Find all trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Kanpur Central (CNB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanpur Central route.

There are 1 trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Kanpur Central.

CNB to NZM Distance 440 Km
Travel Time 10Hrs 19 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kanpur Central (CNB) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Every day train departs from Kanpur Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanpur Central Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar Daily 08:40
Kanpur Central
Daily 19:18
Hazrat Nizamuddin

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12381 Poorva Express Howrah Junction to New Delhi Mo, Th & Fr 00:10
Kanpur Central
Mo, Th & Fr 06:05
New Delhi
12303 Poorva Express Howrah Junction to New Delhi Su, Tu, We & Sa 00:10
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, We & Sa 06:05
New Delhi
12417 Prayag Raj Express Allahabad Junction to New Delhi Daily 00:25
Kanpur Central
Daily 06:13
Ghaziabad
22433 Suhaildev SF Express (Via Allahabad) Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminus Su & We 00:35
Kanpur Central
Su & We 05:37
Dadri
12225 Kaifiyat Express Azamgarh to Delhi Daily 00:50
Kanpur Central
Daily 07:05
Delhi
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duronto Howrah Junction to New Delhi Tu & Sa 00:55
Kanpur Central
Tu & Sa 06:25
New Delhi
12281 Bhubaneshwar Duronto Express Bhubaneshwar to New Delhi Th 00:55
Kanpur Central
Th 06:25
New Delhi
12393 Sampark Kranti Super Fast Express Rajendar Nagar Bihar to New Delhi Daily 01:22
Kanpur Central
Daily 07:50
New Delhi
12559 Shiv Ganga Express Manduadih to New Delhi Daily 01:38
Kanpur Central
Daily 08:10
New Delhi
12367 Vikramshila Express Bhagalpur to Anand Vihar Terminus Daily 01:48
Kanpur Central
Daily 08:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
12309 Rajendar Nagar Bihar Rajdhani Rajendar Nagar Bihar to New Delhi Daily 02:35
Kanpur Central
Daily 07:40
New Delhi
12595 Gorakhpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express Gorakhpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus We & Fr 02:45
Kanpur Central
We & Fr 08:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12571 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express Gorakhpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo 02:45
Kanpur Central
Mo 08:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath Bhagalpur to Anand Vihar Terminus Su, We & Fr 03:00
Kanpur Central
Su, We & Fr 08:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12569 Jaynagar - Garib Rath Jaynagar to Anand Vihar Terminus Tu & Sa 03:00
Kanpur Central
Tu & Sa 08:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12401 Magadh Express Islampur to New Delhi Daily 03:25
Kanpur Central
Daily 11:50
New Delhi
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Weekly Super Fast Haldia to Anand Vihar Terminus Fr 04:00
Kanpur Central
Fr 11:20
Ghaziabad
12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Express Sealdah to Amritsar Junction Sa 04:00
Kanpur Central
Sa 12:05
Delhi
22409 Garib Rath Gaya Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo 04:00
Kanpur Central
Mo 11:20
Ghaziabad
22857 Santragachi Anand Vihar Super Fast Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Tu 04:00
Kanpur Central
Tu 11:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12329 West Bengal Sampark Kranti Sealdah to Anand Vihar Terminus We 04:00
Kanpur Central
We 11:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12581 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Express Manduadih to New Delhi Daily 04:20
Kanpur Central
Daily 11:30
Ghaziabad
12305 Kolkata Rajdhani Howrah Junction to New Delhi Mo 04:53
Kanpur Central
Mo 10:00
New Delhi
12301 Kolkata Rajdhani Howrah Junction to New Delhi Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 04:53
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 10:00
New Delhi
12423 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express Dibrugarh Town to New Delhi Daily 05:08
Kanpur Central
Daily 10:20
New Delhi
12313 Sealdah Rajdhani Express Sealdah to New Delhi Daily 05:18
Kanpur Central
Daily 10:25
New Delhi
22823 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express Bhubaneshwar to New Delhi Tu, We, Fr & Sa 05:28
Kanpur Central
Tu, We, Fr & Sa 10:40
New Delhi
22811 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express Bhubaneshwar to New Delhi Su, Mo & Th 05:28
Kanpur Central
Su, Mo & Th 10:40
New Delhi
12453 Ranchi - New Delhi Raj Express Ranchi to New Delhi Mo & Fr 05:50
Kanpur Central
Mo & Fr 10:50
New Delhi
12439 Ranchi - New Delhi Raj Express Ranchi to New Delhi Su & Th 05:50
Kanpur Central
Su & Th 10:50
New Delhi
12877 Ranchi Garib Rath Ranchi to New Delhi Tu, We & Sa 05:50
Kanpur Central
Tu, We & Sa 10:50
New Delhi
12033 Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Kanpur Central to New Delhi Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 06:00
Kanpur Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 10:33
Ghaziabad
12561 Swatantrata Sainani Express Jaynagar to New Delhi Daily 06:15
Kanpur Central
Daily 11:45
Ghaziabad
22411 NHLN New Delhi AC Express Naharlagun to New Delhi Th 06:20
Kanpur Central
Th 11:40
New Delhi
20501 Agartala - Anand Vihar Terminal Rajdhani Express Agartala to Anand Vihar Terminus We 06:28
Kanpur Central
We 11:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12259 Sealdah Duronto Express Sealdah to New Delhi Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 06:28
Kanpur Central
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 11:30
New Delhi
12249 Howrah - New Delhi Yuva Express Howrah Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Su 06:28
Kanpur Central
Su 11:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
14019 Kanhan Valley Express Agartala to Anand Vihar Terminus Sa 06:50
Kanpur Central
Sa 12:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
15601 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Silchar to New Delhi We 06:50
Kanpur Central
We 13:00
New Delhi
22427 Bhrigu Super Fast Express Ballia to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo 06:50
Kanpur Central
Mo 12:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Express Bhagalpur to New Delhi Tu 06:50
Kanpur Central
Tu 13:00
New Delhi
12501 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Guwahati to New Delhi Su & Th 06:50
Kanpur Central
Su & Th 13:00
New Delhi
08617 Ranchi - Anand Vihar (T) Special Fare Puja Special Ranchi to Anand Vihar Terminus Su 07:10
Kanpur Central
Su 13:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express Hatia to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo, Th & Sa 07:20
Kanpur Central
Mo, Th & Sa 13:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
12873 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express Hatia to Anand Vihar Terminus Tu, We & Fr 07:20
Kanpur Central
Tu, We & Fr 13:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
03501 Jasidih Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Special Jasidih Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus We & Sa 07:35
Kanpur Central
We & Sa 14:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
12419 Gomti Express Lucknow to New Delhi Daily 07:40
Kanpur Central
Daily 14:12
Ghaziabad
14151 Kanpur Anand Vihar Express Kanpur Central to Anand Vihar Terminus Su 07:50
Kanpur Central
Su 18:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12323 Howrah - New Delhi Express Howrah Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus We & Sa 10:30
Kanpur Central
We & Sa 17:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
12815 Puri - New Delhi Express Puri to New Delhi Su, Tu, Th & Fr 10:30
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, Th & Fr 17:05
New Delhi
15483 Mahananda Express Alipurduar Junction to Delhi Daily 12:25
Kanpur Central
Daily 21:45
Ghaziabad
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express Tatanagar Junction to Jammu Tawi Daily 12:45
Kanpur Central
Daily 20:35
Ghaziabad
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail Howrah Junction to Kalka Daily 12:45
Kanpur Central
Daily 20:00
Ghaziabad
12505 North East Express Guwahati to Anand Vihar Terminus Daily 12:55
Kanpur Central
Daily 18:45
Ghaziabad
12825 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Ranchi to New Delhi Tu & Fr 13:55
Kanpur Central
Tu & Fr 20:55
New Delhi
12819 Orissa Sampark Kranti Bhubaneshwar to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo & Th 13:55
Kanpur Central
Mo & Th 20:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
22805 Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Express Bhubaneshwar to Anand Vihar Terminus Su 13:55
Kanpur Central
Su 20:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12487 Seemanchal Express Jogbani to Anand Vihar Terminus Daily 14:25
Kanpur Central
Daily 20:20
Ghaziabad
12875 Neelachal Express Puri to New Delhi Mo, We & Sa 15:25
Kanpur Central
Mo, We & Sa 20:57
Ghaziabad
12003 Lucknow Swarna Shtbd Lucknow to New Delhi Daily 16:55
Kanpur Central
Daily 21:33
Ghaziabad
22431 Allahabad Udhampur Super Fast Express Allahabad Junction to Udhampur Tu & Sa 17:40
Kanpur Central
Su & We 00:05
Hapur
14217 Unchahar Express Prayag to Chandigarh Daily 17:55
Bighapur
Daily 03:23
Ghaziabad
14723 Kalindi Express Kanpur Central to Bhiwani Daily 18:18
Barrajpur
Daily 04:40
Ghaziabad
15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express Katihar Junction to Amritsar Junction Daily 20:00
Kanpur Central
Daily 02:05
Ghaziabad
15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Express Mau Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Su & Tu 20:45
Kanpur Central
Mo & We 03:10
Ghaziabad
13483 Farakka Express Malda Town to Delhi Mo, We, Th & Sa 21:15
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, Th & Fr 03:50
Ghaziabad
13413 Farakka Express Malda Town to Delhi Su, Tu & Fr 21:15
Kanpur Central
Mo, We & Sa 03:50
Ghaziabad
14163 Sangam Express Allahabad Junction to Meerut City Daily 21:25
Kanpur Central
Daily 05:50
Hapur
12801 Purushottam Express Puri to New Delhi Daily 22:10
Kanpur Central
Daily 03:30
Ghaziabad
12397 Mahabodhi Express Gaya Junction to New Delhi Daily 22:20
Kanpur Central
Daily 04:35
New Delhi
14005 Lichchavi Express Sitamarhi to Anand Vihar Terminus Daily 22:30
Kanpur Central
Daily 04:00
Ghaziabad
14055 Brahmaputra Mail Dibrugarh to Delhi Daily 22:45
Kanpur Central
Daily 05:10
Ghaziabad
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express Darbhanga Junction to New Delhi Daily 22:58
Kanpur Central
Daily 05:30
New Delhi
12555 Gorakdam Express Gorakhpur Junction to Hisar Daily 23:28
Kanpur Central
Daily 05:40
New Delhi
12427 New Delhi Super Fast Express Rewa to Anand Vihar Terminus Daily 23:35
Kanpur Central
Daily 06:05
Ghaziabad
12451 Shram Shakti Express Kanpur Central to New Delhi Daily 23:45
Kanpur Central
Daily 06:35
New Delhi
12553 Vaishali Express Barauni Junction to New Delhi Daily 23:50
Kanpur Central
Daily 05:55
Ghaziabad

Find the location of Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station and Kanpur Central Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.