Find all trains running between Bhusaval (BSL) and Kanpur Central (CNB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhusaval - Kanpur Central route. Find the location of Bhusaval Railway Station and Kanpur Central Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kanpur Central and Bhusaval • CNB - BSL Train Timings

Kanpur Central Bhusaval
Average Distance : 910 Km
Travel Time : 14 Hrs 45 Mins - 18 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Kanpur Central to Bhusaval

There are 12 Trains running between Bhusaval and Kanpur Central. Given below is the list of all the Bhusaval - Kanpur Central Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

No Train Name Kanpur Central Bhusaval
12108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT Expresss
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 00:20
Kanpur Central
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:40
Bhusaval
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express
Fr Dep. : 00:40
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 16:50
Bhusaval
11016 Kushinagar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Bhusaval
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 04:25
Kanpur Central
Tu Arr. : 20:25
Bhusaval
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 19:45
Bhusaval
12104 Lucknow - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
12174 Udyog Nagri Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
Tu & Th Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express
We Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
11408 Lucknow Pune Express
Th Dep. : 08:30
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 01:30
Bhusaval
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST Jansadharan Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 15:15
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 05:25
Bhusaval
11080 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Express
Sa Dep. : 16:10
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 08:25
Bhusaval
12533 Pushpak Express
Daily Dep. : 21:32
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Bhusaval

View return trains from Bhusaval to Kanpur Central »

Other Routes

No Train Name Kanpur Bhusaval
12944 Udhyogkarmi Express
Fr Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 23:25
Jalgaon Junction