Find all trains running between Igatpuri (IGP) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Igatpuri - Kalyan route.

There are 45 trains running between Igatpuri and Kalyan.

KYN to IGP Distance 83.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kalyan (KYN) and Igatpuri (IGP)

Every day train departs from Kalyan to Igatpuri. Given below is the list of all the Igatpuri - Kalyan Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11057 Amritsar Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amritsar Junction Daily 00:33
Kalyan
Daily 02:15
Igatpuri
11093 Mahanagari Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 01:15
Kalyan
Daily 03:00
Igatpuri
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 01:23
Kalyan
Daily 03:10
Igatpuri
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Mo, Th & Fr 06:08
Kalyan
Mo, Th & Fr 07:50
Igatpuri
11067 Saket Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction We & Sa 06:08
Kalyan
We & Sa 07:50
Igatpuri
22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction Su & Tu 06:08
Kalyan
Su & Tu 07:50
Igatpuri
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Bhusaval Daily 06:25
Kalyan
Daily 09:35
Igatpuri
12859 Gitanjali Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 06:55
Kalyan
Daily 08:40
Igatpuri
17617 Tapovan Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nanded Daily 07:10
Kalyan
Daily 08:50
Igatpuri
15017 Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 07:22
Kalyan
Daily 09:05
Igatpuri
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express Vasco da Gama to Patna Junction Th 07:35
Kalyan
Th 09:25
Igatpuri
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Su 08:30
Kalyan
Su 10:10
Igatpuri
15647 Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati Fr 08:40
Kalyan
Fr 10:25
Igatpuri
15645 Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati We & Sa 08:40
Kalyan
We & Sa 10:25
Igatpuri
12336 Bhagalpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhagalpur Su, Tu & Th 08:40
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th 10:25
Igatpuri
14313 Bareilly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly Mo 08:40
Kalyan
Mo 10:25
Igatpuri
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Su 12:00
Kalyan
Su 13:50
Igatpuri
11061 Muzaffarpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction Daily 13:00
Kalyan
Daily 14:40
Igatpuri
11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 13:25
Kalyan
Daily 15:05
Igatpuri
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 13:43
Kalyan
Daily 15:50
Igatpuri
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Jabalpur Tu, Th & Sa 14:25
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa 16:00
Igatpuri
11026 Pune - Manmad Express Pune Junction to Bhusaval Daily 15:20
Kalyan
Daily 17:15
Igatpuri
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Manmad Junction Daily 15:43
Kalyan
Daily 17:25
Igatpuri
12139 Sewagram Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nagpur Daily 15:58
Kalyan
Daily 17:45
Igatpuri
18610 Ranchi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ranchi Sa 16:33
Kalyan
Sa 18:15
Igatpuri
12161 Lashkar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Agra Cantonment Fr 17:10
Kalyan
Fr 18:45
Igatpuri
12153 Habibganj Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhopal Habibganj Th 17:10
Kalyan
Th 18:45
Igatpuri
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Nizamabad Sa 17:20
Kalyan
Sa 19:50
Igatpuri
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ajni Mo 17:20
Kalyan
Mo 19:50
Igatpuri
11401 Nandigram Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nagpur Daily 17:33
Kalyan
Daily 19:05
Igatpuri
12109 Panchavati Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Manmad Junction Daily 19:13
Kalyan
Daily 20:45
Igatpuri
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Manmad Junction Daily 19:43
Kalyan
Daily 21:15
Igatpuri
12105 Vidarbha Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Gondia Junction Daily 20:05
Kalyan
Daily 21:40
Igatpuri
12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 20:40
Kalyan
Daily 22:20
Igatpuri
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amravati Daily 20:53
Kalyan
Daily 22:45
Igatpuri
12151 Samarsata Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction We & Th 21:18
Kalyan
We & Th 22:55
Igatpuri
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri Su 21:18
Kalyan
Su 22:55
Igatpuri
12809 Howrah Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 21:34
Kalyan
Daily 23:20
Igatpuri
17057 Devagiri Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Secunderabad Junction Daily 22:10
Kalyan
Daily 23:45
Igatpuri
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express Dadar (Central) to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Mo, We & Sa 22:25
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th 00:05
Igatpuri
22147 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express Dadar (Central) to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Fr 22:25
Kalyan
Sa 00:05
Igatpuri
12322 Kolkata Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 22:35
Kalyan
Daily 00:15
Igatpuri
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar Daily 22:50
Kalyan
Daily 00:30
Igatpuri
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendar Nagar Bihar Daily 23:05
Kalyan
Daily 00:45
Igatpuri
11015 Kushinagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 23:28
Kalyan
Daily 01:15
Igatpuri

Find the location of Igatpuri Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.