Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Kalyan route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kalyan and Pune Junction • KYN - PUNE Train Timings

There are 51 Trains running between Pune Junction and Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Kalyan Trains.

No Train Name Kalyan Pune Junction
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 00:40 Daily Arr. : 03:25
11043 Madurai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00 Fr Arr. : 03:53
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Tu Dep. : 01:05 Tu Arr. : 04:10
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Th Dep. : 01:05 Th Arr. : 04:10
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 01:05 Su & Fr Arr. : 04:10
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 01:05 We Arr. : 04:10
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 01:05 Mo & Sa Arr. : 04:10
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 01:40 Su Arr. : 04:45
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
We Dep. : 01:40 We Arr. : 04:45
11095 Ahimsa Express
Fr Dep. : 01:40 Fr Arr. : 04:45
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
Th Dep. : 01:40 Th Arr. : 04:45
19406 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad AC Express
Su Dep. : 04:50 Su Arr. : 07:20
11049 Kolhapur Express
Mo Dep. : 04:50 Mo Arr. : 07:40
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:15 Su & We Arr. : 08:05
19312 Indore - Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:10
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 06:37 Daily Arr. : 09:08
11007 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 07:55 Daily Arr. : 11:05
11025 Manmad - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 08:05 Daily Arr. : 12:05
11301 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 11:40
16529 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 11:40
11029 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 09:35 Daily Arr. : 12:40
06512 Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL
We Dep. : 12:35 We Arr. : 15:30
11011 Mahalaxmi Express
We Dep. : 12:55 We Arr. : 15:30
11017 Chalukya Express
Sa Dep. : 12:55 Sa Arr. : 15:30
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 13:08 Mo Arr. : 15:45
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:08 Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:45
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:08 Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:45
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40 Daily Arr. : 16:30
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 18:00
11009 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 18:40
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 16:08 Daily Arr. : 19:00
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 16:40 Daily Arr. : 19:15
11023 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50 Daily Arr. : 21:55
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 19:45 Fr Arr. : 22:25
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 19:45 Tu Arr. : 22:25
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 19:45 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 22:25
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 19:45 Su Arr. : 22:25
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 19:45 Sa Arr. : 22:25
12163 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 00:05
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:23 Daily Arr. : 00:10
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express
Daily Dep. : 21:53 Daily Arr. : 00:30
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 22:10 Su, We & Th Arr. : 01:00
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:10 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:00
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 22:10 Fr Arr. : 01:00
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:25
12701 Husainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40 Daily Arr. : 01:20
11013 Coimbatore Express
Daily Dep. : 23:18 Daily Arr. : 01:50
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45 Daily Arr. : 02:10
51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:55 Daily Arr. : 04:05
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Su, Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 23:55 Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 04:05
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:55 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:05

View return trains from Pune Junction to Kalyan »