Find all trains running between Bhusaval (BSL) and Kanpur Central (CNB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhusaval - Kanpur Central route. Find the location of Bhusaval Railway Station and Kanpur Central Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kanpur Central and Bhusaval • CNB - BSL Train Timings

There are 12 Trains running between Bhusaval and Kanpur Central. Given below is the list of all the Bhusaval - Kanpur Central Trains.

No Train Name Kanpur Central Bhusaval
12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 00:20
Kanpur Central
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:40
Bhusaval
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 00:40
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 16:50
Bhusaval
11016 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Bhusaval
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 04:25
Kanpur Central
Tu Arr. : 20:25
Bhusaval
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 19:45
Bhusaval
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express
We Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
12174 Udyog Nagri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
Tu & Th Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
12104 Lucknow - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
11408 Lucknow Pune Express
Th Dep. : 08:30
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 01:30
Bhusaval
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 15:15
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 05:25
Bhusaval
11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express
Sa Dep. : 16:10
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 08:25
Bhusaval
12533 Pushpak Express
Daily Dep. : 21:32
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Bhusaval

View return trains from Bhusaval to Kanpur Central »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kanpur Bhusaval
12944 Udhyogkarmi Express
Fr Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 23:25
Jalgaon Junction