Find all trains running between Igatpuri (IGP) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Igatpuri - Kalyan route. Find the location of Igatpuri Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kalyan and Igatpuri • KYN - IGP Train Timings

Kalyan Igatpuri
Average Distance : 83.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Kalyan to Igatpuri

There are 46 Trains running between Igatpuri and Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Igatpuri - Kalyan Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Rajdhani, Garibrath

No Train Name Kalyan Igatpuri
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Igatpuri
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:00
Igatpuri
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 01:23
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:10
Igatpuri
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Su & Tu Arr. : 07:50
Igatpuri
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 07:50
Igatpuri
11067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 07:50
Igatpuri
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 09:35
Igatpuri
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Igatpuri
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Igatpuri
15017 Gorakhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:22
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Igatpuri
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
Th Dep. : 07:35
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 09:25
Igatpuri
04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL
We Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
We Arr. : 10:15
Igatpuri
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express
Su Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 10:10
Igatpuri
12336 Bhagalpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 10:25
Igatpuri
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 10:25
Igatpuri
15645 Guwahati Express
We & Sa Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 10:25
Igatpuri
15647 Guwahati Express
Fr Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 10:25
Igatpuri
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 12:00
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 13:50
Igatpuri
11061 Muzaffarpur Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Kalyan
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:40
Igatpuri
11065 Darbhanga Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:00
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 14:40
Igatpuri
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 15:05
Igatpuri
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 13:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Igatpuri
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:25
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Igatpuri
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 17:15
Igatpuri
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 17:25
Igatpuri
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:58
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 17:40
Igatpuri
18610 Ranchi Express
Sa Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Sa Arr. : 18:15
Igatpuri
12153 Habibganj Express
Th Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 18:45
Igatpuri
12161 Lashkar Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 18:45
Igatpuri
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Mo Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 19:50
Igatpuri
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express
Sa Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
Sa Arr. : 19:50
Igatpuri
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 17:33
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 19:05
Igatpuri
12109 Panchavati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:13
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Igatpuri
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Igatpuri
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 21:43
Igatpuri
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 22:20
Igatpuri
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:03
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Igatpuri
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Su Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 22:55
Igatpuri
12151 Samarsata Express
We & Th Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
We & Th Arr. : 22:55
Igatpuri
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:34
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 23:23
Igatpuri
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Igatpuri
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:25
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:05
Igatpuri
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:35
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:15
Igatpuri
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Igatpuri
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:45
Igatpuri
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:28
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Igatpuri

View return trains from Igatpuri to Kalyan »