Find all trains running between Nasik Road (NK) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nasik Road - Kalyan route. Find the location of Nasik Road Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kalyan and Nasik Road • KYN - NK Train Timings

Kalyan Nasik Road
Average Distance : 134 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs 49 Mins

There are 63 Trains running between Nasik Road and Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Nasik Road - Kalyan Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Rajdhani, Garibrath, Jan Shatabdi

Every day train departs from Kalyan to Nasik Road
No Train Name Kalyan Nasik Road
12141 Rajendra Nagar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:21
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 02:55
Nasik Road
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:33
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:10
Nasik Road
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 01:00
Kalyan
Tu Arr. : 03:30
Nasik Road
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 01:00
Kalyan
Su & Mo Arr. : 03:30
Nasik Road
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:00
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 03:30
Nasik Road
11093 Mahanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 03:50
Nasik Road
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 01:23
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Nasik Road
11069 Tulsi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:40
Nasik Road
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:08
Kalyan
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:40
Nasik Road
11067 Saket Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 08:40
Nasik Road
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Nasik Road
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Nasik Road
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Nasik Road
15017 Gorakhpur Express
Daily Dep. : 07:22
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 10:00
Nasik Road
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express
Th Dep. : 07:35
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 10:20
Nasik Road
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express
Su Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 11:02
Nasik Road
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
Mo & Th Arr. : 11:02
Nasik Road
04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL
We Dep. : 08:30
Kalyan
We Arr. : 11:02
Nasik Road
12336 Bhagalpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 11:20
Nasik Road
14313 Bareilly Express
Mo Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 11:20
Nasik Road
15647 Guwahati Express
Fr Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 11:20
Nasik Road
15645 Guwahati Express
We & Sa Dep. : 08:40
Kalyan
We & Sa Arr. : 11:20
Nasik Road
12534 Pushpak Express
Daily Dep. : 09:13
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 11:47
Nasik Road
11055 Godan Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 11:38
Kalyan
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:25
Nasik Road
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 12:00
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 14:55
Nasik Road
22127 Anandwan Express
Mo Dep. : 12:10
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 15:05
Nasik Road
11061 Muzaffarpur Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Kalyan
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:30
Nasik Road
11065 Darbhanga Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 13:00
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 15:30
Nasik Road
11071 Kamayani Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 15:45
Nasik Road
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 13:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Nasik Road
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:25
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:55
Nasik Road
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Nasik Road
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
Tu Dep. : 15:07
Kalyan
Tu Arr. : 17:28
Nasik Road
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:07
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 17:28
Nasik Road
11026 Pune - Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 18:05
Nasik Road
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:43
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Nasik Road
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 15:58
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 18:30
Nasik Road
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express
Fr Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express
Tu Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Tu Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
18610 Ranchi Express
Sa Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Sa Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
Th Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 19:20
Nasik Road
11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express
We Dep. : 16:33
Kalyan
We Arr. : 19:23
Nasik Road
12173 Udyog Nagri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Su & Tu Arr. : 19:30
Nasik Road
12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:30
Nasik Road
12161 Lashkar Express
Fr Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Fr Arr. : 19:30
Nasik Road
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express
Sa Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
Sa Arr. : 20:40
Nasik Road
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Mo Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
Mo Arr. : 20:40
Nasik Road
11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express
We Dep. : 17:20
Kalyan
We Arr. : 20:40
Nasik Road
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 17:33
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 19:55
Nasik Road
12109 Panchavati Express
Daily Dep. : 19:13
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Nasik Road
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 22:10
Nasik Road
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 22:35
Nasik Road
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Nasik Road
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:03
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 23:40
Nasik Road
12151 Samarsata Express
We & Th Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
We & Th Arr. : 23:45
Nasik Road
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Su Dep. : 21:18
Kalyan
Su Arr. : 23:45
Nasik Road
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:34
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:18
Nasik Road
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 00:38
Nasik Road
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:25
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:52
Nasik Road
12322 Kolkata Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:35
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Nasik Road
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Nasik Road
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 01:45
Nasik Road
11015 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:28
Kalyan
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Nasik Road

View return trains from Nasik Road to Kalyan »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kalyan Nasik Road
12153 Habibganj Express
Th Dep. : 17:10
Kalyan
Th Arr. : 18:45
Igatpuri