Find all trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Kanpur Central (CNB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanpur Central route. Find the location of Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station and Kanpur Central Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Kanpur Central and Hazrat Nizamuddin • CNB - NZM Train Timings

Kanpur Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
Distance : 440 Km
Travel Time : 10 Hrs 5 Mins

Every day train departs from Kanpur Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin

There are 1 Trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Kanpur Central. Given below is the list of all the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kanpur Central Trains.

No Train Name Kanpur Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 19:13
Hazrat Nizamuddin

Other Routes

No Train Name Kanpur Hazrat Nizamuddin
12303 Poorva Express
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 00:13
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 06:05
New Delhi
12381 Poorva Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 00:13
Kanpur Central
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:05
New Delhi
12417 Prayag Raj Express
Daily Dep. : 00:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 06:13
Ghaziabad
12225 Kaifiyat Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 07:05
Delhi
12281 Bhubaneshwar Duronto Express
Th Dep. : 00:55
Kanpur Central
Th Arr. : 06:25
New Delhi
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duronto
Tu & Sa Dep. : 00:55
Kanpur Central
Tu & Sa Arr. : 06:25
New Delhi
12393 Sampark Kranti Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 01:23
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 07:50
New Delhi
12559 Shiv Ganga Express
Daily Dep. : 01:38
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 08:10
New Delhi
12367 Vikramshila Express
Daily Dep. : 01:48
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Anand Vihar Terminus
12309 Rajendar Nagar Bihar Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 07:40
New Delhi
12569 Jaynagar - Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 03:00
Kanpur Central
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 03:00
Kanpur Central
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 08:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12401 Magadh Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 11:50
New Delhi
12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Express
Sa Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
Sa Arr. : 12:05
Delhi
22857 Santragachi Anand Vihar Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
Tu Arr. : 11:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL
Mo & Fr Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12329 West Bengal Sampark Kranti
We Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 12:05
Delhi
22409 Garib Rath
Mo Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
Mo Arr. : 11:20
Ghaziabad
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Weekly Super Fast
Fr Dep. : 04:00
Kanpur Central
Fr Arr. : 11:20
Ghaziabad
12581 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Ghaziabad
12305 Kolkata Rajdhani
Mo Dep. : 04:53
Kanpur Central
Mo Arr. : 10:00
New Delhi
12301 Kolkata Rajdhani
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:53
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:00
New Delhi
12423 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 05:08
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 10:20
New Delhi
12313 Sealdah Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 05:18
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 10:25
New Delhi
22823 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 05:28
Kanpur Central
Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:40
New Delhi
22811 Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 05:28
Kanpur Central
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 10:40
New Delhi
12877 Ranchi Garib Rath
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 05:50
Kanpur Central
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 10:50
New Delhi
12453 Ranchi - New Delhi Raj Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 05:50
Kanpur Central
Mo & Fr Arr. : 10:50
New Delhi
12439 Ranchi - New Delhi Raj Express
Su & Th Dep. : 05:50
Kanpur Central
Su & Th Arr. : 10:50
New Delhi
12033 Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:00
Kanpur Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:33
Ghaziabad
12561 Swatantrata Sainani Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
22411 NHLN New Delhi AC Express
Th Dep. : 06:20
Kanpur Central
Th Arr. : 11:40
New Delhi
12259 Sealdah Duronto Express
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:28
Kanpur Central
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:30
New Delhi
12249 Howrah - New Delhi Yuva Express
Su Dep. : 06:28
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 11:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Express
Tu Dep. : 06:50
Kanpur Central
Tu Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
15601 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express
We Dep. : 06:50
Kanpur Central
We Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12501 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti
Su & Th Dep. : 06:50
Kanpur Central
Su & Th Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
14019 Kanhan Valley Express
Sa Dep. : 06:50
Kanpur Central
Sa Arr. : 12:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:20
Kanpur Central
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
12873 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 07:20
Kanpur Central
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 13:55
Anand Vihar Terminus
12419 Gomti Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 14:12
Ghaziabad
14151 Kanpur Anand Vihar Express
Su Dep. : 07:50
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 18:20
Anand Vihar Terminus
12815 Puri - New Delhi Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:35
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 17:05
New Delhi
12323 Howrah - New Delhi Express
We & Sa Dep. : 10:35
Kanpur Central
We & Sa Arr. : 17:05
Anand Vihar Terminus
15483 Mahananda Express
Daily Dep. : 12:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 22:03
Delhi Shahdara
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:35
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Delhi
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail
Daily Dep. : 12:45
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Delhi
12505 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 12:55
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 18:45
Ghaziabad
22805 Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 13:55
Kanpur Central
Su Arr. : 20:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12825 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti
Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:55
Kanpur Central
Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:55
New Delhi
12819 Orissa Sampark Kranti
Mo & Th Dep. : 13:55
Kanpur Central
Mo & Th Arr. : 20:50
Anand Vihar Terminus
12487 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 14:25
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 20:20
Ghaziabad
12875 Neelachal Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 15:28
Kanpur Central
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 20:57
Ghaziabad
12003 Lucknow Swarna Shtbd
Daily Dep. : 16:55
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 21:33
Ghaziabad
14155 Kanpur Udhampur Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 17:15
Kanpur Central
Su & We Arr. : 00:05
Hapur
14217 Unchahar Express
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Bighapur
Daily Arr. : 04:10
Delhi
14723 Kalindi Express
Daily Dep. : 18:23
Barrajpur
Daily Arr. : 06:43
Bahadurgarh
15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 02:50
Delhi
15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 20:45
Kanpur Central
Mo & We Arr. : 03:10
Ghaziabad
13483 Farakka Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 21:15
Kanpur Central
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:14
Delhi Shahdara
13413 Farakka Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:15
Kanpur Central
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 04:14
Delhi Shahdara
14163 Sangam Express
Daily Dep. : 21:20
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Hapur
12801 Purushottam Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Ghaziabad
12397 Mahabodhi Express
Daily Dep. : 22:20
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 04:40
New Delhi
14005 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Ghaziabad
14055 Brahmaputra Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 05:10
Ghaziabad
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
Daily Dep. : 22:58
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 05:35
New Delhi
12555 Gorakdam Express
Daily Dep. : 23:28
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 07:00
Bahadurgarh
12427 New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 23:35
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 06:05
Ghaziabad
12451 Shram Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 06:35
New Delhi
12553 Vaishali Express
Daily Dep. : 23:50
Kanpur Central
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Ghaziabad