Find all trains running between Bhusaval (BSL) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bhusaval - Kalyan route.

There are 63 trains running between Bhusaval and Kalyan.

KYN to BSL Distance 390 Km
Travel Time 5Hrs - 10 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kalyan (KYN) and Bhusaval (BSL)

Every day train departs from Kalyan to Bhusaval. Given below is the list of all the Bhusaval - Kalyan Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12141 Rajendra Nagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Patliputra Junction Daily 00:21
Kalyan
Daily 06:15
Bhusaval
11057 Amritsar Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amritsar Junction Daily 00:33
Kalyan
Daily 06:45
Bhusaval
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Visakhapatnam Junction Tu 01:00
Kalyan
Tu 06:55
Bhusaval
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhubaneshwar We & Sa 01:00
Kalyan
We & Sa 06:55
Bhusaval
12811 Hatia Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia Su & Mo 01:00
Kalyan
Su & Mo 06:55
Bhusaval
11093 Mahanagari Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 01:15
Kalyan
Daily 07:20
Bhusaval
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 01:23
Kalyan
Daily 07:25
Bhusaval
22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction Su & Tu 06:08
Kalyan
Su & Tu 11:55
Bhusaval
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Mo, Th & Fr 06:08
Kalyan
Mo, Th & Fr 11:55
Bhusaval
11067 Saket Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction We & Sa 06:08
Kalyan
We & Sa 11:55
Bhusaval
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Bhusaval Daily 06:25
Kalyan
Daily 17:55
Bhusaval
12859 Gitanjali Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 06:55
Kalyan
Daily 12:40
Bhusaval
15017 Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 07:22
Kalyan
Daily 13:35
Bhusaval
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express Vasco da Gama to Patna Junction Th 07:35
Kalyan
Th 13:45
Bhusaval
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Haridwar Junction Mo & Th 08:30
Kalyan
Mo & Th 14:05
Bhusaval
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Su 08:30
Kalyan
Su 14:05
Bhusaval
14313 Bareilly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly Mo 08:40
Kalyan
Mo 14:30
Bhusaval
15647 Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati Fr 08:40
Kalyan
Fr 14:30
Bhusaval
15645 Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati We & Sa 08:40
Kalyan
We & Sa 14:30
Bhusaval
12336 Bhagalpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhagalpur Su, Tu & Th 08:40
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th 14:30
Bhusaval
12534 Pushpak Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Lucknow Daily 09:13
Kalyan
Daily 15:00
Bhusaval
11055 Godan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Su, Mo, We & Fr 11:38
Kalyan
Su, Mo, We & Fr 17:30
Bhusaval
11059 Chhapra Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Chhapra Tu, Th & Sa 11:38
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa 17:30
Bhusaval
12546 Karmabhoomi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Raxaul Junction Mo 12:00
Kalyan
Mo 18:05
Bhusaval
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Jaynagar Th 12:00
Kalyan
Th 18:05
Bhusaval
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Su 12:00
Kalyan
Su 18:05
Bhusaval
12362 Mumbai Asansol Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Asansol Junction We 12:00
Kalyan
We 18:05
Bhusaval
22511 Karmabhoomi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya We 12:10
Kalyan
We 18:30
Bhusaval
22127 Anandwan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction Mo 12:10
Kalyan
Mo 18:30
Bhusaval
11061 Muzaffarpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction Daily 13:00
Kalyan
Daily 19:00
Bhusaval
11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 13:25
Kalyan
Daily 19:15
Bhusaval
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 13:43
Kalyan
Daily 19:55
Bhusaval
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Mo 14:02
Kalyan
Mo 19:30
Bhusaval
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Jabalpur Tu, Th & Sa 14:25
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa 20:00
Bhusaval
22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Lucknow Sa 15:07
Kalyan
Sa 20:25
Bhusaval
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin Tu 15:07
Kalyan
Tu 20:15
Bhusaval
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction Mo 15:07
Kalyan
Mo 20:20
Bhusaval
12598 Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur Jansadharan Super Fast Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction We 15:10
Kalyan
We 20:45
Bhusaval
11026 Pune - Manmad Express Pune Junction to Bhusaval Daily 15:20
Kalyan
Daily 21:50
Bhusaval
12139 Sewagram Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nagpur Daily 15:58
Kalyan
Daily 22:15
Bhusaval
11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction We 16:33
Kalyan
We 23:15
Bhusaval
11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Th 16:33
Kalyan
Th 23:15
Bhusaval
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Raxaul Junction Tu 16:33
Kalyan
Tu 23:15
Bhusaval
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Chhapra Fr 16:33
Kalyan
Fr 23:15
Bhusaval
18610 Ranchi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ranchi Sa 16:33
Kalyan
Sa 23:15
Bhusaval
12173 Udyog Nagri Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Partapgarh Junction Su & Tu 17:10
Kalyan
Su & Tu 22:50
Bhusaval
12161 Lashkar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Agra Cantonment Fr 17:10
Kalyan
Fr 22:50
Bhusaval
12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Lucknow Mo, We & Sa 17:10
Kalyan
Mo, We & Sa 22:50
Bhusaval
12153 Habibganj Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhopal Habibganj Th 17:10
Kalyan
Th 22:50
Bhusaval
11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Azamgarh We 17:20
Kalyan
Th 23:55
Bhusaval
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Express Panvel to Gorakhpur Junction Mo, We, Fr & Sa 18:30
Kalyan
Su, Tu, Th & Sa 00:45
Bhusaval
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Tu 18:30
Kalyan
We 00:30
Bhusaval
12105 Vidarbha Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Gondia Junction Daily 20:05
Kalyan
Daily 02:00
Bhusaval
12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 20:40
Kalyan
Daily 02:40
Bhusaval
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amravati Daily 20:53
Kalyan
Daily 03:30
Bhusaval
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa 21:18
Kalyan
Su, Tu, We & Sa 02:50
Bhusaval
12151 Samarsata Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction We & Th 21:18
Kalyan
Th & Fr 03:00
Bhusaval
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri Su 21:18
Kalyan
Mo 03:00
Bhusaval
12809 Howrah Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 21:34
Kalyan
Daily 03:40
Bhusaval
12322 Kolkata Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 22:35
Kalyan
Daily 04:30
Bhusaval
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar Daily 22:50
Kalyan
Daily 05:05
Bhusaval
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendar Nagar Bihar Daily 23:05
Kalyan
Daily 05:35
Bhusaval
11015 Kushinagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 23:28
Kalyan
Daily 05:55
Bhusaval

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri Th 00:15
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Th 06:55
Bhusaval
15068 Mumbai Bandra T - Gorakhpur Express Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Fr 00:20
Bandra Terminus
Fr 11:45
Bhusaval
06411 Payyanur - Delhi Safdarjung Ezhimala Special Payyanur to Delhi Safdarjung Th 10:28
Panvel
Th 20:45
Bhusaval
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 11:10
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Daily 17:40
Bhusaval
22913 Mumbai New Delhi Suivdha Bandra Terminus to Patna Junction Su 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Mo 00:45
Bhusaval
22885 Mumbai LTT Tatanagar Antyodaya Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Tatanagar Junction Tu & Sa 13:20
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Tu & Sa 19:30
Bhusaval
19049 Bandra Patna Express Bandra Terminus to Patna Junction Mo 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Tu 04:10
Bhusaval
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Sultanpur Su 16:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mo 00:15
Bhusaval
12293 Allahabad Duronto Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction Mo & Fr 17:25
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mo & Fr 23:00
Bhusaval
02197 Coimbatore Jabalpur Super Fast Specialfare Special Coimbatore Junction to Jabalpur Tu 18:10
Panvel
We 00:45
Bhusaval

Find the location of Bhusaval Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.