Find all trains running between Bhusaval (BSL) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhusaval - Kalyan route. Find the location of Bhusaval Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kalyan and Bhusaval • KYN - BSL Train Timings

Kalyan Bhusaval
Distance : 390 Km
Travel Time : 5 Hrs - 11 Hrs

Every day train departs from Kalyan to Bhusaval

There are 61 Trains running between Bhusaval and Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Bhusaval - Kalyan Trains.

No Train Name Kalyan Bhusaval
12141 Rajendra Nagar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:21
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 06:05
Bhusaval
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 06:30
Bhusaval
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:00
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 06:40
Bhusaval
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 01:00
Kalyan
Tu Arr. : 06:40
Bhusaval
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:00
Kalyan
Su & Mo Arr. : 06:40
Bhusaval
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Bhusaval
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 01:23
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 07:15
Bhusaval
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:45
Bhusaval
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Su & Tu Arr. : 11:50
Bhusaval
11067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 11:50
Bhusaval
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Bhusaval
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 12:35
Bhusaval
15017 Gorakhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:22
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 13:25
Bhusaval
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
Th Dep. : 07:35
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 13:30
Bhusaval
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:00
Bhusaval
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express
Su Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 14:00
Bhusaval
12336 Bhagalpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 14:30
Bhusaval
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 14:30
Bhusaval
15647 Guwahati Express
Fr Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 14:30
Bhusaval
15645 Guwahati Express
We & Sa Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Bhusaval
12534 Pushpak Express
Daily Dep. : 09:13
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 14:55
Bhusaval
11059 Chhapra Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:38
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:30
Bhusaval
11055 Godan Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 11:38
Kalyan
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 17:30
Bhusaval
12546 Karmabhoomi Express
Mo Dep. : 12:00
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 18:00
Bhusaval
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 12:00
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 18:00
Bhusaval
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express
Th Dep. : 12:00
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 18:05
Bhusaval
12362 Mumbai Asansol Express
We Dep. : 12:00
Kalyan
We Arr. : 18:00
Bhusaval
22511 Karmabhoomi Express
We Dep. : 12:10
Kalyan
We Arr. : 18:30
Bhusaval
22127 Anandwan Express
Mo Dep. : 12:10
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 18:30
Bhusaval
11065 Darbhanga Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:00
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 18:55
Bhusaval
11061 Muzaffarpur Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Kalyan
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Bhusaval
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Bhusaval
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 13:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Bhusaval
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:25
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:55
Bhusaval
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
Tu Dep. : 15:07
Kalyan
Tu Arr. : 20:15
Bhusaval
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:07
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 20:20
Bhusaval
12598 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 15:10
Kalyan
We Arr. : 20:45
Bhusaval
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Bhusaval
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:58
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Bhusaval
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 22:20
Bhusaval
01047 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special
Mo Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 22:20
Bhusaval
18610 Ranchi Express
Sa Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Sa Arr. : 22:20
Bhusaval
11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
We Arr. : 22:20
Bhusaval
11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 22:20
Bhusaval
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express
Tu Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Tu Arr. : 22:20
Bhusaval
12153 Habibganj Express
Th Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 22:30
Bhusaval
12173 Udyog Nagri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Su & Tu Arr. : 22:30
Bhusaval
12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:30
Bhusaval
12161 Lashkar Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 22:30
Bhusaval
11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express
We Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
We Arr. : 23:55
Bhusaval
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 01:45
Bhusaval
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 02:40
Bhusaval
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:03
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Bhusaval
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 02:50
Bhusaval
12151 Samarsata Express
We & Th Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
Th & Fr Arr. : 03:00
Bhusaval
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Su Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 03:00
Bhusaval
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:34
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Bhusaval
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:35
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 04:25
Bhusaval
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Bhusaval
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Bhusaval
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:28
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 05:40
Bhusaval

View return trains from Bhusaval to Kalyan »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kalyan Bhusaval
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 00:15
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Th Arr. : 06:40
Bhusaval
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Daily Arr. : 17:40
Bhusaval
82505 Pune - Kamakhya Suvidha Puja Special
Th Dep. : 13:05
Panvel
Th Arr. : 19:30
Bhusaval
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Tu Arr. : 04:10
Bhusaval
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express
Su Dep. : 16:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mo Arr. : 00:15
Bhusaval
12293 Allahabad Duronto Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 17:25
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mo & Fr Arr. : 23:00
Bhusaval