Find all trains running between Lonavala (LNL) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Lonavala - Kalyan route. Find the location of Lonavala Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kalyan and Lonavala • KYN - LNL Train Timings

There are 48 Trains running between Lonavala and Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Lonavala - Kalyan Trains.

No Train Name Kalyan Lonavala
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 00:40 Daily Arr. : 02:09
11043 Madurai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00 Fr Arr. : 02:33
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Tu Dep. : 01:05 Tu Arr. : 02:43
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Th Dep. : 01:05 Th Arr. : 02:43
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 01:05 Su & Fr Arr. : 02:43
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 01:05 We Arr. : 02:43
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:05 Mo & Sa Arr. : 02:43
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 01:40 Su Arr. : 03:12
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
We Dep. : 01:40 We Arr. : 03:12
11095 Ahimsa Express
Fr Dep. : 01:40 Fr Arr. : 03:12
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
Th Dep. : 01:40 Th Arr. : 03:12
19406 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad AC Express
Su Dep. : 04:50 Su Arr. : 06:08
11049 Kolhapur Express
Mo Dep. : 04:50 Mo Arr. : 06:25
19312 Indore - Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:43
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 06:37 Daily Arr. : 08:00
11007 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:55 Daily Arr. : 09:38
11025 Manmad - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05 Daily Arr. : 10:44
11301 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 10:33
16529 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 10:33
11029 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35 Daily Arr. : 11:08
06512 Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL
We Dep. : 12:35 We Arr. : 14:10
11011 Mahalaxmi Express
We Dep. : 12:55 We Arr. : 14:23
11017 Chalukya Express
Sa Dep. : 12:55 Sa Arr. : 14:23
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 13:08 Mo Arr. : 14:38
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:08 Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:38
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:08 Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:38
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40 Daily Arr. : 15:09
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 16:29
11009 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 17:03
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 16:08 Daily Arr. : 17:39
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 16:40 Daily Arr. : 18:09
11023 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50 Daily Arr. : 20:19
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 19:45 Fr Arr. : 21:19
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 19:45 Tu Arr. : 21:19
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 19:45 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 21:19
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 19:45 Su Arr. : 21:19
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 19:45 Sa Arr. : 21:19
12163 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 22:38
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:23 Daily Arr. : 22:54
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:53 Daily Arr. : 23:24
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 22:10 Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 23:44
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:10 Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 23:43
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 22:10 Th Arr. : 23:44
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:01
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45 Daily Arr. : 01:14
51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:55 Daily Arr. : 01:52
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Su, Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 23:55 Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 01:52
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:55 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:52

View return trains from Lonavala to Kalyan »