mysore City Junction
13 11093 Mahanagari Express 01:10 01:15 Daily Mumbai Varanasi Junction
14 12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express 01:20 01:23 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
15 11087 Veraval - Pune Express 01:37 01:40 Su Veraval Pune Junction
16 11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 01:37 01:40 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction
17 11095 Ahimsa Express 01:37 01:40 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction
18 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 01:37 01:40 Th Bhuj Pune Junction
19 11028 Mumbai Mail 02:27 02:30 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
20 11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express 02:30 02:35 Su, Tu, We & Fr Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
21 11066 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Express 02:30 02:35 Mo, Th & Sa Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22 11020 Konark Express 02:37 02:40 Daily Bhubaneshwar Mumbai
23 11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 02:42 02:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai
24 51034 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Mumbai CST Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Daily Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Mumbai
25 51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Tu, We, Th & Fr Bijapur Mumbai
26 51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger 02:52 02:55 Su, Mo & Sa Pandharpur Mumbai
27 11016 Kushinagar Express 03:10 03:15 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
28 16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 03:24 03:25 Daily Kanyakumari Mumbai
29 12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express 03:27 03:30 Mo, We & Fr Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Dadar (Central)
30 12702 Hussainsagar Express 03:40 03:43 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
31 18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 03:45 03:50 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
32 11306 Solapur - Mumbai CST Express 03:57 04:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Solapur Junction Mumbai
33 22104 Faizabad - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 03:57 04:00 Th Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
34 12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 04:07 04:10 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
35 11402 Nandigram Express 04:16 04:20 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
36 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 04:37 04:40 Th Secunderabad Junction Porbandar
37 17018 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction
38 16614 Rajkot Express 04:37 04:40 Sa Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction
39 11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express 04:37 04:40 Mo Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
40 12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe 04:37 04:40 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
41 17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express 04:37 04:40 Fr Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus
42 11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Su, We & Sa Tirunelveli Junction Dadar (Central)
43 11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express 04:47 04:50 Tu, Th & Fr Pondicherry Dadar (Central)
44 11036 Sharavathi Express 04:47 04:50 Mo Mysore City Junction Dadar (Central)
45 11049 Kolhapur Express 04:47 04:50 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Shahu Maharaj Terminus
46 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express 04:52 04:55 Mo Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
47 15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express 04:52 04:55 Th Chhapra Mumbai
48 12545 Karmabhoomi Express 04:52 04:55 Sa Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
49 12174 Udyog Nagri Express 04:52 04:55 We & Fr Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
50 12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express 04:52 04:55 Tu Asansol Junction Mumbai
51 12164 Chennai Express 04:57 05:00 Daily Chennai Egmore Dadar (Central)
52 12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express 05:02 05:05 Daily Amravati Mumbai
53 12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express 05:12 05:15 Su & We Jaipur Pune Junction
54 22944 IND Pune Express 05:12 05:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Indore Junction (BG) Pune Junction
55 12116 Siddheshwar Express 05:37 05:40 Daily Solapur Junction Mumbai
56 12106 Vidarbha Express 05:40 05:45 Daily Gondia Junction Mumbai
57 17058 Devagiri Express 05:47 05:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Mumbai
58 12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express 06:05 06:08 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
59 11069 Tulsi Express 06:05 06:08 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Allahabad Junction
60 17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express 06:07 06:10 Daily Shahu Maharaj Terminus Mumbai
61 11067 Saket Express 06:05 06:10 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
62 51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger 06:20 06:25 Daily Mumbai Bhusaval
63 12138 Punjab Mail 06:20 06:25 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Mumbai
64 12152 Samarsata Express 06:27 06:30 Su & Mo Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
65 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 Sa Bhopal Habibganj Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
66 12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 06:27 06:30 Th Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
67 22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express 06:33 06:35 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
68 22108 Latur - Mumbai Express 06:42 06:45 Daily Latur Mumbai
69 12859 Gitanjali Express 06:52 06:55 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
70 17617 Tapovan Express 07:07 07:10 Daily Mumbai Nanded
71 15017 Gorakhpur Express 07:18 07:22 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
72 12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express 07:32 07:35 Th Vasco da Gama Patna Junction
73 19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express 07:47 07:50 Tu Tuticorin Okha
74 16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 07:47 07:50 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction
75 11007 Deccan Express 07:52 07:55 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
76 11025 Manmad - Pune Express 08:02 08:05 Daily Bhusaval Pune Junction
77 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast 08:27 08:30 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Junction
78 04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL 08:27 08:30 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
79 12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express 08:27 08:30 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
80 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 08:32 08:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
81 15645 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
82 15647 Guwahati Express 08:37 08:40 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
83 12336 Bhagalpur Express 08:37 08:40 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur
84 14313 Bareilly Express 08:37 08:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly
85 11010 Sinhagad Express 08:45 08:47 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
86 22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express 08:48 08:50 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
87 11301 Udyan Express 08:57 09:00 Daily Mumbai Bangalore City Junction
88 12534 Pushpak Express 09:10 09:13 Daily Mumbai Lucknow
89 11029 Koyna Express 09:32 09:35 Daily Mumbai Shahu Maharaj Terminus
90 12110 Panchavati Express 09:38 09:40 Daily Manmad Junction Mumbai
91 12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail 10:12 10:15 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
92 13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express 10:20 10:25 Daily Rajendar Nagar Bihar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
93 11024 Sahyadri Express 10:32 10:35 Daily Shahu Maharaj Terminus Mumbai
94 12140 Sewagram Express 10:37 10:40 Daily Nagpur Mumbai
95 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 10:48 10:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
96 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 10:57 11:00 Fr Ranchi Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
97 12187 Mumbai Garib Rath 10:57 11:00 Tu, Th & Sa Jabalpur Mumbai
98 11054 Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Express 11:00 11:03 Sa Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
99 14805 Barmer AC Express 11:00 11:03 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Barmer
100 12168 Varanasi - Dadar Super Fast Express 11:22 11:25 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
101 12072 Jan Shatabdi Express 11:27 11:30 Daily Jalna Dadar (Central)
102 11059 Chhapra Express 11:35 11:38 Tu, Th & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra
103 11055 Godan Express 11:35 11:38 Su, Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
104 17032 Mumbai Express 11:47 11:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai
105 12546 Karmabhoomi Express 11:57 12:00 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
106 12869 Howrah Super Fast Express 11:55 12:00 Su Mumbai Howrah Junction
107 12362 Mumbai Asansol Express 11:57 12:00 We Mumbai Asansol Junction
108 12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express 12:00 12:03 Daily Manmad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
109 22511 Karmabhoomi Express 12:07 12:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya
110 22127 Anandwan Express 12:07 12:10 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction
111 11042 Mumbai Express 12:17 12:20 Daily Chennai Central Mumbai
112 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 12:22 12:25 Su & Sa Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
113 22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
114 12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:22 12:25 Tu & Fr Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
115 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Mo Nizamabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
116 11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express 12:37 12:40 Sa Ajni Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
117 22128 Anandwan Express 12:37 12:40 We Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
118 11011 Mahalaxmi Express 12:52 12:55 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nanded
119 11094 Mahanagari Express 12:50 12:55 Daily Varanasi Junction Mumbai
120 11017 Chalukya Express 12:52 12:55 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karaikal
121 11075 Lokmanya Tilak Bidar Express 12:52 12:55 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bidar
122 11061 Muzaffarpur Express 12:57 13:00 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction
123 11065 Darbhanga Express 12:57 13:00 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction
124 16331 Trivandram Express 13:05 13:08 Mo Mumbai Trivandrum Central
125 16351 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Tu & Sa Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
126 16339 Nagarcoil Express 13:05 13:08 Su, We, Th & Fr Mumbai Nagercoil Junction
127 11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express 13:12 13:15 Daily Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
128 11071 Kamayani Express 13:22 13:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
129 17031 Hyderabad Express 13:37 13:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
130 12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 13:40 13:43 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
131 11073 Lokmanya Tilak Chennai Express 14:05 14:08 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chennai Central
132 12142 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Super Fast Express 14:12 14:15 Daily Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
133 12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath 14:22 14:25 Tu, Th & Sa Mumbai Jabalpur
134 12071 Jan Shatabdi Express 14:40 14:43 Daily Dadar (Central) Jalna
135 11056 Godan Express 14:47 14:50 Mo, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
136 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Express 14:47 14:50 Su, Tu & Fr Chhapra Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
137 11041 Mumbai Chennai Express 14:57 15:00 Daily Mumbai Chennai Central
138 11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 Su Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
139 11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express 15:02 15:05 We Chennai Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
140 22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express 15:05 15:07 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction
141 22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express 15:05 15:07 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin
142 11026 Pune - Manmad Express 15:17 15:20 Daily Pune Junction Bhusaval
143 11009 Sinhagad Express 15:27 15:30 Daily Mumbai Pune Junction
144 12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express 15:40 15:43 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manmad Junction
145 12139 Sewagram Express 15:55 15:58 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
146 11019 Konark Express 16:05 16:08 Daily Mumbai Bhubaneshwar
147 12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 16:17 16:20 Sa Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
148 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction
149 15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express 16:30 16:33 Fr Mumbai Chhapra
150 18610 Ranchi Express 16:30 16:33 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi
151 11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
152 11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express 16:30 16:33 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
153 16381 Kanyakumari Express 16:37 16:40 Daily Mumbai Kanyakumari
154 02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai Suivdha 16:50 16:53 Mo Jammu Tawi Mumbai
155 12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express 17:07 17:10 Mo, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow
156 12153 Habibganj Express 17:07 17:10 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhopal Habibganj
157 15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express 17:07 17:10 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
158 12161 Lashkar Express 17:07 17:10 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment
159 12173 Udyog Nagri Express 17:07 17:10 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction
160 11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express 17:17 17:20 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nizamabad
161 11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express 17:17 17:20 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Azamgarh
162 11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express 17:17 17:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ajni
163 11401 Nandigram Express 17:30 17:33 Daily Mumbai Nagpur
164 12939 Pune Jaipur Express 17:42 17:45 Su & We Pune Junction Jaipur
165 22943 Pune Indore Express 17:42 17:45 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Indore Junction (BG)
166 51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger 17:52 17:55 Daily Bhusaval Mumbai
167 11008 Deccan Express 18:20 18:23 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
168 11302 Udyan Express 18:32 18:35 Daily Bangalore City Junction Mumbai
169 12533 Pushpak Express 18:40 18:45 Daily Lucknow Mumbai
170 11023 Sahyadri Express 18:47 18:50 Daily Mumbai Shahu Maharaj Terminus
171 11030 Koyna Express 18:48 18:50 Daily Shahu Maharaj Terminus Mumbai
172 15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:50 18:54 Th Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
173 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 18:50 18:54 Tu & Fr Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
174 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 18:50 18:54 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
175 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 18:50 18:54 Su Bareilly Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
176 12109 Panchavati Express 19:10 19:13 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
177 16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Mo & Fr Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
178 16340 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Tu, We, Th & Sa Nagercoil Junction Mumbai
179 16332 Mumbai Express 19:27 19:30 Su Trivandrum Central Mumbai
180 22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express 19:43 19:45 Daily Mumbai Manmad Junction
181 19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express 19:42 19:45 Fr Okha Tuticorin
182 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Tu Porbandar Secunderabad Junction
183 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 19:42 19:45 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction
184 16613 Coimbatore Express 19:42 19:45 Su Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction
185 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express 19:42 19:45 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port
186 12860 Gitanjali Express 20:02 20:05 Daily Howrah Junction Mumbai
187 12105 Vidarbha Express 20:05 20:10 Daily Mumbai Gondia Junction
188 11068 Saket Express 20:22 20:25 Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
189 21068 Saket Link Express 20:22 20:25 Mo & Fr Rae Bareli Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
190 11070 Tulsi Express 20:22 20:25 Tu & Th Allahabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
191 12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 20:22 20:25 Su, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
192 12137 Punjab Mail 20:35 20:40 Daily Mumbai Firozpur Cantonment
193 17618 Tapovan Express 20:42 20:45 Daily Nanded Mumbai
194 22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express 20:50 20:52 Daily Pune Junction Mumbai
195 12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express 20:57 21:00 Su Patna Junction Vasco da Gama
196 12111 Mumbai Amravati Express 21:00 21:03 Daily Mumbai Amravati
197 12163 Chennai Express 21:07 21:10 Daily Dadar (Central) Chennai Egmore
198 12151 Samarsata Express 21:15 21:18 We & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
199 12145 Bhubaneshwar Express 21:15 21:18 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri
200 12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe 21:15 21:18 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction
201 17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express 21:20 21:23 Daily Mumbai Shahu Maharaj Terminus
202 16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Mo Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
203 16508 Jodhpur Express 21:27 21:30 Tu & Th Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
204 16532 Garib Nawaz Express 21:27 21:30 Sa Bangalore City Junction Ajmer Junction
205 16506 Gandhidham Express 21:27 21:30 Su Bangalore City Junction Gandhidham BG
206 16210 Ajmer Express 21:27 21:30 We & Fr Mysore City Junction Ajmer Junction
207 12809 Howrah Mail 21:30 21:34 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
208 12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss 21:32 21:35 Mo, We & Fr Lucknow Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
209 12162 Lashkar Express 21:32 21:35 Su Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
210 11082 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express 21:32 21:35 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
211 11072 Kamayani Express 21:47 21:50 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
212 22107 Mumbai - Latur Express 21:50 21:53 Daily Mumbai Latur
213 12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express 22:02 22:05 Sa Howrah Junction Mumbai
214 22512 Karmabhoomi Express 22:02 22:05 Mo Kamakhya Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
215 17057 Devagiri Express 22:07 22:10 Daily Mumbai Secunderabad Junction
216 11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express 22:10 22:13 Su, Mo & Fr Dadar (Central) Pondicherry
217 11035 Sharavathi Express 22:10 22:13 Th Dadar (Central) Mysore City Junction
218 11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express 22:10 22:13 Tu, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Tirunelveli Junction
219 11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express 22:12 22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Mumbai Solapur Junction
220 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 22:17 22:20 Mo Pune Junction Bhuj
221 11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 22:17 22:20 Su Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
222 11088 Pune - Veraval Express 22:17 22:20 Th Pune Junction Veraval
223 11050 Ahmedabad Express 22:17 22:20 Sa Shahu Maharaj Terminus Ahmedabad Junction
224 11096 Ahimsa Express 22:17 22:20 We Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction
225 12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express 22:22 22:25 Mo, We & Sa Dadar (Central) Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
226 11012 Mahalaxmi Express 22:27 22:30 Th Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
227 11018 Chalukya Express 22:27 22:30 Tu Karaikal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
228 11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express 22:27 22:30 We Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
229 12322 Kolkata Mail 22:30 22:35 Daily Mumbai Howrah Junction
230 12701 Husainsagar Express 22:36 22:40 Daily Mumbai Hyderabad Deccan
231 14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 22:42 22:45 Fr Barmer Yesvantpur Junction
232 16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 22:42 22:45 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction
233 18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 22:45 22:50 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar
234 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast 22:52 22:55 We & Sa Haridwar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
235 04420 Lokmanya Tilak Suvidha SPL 22:52 22:55 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
236 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 23:02 23:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Rajendar Nagar Bihar
237 11013 Coimbatore Express 23:15 23:18 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction
238 11015 Kushinagar Express 23:25 23:28 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
239 12115 Siddheshwar Express 23:42 23:45 Daily Mumbai Solapur Junction
240 51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger 23:50 23:55 Daily Mumbai Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
241 51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Su, Mo, Tu & We Mumbai Bijapur
242 51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger 23:52 23:55 Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Pandharpur

Near By Airports to Kalyan Railway Station

Closest airport to Kalyan Railway Station is Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (32 Km / 19.88 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Kalyan and Kalyan Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map