Find all trains running between Nasik Road (NK) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nasik Road - Kalyan route. Find the location of Nasik Road Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kalyan and Nasik Road • KYN - NK Train Timings

There are 61 Trains running between Nasik Road and Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Nasik Road - Kalyan Trains.

No Train Name Kalyan Nasik Road
12141 Rajendra Nagar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:21 Daily Arr. : 02:55
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33 Daily Arr. : 03:10
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:00 We & Sa Arr. : 03:30
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:00 Su & Mo Arr. : 03:30
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 01:00 Tu Arr. : 03:30
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15 Daily Arr. : 03:50
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 01:23 Daily Arr. : 04:05
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:08 Su & Tu Arr. : 08:40
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:08 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:40
11067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:10 We & Sa Arr. : 08:40
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:25 Daily Arr. : 10:45
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55 Daily Arr. : 09:25
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 09:45
15017 Gorakhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:22 Daily Arr. : 10:00
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
Th Dep. : 07:35 Th Arr. : 10:20
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express
Su Dep. : 08:30 Su Arr. : 11:02
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:30 Mo & Th Arr. : 11:02
12336 Bhagalpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:40 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 11:20
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 08:40 Mo Arr. : 11:20
15647 Guwahati Express
Fr Dep. : 08:40 Fr Arr. : 11:20
15645 Guwahati Express
We & Sa Dep. : 08:40 We & Sa Arr. : 11:20
12534 Pushpak Express
Daily Dep. : 09:13 Daily Arr. : 11:47
11055 Godan Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 11:38 Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:25
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 12:00 Su Arr. : 14:55
11061 Muzaffarpur Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:30
11065 Darbhanga Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:00 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 15:30
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25 Daily Arr. : 15:45
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 13:43 Daily Arr. : 16:35
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:25 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:55
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:43 Daily Arr. : 17:05
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
Tu Dep. : 15:07 Tu Arr. : 17:28
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:07 Mo Arr. : 17:28
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 18:05
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:43 Daily Arr. : 18:15
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:58 Daily Arr. : 18:30
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express
Tu Dep. : 16:33 Tu Arr. : 19:20
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 16:33 Fr Arr. : 19:20
18610 Ranchi Express
Sa Dep. : 16:33 Sa Arr. : 19:20
11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 16:33 Th Arr. : 19:20
11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 16:33 We Arr. : 19:20
12173 Udyog Nagri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 17:10 Su & Tu Arr. : 19:30
12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 17:10 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:30
12161 Lashkar Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10 Fr Arr. : 19:30
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express
Sa Dep. : 17:20 Sa Arr. : 20:40
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Mo Dep. : 17:20 Mo Arr. : 20:40
11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express
We Dep. : 17:20 We Arr. : 20:40
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 17:33 Daily Arr. : 19:55
12109 Panchavati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:13 Daily Arr. : 21:35
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45 Daily Arr. : 22:10
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10 Daily Arr. : 22:35
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:40 Daily Arr. : 23:15
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:03 Daily Arr. : 23:40
12151 Samarsata Express
We & Th Dep. : 21:18 We & Th Arr. : 23:45
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Su Dep. : 21:18 Su Arr. : 23:45
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:34 Daily Arr. : 00:18
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10 Daily Arr. : 00:38
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:25 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:52
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:35 Daily Arr. : 01:10
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50 Daily Arr. : 01:30
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 01:45
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:28 Daily Arr. : 02:10

View return trains from Nasik Road to Kalyan »