Find all trains running between Igatpuri (IGP) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Igatpuri - Kalyan route. Find the location of Igatpuri Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kalyan and Igatpuri • KYN - IGP Train Timings

There are 50 Trains running between Igatpuri and Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Igatpuri - Kalyan Trains.

No Train Name Kalyan Igatpuri
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33 Daily Arr. : 02:15
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15 Daily Arr. : 03:00
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 01:23 Daily Arr. : 03:10
04154 Mumbai - Kanpur Special
Sa Dep. : 01:38 Sa Arr. : 04:00
02083 Jaipur - Sikar (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special
Tu Dep. : 01:55 Tu Arr. : 03:40
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:08 Su & Tu Arr. : 07:50
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:08 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 07:53
21067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:10 We & Sa Arr. : 07:50
11067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:10 We & Sa Arr. : 07:50
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:25 Daily Arr. : 09:35
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55 Daily Arr. : 08:43
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 08:53
15017 Gorakhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:22 Daily Arr. : 09:05
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
Th Dep. : 07:35 Th Arr. : 09:25
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express
Su Dep. : 08:30 Su Arr. : 10:10
15645 Guwahati Express
We & Sa Dep. : 08:40 We & Sa Arr. : 10:25
15647 Guwahati Express
Fr Dep. : 08:40 Fr Arr. : 10:25
12336 Bhagalpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:40 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 10:25
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 08:40 Mo Arr. : 10:25
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 12:00 Su Arr. : 13:50
11061 Muzaffarpur Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:40
11065 Darbhanga Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:00 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 14:40
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25 Daily Arr. : 15:05
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 13:45 Daily Arr. : 15:50
01047 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special
We Dep. : 14:13 We Arr. : 16:35
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:25 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:00
01057 Mumbai LTT - Muzaffarpur Special
We Dep. : 15:07 We Arr. : 16:55
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 17:15
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:43 Daily Arr. : 17:25
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:58 Daily Arr. : 17:40
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Mo Dep. : 16:33 Mo Arr. : 18:15
18610 Ranchi Express
Sa Dep. : 16:33 Sa Arr. : 18:15
12161 Lashkar Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10 Fr Arr. : 18:45
12153 Habibganj Express
Th Dep. : 17:10 Th Arr. : 18:45
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express
Sa Dep. : 17:20 Sa Arr. : 19:50
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 17:33 Daily Arr. : 19:10
12109 Panchavati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:13 Daily Arr. : 20:45
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45 Daily Arr. : 21:15
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10 Daily Arr. : 21:40
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:40 Daily Arr. : 22:28
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:03 Daily Arr. : 22:45
12151 Samarsata Express
We & Th Dep. : 21:18 We & Th Arr. : 23:03
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Su Dep. : 21:18 Su Arr. : 22:58
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:34 Daily Arr. : 23:20
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10 Daily Arr. : 23:45
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:25 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:05
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:35 Daily Arr. : 00:15
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50 Daily Arr. : 00:30
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 00:45
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:28 Daily Arr. : 01:15

View return trains from Igatpuri to Kalyan »