Find all trains running between Kannauj (KJN) and Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kannauj - Kanpur Anwarganj route. Find the location of Kannauj Railway Station and Kanpur Anwarganj Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kanpur Anwarganj and Kannauj • CPA - KJN Train Timings

There are 16 Trains running between Kannauj and Kanpur Anwarganj. Given below is the list of all the Kannauj - Kanpur Anwarganj Trains.

No Train Name Kanpur Anwarganj Kannauj
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 01:00 We Arr. : 01:54
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 02:05 Mo Arr. : 02:59
51825 Kanpur - Farrukhabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:35 Daily Arr. : 07:21
55325 Lucknow - Kasganj Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 09:50
14151 Kanpur Anand Vihar Express
Su Dep. : 08:02 Su Arr. : 09:11
13167 Kolkata Agra Express
Fr Dep. : 08:07 Fr Arr. : 09:12
18191 Chapra - Kanpur Express
Daily Dep. : 09:50 Daily Arr. : 10:51
15037 Kanpur - Kasganj Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00 Daily Arr. : 12:34
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 12:25 Su & Sa Arr. : 13:30
51823 Allahabad - Farrukhabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:53 Daily Arr. : 14:39
19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 14:10 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 15:30
15107 Chhapra - Mathura Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:30 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:29
14723 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40 Daily Arr. : 18:59
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express
Sa Dep. : 18:32 Sa Arr. : 19:30
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
We Dep. : 18:32 We Arr. : 19:30
55327 Kanpur - Farrukhabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:15 Daily Arr. : 21:06

View return trains from Kannauj to Kanpur Anwarganj »