Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Karjat (KJT). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Pune Junction - Karjat route.

There are 42 trains running between Pune Junction and Karjat.

KJT to PUNE Distance 91.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Karjat (KJT) and Pune Junction (PUNE)

Every day train departs from Karjat to Pune Junction. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Karjat Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12115
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Pune Junction
51029
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 00:55
Karjat
Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 04:05
Pune Junction
51027
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:55
Karjat
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:05
Pune Junction
11027
Daily Dep. : 01:25
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 03:25
Pune Junction
11043
Fr Dep. : 01:45
Karjat
Fr Arr. : 03:50
Pune Junction
16507
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:00
Karjat
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16505
We Dep. : 02:00
Karjat
We Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16209
Mo & Sa Dep. : 02:00
Karjat
Mo & Sa Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16531
Tu Dep. : 02:00
Karjat
Tu Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
11095
Fr Dep. : 02:20
Karjat
Fr Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11091
Th Dep. : 02:20
Karjat
Th Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11089
We Dep. : 02:20
Karjat
We Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11087
Su Dep. : 02:20
Karjat
Su Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11049
Mo Dep. : 05:30
Karjat
Mo Arr. : 07:40
Pune Junction
22944
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:00
Karjat
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Pune Junction
22105
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Pune Junction
11007
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 11:05
Pune Junction
19312
Su & We Dep. : 09:00
Karjat
Su & We Arr. : 12:25
Pune Junction
11025
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Pune Junction
11029
Daily Dep. : 10:20
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Pune Junction
16351
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:50
Karjat
Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:45
Pune Junction
16339
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:50
Karjat
Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:45
Pune Junction
16331
Mo Dep. : 13:50
Karjat
Mo Arr. : 15:45
Pune Junction
17031
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 16:30
Pune Junction
51317
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Pune Junction
11041
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Pune Junction
11009
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 18:40
Pune Junction
11019
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Pune Junction
16381
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Pune Junction
12125
Daily Dep. : 18:08
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Pune Junction
12123
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Pune Junction
11023
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 21:55
Pune Junction
19202
Tu Dep. : 20:30
Karjat
Tu Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
17017
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 20:30
Karjat
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
16613
Su Dep. : 20:30
Karjat
Su Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
17411
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 00:10
Pune Junction
22143
We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Karjat
Su, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:30
Pune Junction
22107
Su, Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 22:40
Karjat
Mo, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 00:30
Pune Junction
11035
Th Dep. : 22:55
Karjat
Fr Arr. : 00:50
Pune Junction
11005
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:55
Karjat
Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 00:50
Pune Junction
11021
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 22:55
Karjat
Su, We & Th Arr. : 00:50
Pune Junction
22139
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:10
Karjat
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:05
Pune Junction

Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Karjat Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.