Find all trains running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Kannauj (KJN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kanpur Central - Kannauj route. Find the location of Kanpur Central Railway Station and Kannauj Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kannauj and Kanpur Central • KJN - CNB Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Kanpur Central and Kannauj. Given below is the list of all the Kanpur Central - Kannauj Trains.

No Train Name Kannauj Kanpur Central
15108 Mathura - Chhapra Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:00 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:55
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express
Mo Dep. : 04:50 Mo Arr. : 07:30
19061 Ramnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 05:54 Fr Arr. : 08:45
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Sa Dep. : 05:54 Sa Arr. : 08:35
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 06:43 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:50
55328 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:18 Daily Arr. : 09:30
14724 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 09:07 Daily Arr. : 11:10
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:46 Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:50
13168 Agra Kolkata Express
Sa Dep. : 10:48 Sa Arr. : 12:33
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express
Tu Dep. : 10:48 Tu Arr. : 12:33
51824 Farrukhabad - Allahabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:56 Daily Arr. : 14:20
18192 Kanpur Chapra Express
Daily Dep. : 14:36 Daily Arr. : 16:40
15038 Kasganj - Kanpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:32 Daily Arr. : 17:50
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Su Dep. : 16:20 Su Arr. : 18:40
55326 Kasganj - Lucknow Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:36 Daily Arr. : 22:20
51826 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:27 Daily Arr. : 00:40

View return trains from Kanpur Central to Kannauj »