Find all trains running between Kannauj and Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kannauj - Kanpur Anwarganj route. Find the location of Kannauj Railway Station and Kanpur Anwarganj Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kanpur Anwarganj and Kannauj • Train Timings

Kanpur Anwarganj Kannauj
Distance : 78 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Kanpur Anwarganj to Kannauj

There are 17 Trains running between Kannauj and Kanpur Anwarganj. Given below is the list of all the Kannauj - Kanpur Anwarganj Trains.

No Train Name Kanpur Anwarganj Kannauj
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 01:00
Kanpur Anwarganj
We Arr. : 01:54
Kannauj
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 02:05
Kanpur Anwarganj
Mo Arr. : 02:59
Kannauj
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express
Sa Dep. : 04:52
Kanpur Anwarganj
Sa Arr. : 05:56
Kannauj
54157 Jhansi - Kanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Kanpur Anwarganj
Daily Arr. : 07:21
Kannauj
55325 Lucknow - Kasganj Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Kanpur Anwarganj
Daily Arr. : 09:18
Kannauj
14151 Kanpur Anand Vihar Express
Su Dep. : 08:02
Kanpur Anwarganj
Su Arr. : 09:11
Kannauj
13167 Kolkata Agra Express
Fr Dep. : 08:07
Kanpur Anwarganj
Fr Arr. : 09:12
Kannauj
18191 Chapra - Kanpur Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Kanpur Anwarganj
Daily Arr. : 10:51
Kannauj
15037 Kanpur - Kasganj Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Kanpur Anwarganj
Daily Arr. : 12:35
Kannauj
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 12:25
Kanpur Anwarganj
Su & Sa Arr. : 13:30
Kannauj
54155 Manikpur - Kanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Kanpur Anwarganj
Daily Arr. : 14:39
Kannauj
19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 14:10
Kanpur Anwarganj
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 15:30
Kannauj
05305 Farrukkhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Kanpur Anwarganj
Daily Arr. : 16:20
Kannauj
15107 Chhapra - Mathura Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Kanpur Anwarganj
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:29
Kannauj
14723 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Kanpur Anwarganj
Daily Arr. : 18:59
Kannauj
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
We Dep. : 18:32
Kanpur Anwarganj
We Arr. : 19:30
Kannauj
55327 Kanpur - Farrukhabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:15
Kanpur Anwarganj
Daily Arr. : 20:48
Kannauj

View return trains from Kannauj to Kanpur Anwarganj »