Find all trains running between Bhusaval (BSL) and Kanpur Central (CNB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bhusaval - Kanpur Central route.

There are 18 trains running between Bhusaval and Kanpur Central.

CNB to BSL Distance 910 Km
Travel Time 14Hrs 45 Mins - 18 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kanpur Central (CNB) and Bhusaval (BSL)

Every day train departs from Kanpur Central to Bhusaval. Given below is the list of all the Bhusaval - Kanpur Central Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12108
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 00:20
Kanpur Central
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:40
Bhusaval
  15029
Fr Dep. : 00:40
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 16:50
Bhusaval
  11016
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Bhusaval
  12144
Tu Dep. : 04:25
Kanpur Central
Tu Arr. : 20:25
Bhusaval
  12541
Daily Dep. : 05:35
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 19:45
Bhusaval
  15101
We Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
  12174
Tu & Th Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
Tu & Th Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
  12104
Su Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
  12944
Fr Dep. : 08:00
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 22:45
Bhusaval
  11408
Th Dep. : 08:30
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 01:30
Bhusaval
  01454
Tu Dep. : 14:45
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 06:40
Bhusaval
  12597
Tu Dep. : 15:15
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 05:05
Bhusaval
  15067
We Dep. : 16:05
Kanpur Central
Th Arr. : 08:25
Bhusaval
  15065
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:05
Kanpur Central
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:25
Bhusaval
  15063
Mo Dep. : 16:05
Kanpur Central
Tu Arr. : 08:25
Bhusaval
  11080
Sa Dep. : 16:10
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 08:25
Bhusaval
  22122
Su Dep. : 18:05
Kanpur Central
Mo Arr. : 10:20
Bhusaval
  12533
Daily Dep. : 21:32
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Bhusaval

Find the location of Bhusaval Railway Station and Kanpur Central Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.