Find all trains running between Igatpuri (IGP) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Igatpuri - Kalyan route.

There are 44 trains running between Igatpuri and Kalyan.

KYN to IGP Distance 83.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kalyan (KYN) and Igatpuri (IGP)

Every day train departs from Kalyan to Igatpuri. Given below is the list of all the Igatpuri - Kalyan Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11057
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 02:15
Igatpuri
11093
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:00
Igatpuri
12167
Daily Dep. : 01:23
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:10
Igatpuri
12165
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 07:50
Igatpuri
11067
We & Sa Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 07:50
Igatpuri
22129
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Su & Tu Arr. : 07:50
Igatpuri
51153
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 09:35
Igatpuri
12859
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Igatpuri
17617
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Igatpuri
15017
Daily Dep. : 07:22
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Igatpuri
12741
Th Dep. : 07:35
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 09:25
Igatpuri
12519
Su Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 10:10
Igatpuri
15647
Fr Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 10:25
Igatpuri
15645
We & Sa Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 10:25
Igatpuri
12336
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 10:25
Igatpuri
14313
Mo Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 10:25
Igatpuri
12869
Su Dep. : 12:00
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 13:50
Igatpuri
11061
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Igatpuri
11071
Daily Dep. : 13:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 15:05
Igatpuri
12617
Daily Dep. : 13:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Igatpuri
12188
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:25
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Igatpuri
11026
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 17:15
Igatpuri
12117
Daily Dep. : 15:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 17:25
Igatpuri
12139
Daily Dep. : 15:58
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Igatpuri
18610
Sa Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Sa Arr. : 18:15
Igatpuri
12161
Fr Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 18:45
Igatpuri
12153
Th Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 18:45
Igatpuri
11205
Sa Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
Sa Arr. : 19:50
Igatpuri
11201
Mo Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 19:50
Igatpuri
11401
Daily Dep. : 17:33
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 19:05
Igatpuri
12109
Daily Dep. : 19:13
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Igatpuri
22101
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Igatpuri
12105
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 21:40
Igatpuri
12137
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 22:20
Igatpuri
12111
Daily Dep. : 21:03
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Igatpuri
12151
We & Th Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
We & Th Arr. : 22:55
Igatpuri
12145
Su Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 22:55
Igatpuri
12809
Daily Dep. : 21:34
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Igatpuri
17057
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 23:45
Igatpuri
12131
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:25
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:05
Igatpuri
12322
Daily Dep. : 22:35
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:15
Igatpuri
18029
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Igatpuri
13202
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:45
Igatpuri
11015
Daily Dep. : 23:28
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Igatpuri

Find the location of Igatpuri Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.