Find all trains running between Devlali (DVL) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Devlali - Kalyan route. Find the location of Devlali Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kalyan and Devlali • KYN - DVL Train Timings

Kalyan Devlali
Average Distance : 128 Km
Average Time : 2 Hrs 10 Mins - 3 Hrs 39 Mins

There are 20 Trains running between Devlali and Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Devlali - Kalyan Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

Every day train departs from Kalyan to Devlali
No Train Name Kalyan Devlali
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:03
Devlali
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 10:42
Devlali
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 09:33
Devlali
15017 Gorakhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:22
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 09:48
Devlali
15645 Guwahati Express
We & Sa Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 11:08
Devlali
15647 Guwahati Express
Fr Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 11:08
Devlali
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 17:53
Devlali
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 18:08
Devlali
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:58
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 18:23
Devlali
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express
Sa Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
Sa Arr. : 20:32
Devlali
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Mo Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 20:30
Devlali
12109 Panchavati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:13
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 21:23
Devlali
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 22:03
Devlali
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 23:03
Devlali
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:34
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:05
Devlali
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:28
Devlali
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:35
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:55
Devlali
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 01:18
Devlali
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 01:33
Devlali
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:28
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 02:03
Devlali

View return trains from Devlali to Kalyan »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kalyan Devlali
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:00
Igatpuri
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 01:00
Kalyan
Tu Arr. : 03:30
Nasik Road
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:00
Kalyan
Su & Mo Arr. : 03:30
Nasik Road
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:00
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 03:30
Nasik Road
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 01:23
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Nasik Road
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:40
Nasik Road
11067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 07:50
Igatpuri
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 07:50
Igatpuri
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Nasik Road
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
Th Dep. : 07:35
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 10:20
Nasik Road
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express
Su Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 10:10
Igatpuri
04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL
We Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
We Arr. : 11:02
Nasik Road
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
Mo & Th Arr. : 11:02
Nasik Road
12336 Bhagalpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 10:25
Igatpuri
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 11:20
Nasik Road
12534 Pushpak Express
Daily Dep. : 09:13
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 11:47
Nasik Road
11055 Godan Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 11:38
Kalyan
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:25
Nasik Road
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 12:00
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 13:50
Igatpuri
22127 Anandwan Express
Mo Dep. : 12:10
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 15:05
Nasik Road
11061 Muzaffarpur Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Kalyan
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:30
Nasik Road
11065 Darbhanga Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:00
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 15:30
Nasik Road
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 15:05
Igatpuri
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:25
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Igatpuri
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 13:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Igatpuri
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Nasik Road
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
Tu Dep. : 15:07
Kalyan
Tu Arr. : 17:28
Nasik Road
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:07
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 17:28
Nasik Road
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
18610 Ranchi Express
Sa Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Sa Arr. : 18:15
Igatpuri
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express
Tu Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Tu Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
We Arr. : 19:23
Nasik Road
12161 Lashkar Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 19:30
Nasik Road
12153 Habibganj Express
Th Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 18:45
Igatpuri
12173 Udyog Nagri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Su & Tu Arr. : 19:30
Nasik Road
12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:30
Nasik Road
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 17:33
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Nasik Road
11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express
We Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
We Arr. : 20:40
Nasik Road
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Nasik Road
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:03
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Nasik Road
12151 Samarsata Express
We & Th Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
We & Th Arr. : 23:45
Nasik Road
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Su Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 22:55
Igatpuri
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:25
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:52
Nasik Road
12141 Rajendra Nagar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:21
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 02:55
Nasik Road