Find all trains running between Solapur Junction (SUR) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Solapur Junction - Kalyan route. Find the location of Solapur Junction Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kalyan and Solapur Junction • KYN - SUR Train Timings

There are 25 Trains running between Solapur Junction and Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Solapur Junction - Kalyan Trains.

No Train Name Kalyan Solapur Junction
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 00:40 Daily Arr. : 09:15
11043 Madurai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:00 Fr Arr. : 08:35
19406 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad AC Express
Su Dep. : 04:50 Su Arr. : 12:05
11301 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 16:05
16529 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 16:05
06512 Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL
We Dep. : 12:35 We Arr. : 19:40
11017 Chalukya Express
Sa Dep. : 12:55 Sa Arr. : 19:35
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 13:08 Mo Arr. : 20:15
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:08 Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:15
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:08 Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:15
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40 Daily Arr. : 22:15
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 23:15
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 16:08 Daily Arr. : 00:15
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 16:40 Daily Arr. : 00:45
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 19:45 Sa Arr. : 02:50
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 19:45 We Arr. : 02:50
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 19:45 Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 02:50
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 19:45 Mo Arr. : 02:50
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 19:45 Su Arr. : 02:50
12163 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 21:10 Daily Arr. : 03:55
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:05
12701 Husainsagar Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40 Daily Arr. : 05:25
11013 Coimbatore Express
Daily Dep. : 23:18 Daily Arr. : 06:25
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45 Daily Arr. : 06:50
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Su, Mo, Tu & We Dep. : 23:55 Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 09:45

View return trains from Solapur Junction to Kalyan »