Find all trains running between Lonavala (LNL) and Karjat (KJT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Lonavala - Karjat route. Find the location of Lonavala Railway Station and Karjat Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Karjat and Lonavala • KJT - LNL Train Timings

There are 41 Trains running between Lonavala and Karjat. Given below is the list of all the Lonavala - Karjat Trains.

No Train Name Karjat Lonavala
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Daily Arr. : 01:14
51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Daily Arr. : 01:52
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 00:55
Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 01:52
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:55
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:52
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:25
Daily Arr. : 02:09
11043 Madurai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:45
Fr Arr. : 02:33
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Tu Dep. : 02:00
Tu Arr. : 02:43
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:00
Su & Fr Arr. : 02:43
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 02:00
We Arr. : 02:43
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 02:00
Mo & Sa Arr. : 02:43
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 02:25
Su Arr. : 03:03
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
We Dep. : 02:25
We Arr. : 03:03
11095 Ahimsa Express
Fr Dep. : 02:25
Fr Arr. : 03:03
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
Th Dep. : 02:25
Th Arr. : 03:03
11049 Kolhapur Express
Mo Dep. : 05:30
Mo Arr. : 06:18
22944 IND Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:00
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:43
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Daily Arr. : 07:59
11007 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Daily Arr. : 09:38
11025 Manmad - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Daily Arr. : 10:44
11029 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:20
Daily Arr. : 11:08
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 13:50
Mo Arr. : 14:38
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:50
Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:38
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:50
Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:38
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Daily Arr. : 15:09
51317 Karjat - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Daily Arr. : 15:53
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Daily Arr. : 16:29
11009 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Daily Arr. : 17:03
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Daily Arr. : 17:39
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Daily Arr. : 18:09
12125 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 18:08
Daily Arr. : 18:49
12123 Deccan Queen
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Daily Arr. : 19:19
11023 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Daily Arr. : 20:19
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 20:30
Tu Arr. : 21:19
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 20:30
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 21:19
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 20:30
Su Arr. : 21:19
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Daily Arr. : 22:54
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Daily Arr. : 23:24
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 22:55
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 23:44
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:55
Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 23:43
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 22:55
Th Arr. : 23:44
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:10
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:59

View return trains from Lonavala to Karjat »