Find all trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Kanpur Central (CNB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanpur Central route.

There are 1 trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Kanpur Central.

CNB to NZM Distance 440 Km
Travel Time 10Hrs 19 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kanpur Central (CNB) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Every day train departs from Kanpur Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanpur Central Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
13007
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 19:13
Hazrat Nizamuddin

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12381
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 00:13
Kanpur Central
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:05
New Delhi
12303
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 00:13
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 06:05
New Delhi
12417
Daily Dep. : 00:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 06:13
Ghaziabad
12225
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 07:05
Delhi
12281
Th Dep. : 00:55
Kanpur Central
Th Arr. : 06:25
New Delhi
12273
Tu & Sa Dep. : 00:55
Kanpur Central
Tu & Sa Arr. : 06:25
New Delhi
12393
Daily Dep. : 01:23
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 07:50
New Delhi
12559
Daily Dep. : 01:38
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 08:10
New Delhi
12367
Daily Dep. : 01:48
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
12309
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 07:40
New Delhi
12595
We & Fr Dep. : 02:45
Kanpur Central
We & Fr Arr. : 08:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12571
Mo Dep. : 02:45
Kanpur Central
Mo Arr. : 08:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12569
Tu & Sa Dep. : 03:00
Kanpur Central
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
22405
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 03:00
Kanpur Central
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 08:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12401
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 11:50
New Delhi
12443
Fr Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 11:20
Ghaziabad
22857
Tu Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
Tu Arr. : 11:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12379
Sa Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
Sa Arr. : 12:05
Delhi
12329
We Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 12:05
Delhi
22409
Mo Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
Mo Arr. : 11:20
Ghaziabad
12581
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Ghaziabad
12305
Mo Dep. : 04:53
Kanpur Central
Mo Arr. : 10:00
New Delhi
12301
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:53
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:00
New Delhi
12423
Daily Dep. : 05:08
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 10:20
New Delhi
12313
Daily Dep. : 05:18
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 10:25
New Delhi
22823
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:28
Kanpur Central
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:40
New Delhi
22811
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 05:28
Kanpur Central
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 10:40
New Delhi
12439
Su & Th Dep. : 05:50
Kanpur Central
Su & Th Arr. : 10:50
New Delhi
12877
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 05:50
Kanpur Central
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 10:50
New Delhi
12453
Mo & Fr Dep. : 05:50
Kanpur Central
Mo & Fr Arr. : 10:50
New Delhi
12033
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:00
Kanpur Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:33
Ghaziabad
12561
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
22411
Th Dep. : 06:20
Kanpur Central
Th Arr. : 11:40
New Delhi
12249
Su Dep. : 06:28
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 11:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12259
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:28
Kanpur Central
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:30
New Delhi
15601
We Dep. : 06:50
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12349
Tu Dep. : 06:50
Kanpur Central
Tu Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
22427
Mo Dep. : 06:50
Kanpur Central
Mo Arr. : 12:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12501
Su & Th Dep. : 06:50
Kanpur Central
Su & Th Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
14019
Sa Dep. : 06:50
Kanpur Central
Sa Arr. : 12:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12817
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20
Kanpur Central
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
12873
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 07:20
Kanpur Central
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 13:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
12419
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 14:12
Ghaziabad
14151
Su Dep. : 07:50
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 18:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12815
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:35
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 17:05
New Delhi
12323
We & Sa Dep. : 10:35
Kanpur Central
We & Sa Arr. : 17:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
15483
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 22:03
Delhi Shahdara
18101
Daily Dep. : 12:35
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Delhi
12311
Daily Dep. : 12:45
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Delhi
12505
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Ghaziabad
22805
Su Dep. : 13:55
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 20:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12825
Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:55
Kanpur Central
Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:55
New Delhi
12819
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:55
Kanpur Central
Mo & Th Arr. : 20:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12487
Daily Dep. : 14:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Ghaziabad
12875
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 15:28
Kanpur Central
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 20:57
Ghaziabad
12003
Daily Dep. : 16:55
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 21:33
Ghaziabad
14217
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Bighapur
Daily Arr. : 04:10
Delhi
04111
We Dep. : 18:00
Kanpur Central
Th Arr. : 00:35
Delhi
14723
Daily Dep. : 18:23
Barrajpur
Daily Arr. : 06:43
Bahadurgarh
04045
Mo Dep. : 19:30
Kanpur Central
Tu Arr. : 03:35
Anand Vihar Terminus
15707
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 02:50
Delhi
15025
Su & Tu Dep. : 20:45
Kanpur Central
Mo & We Arr. : 03:10
Ghaziabad
13483
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 21:15
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:14
Delhi Shahdara
13413
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:15
Kanpur Central
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 04:14
Delhi Shahdara
14163
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Hapur
12801
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Ghaziabad
12397
Daily Dep. : 22:20
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 04:40
New Delhi
14005
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Ghaziabad
14055
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 05:10
Ghaziabad
12565
Daily Dep. : 22:58
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 05:35
New Delhi
12555
Daily Dep. : 23:28
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 07:00
Bahadurgarh
12427
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 06:05
Ghaziabad
12451
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 06:35
New Delhi
12553
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Ghaziabad

Find the location of Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station and Kanpur Central Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.