Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Karjat (KJT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Karjat route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Karjat Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Karjat and Pune Junction • KJT - PUNE Train Timings

There are 41 Trains running between Pune Junction and Karjat. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Karjat Trains.

No Train Name Karjat Pune Junction
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30 Daily Arr. : 02:10
51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:55 Daily Arr. : 04:05
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 00:55 Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 04:05
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:55 Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:05
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:25 Daily Arr. : 03:25
11043 Madurai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:45 Fr Arr. : 03:53
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Tu Dep. : 02:00 Tu Arr. : 04:10
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:00 Su & Fr Arr. : 04:10
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 02:00 We Arr. : 04:10
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 02:00 Mo & Sa Arr. : 04:10
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 02:25 Su Arr. : 04:40
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
We Dep. : 02:25 We Arr. : 04:40
11095 Ahimsa Express
Fr Dep. : 02:25 Fr Arr. : 04:40
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
Th Dep. : 02:25 Th Arr. : 04:40
11049 Kolhapur Express
Mo Dep. : 05:30 Mo Arr. : 07:40
22944 IND Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:00 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:10
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 07:15 Daily Arr. : 09:08
11007 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 11:05
11025 Manmad - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00 Daily Arr. : 12:05
11029 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:20 Daily Arr. : 12:40
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 13:50 Mo Arr. : 15:45
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:50 Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:45
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:50 Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:45
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20 Daily Arr. : 16:30
51317 Karjat - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:10 Daily Arr. : 18:15
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45 Daily Arr. : 18:00
11009 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10 Daily Arr. : 18:40
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 19:00
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20 Daily Arr. : 19:15
12125 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 18:08 Daily Arr. : 19:50
12123 Deccan Queen
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 20:25
11023 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30 Daily Arr. : 21:55
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 20:30 Tu Arr. : 22:25
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 20:30 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 22:25
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 20:30 Su Arr. : 22:25
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10 Daily Arr. : 00:10
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40 Daily Arr. : 00:30
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 22:55 Su, We & Th Arr. : 01:00
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:55 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:00
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 22:55 Fr Arr. : 01:00
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 23:45 Fr Arr. : 01:00

View return trains from Pune Junction to Karjat »

Other Options

No Train Name Karjat Pune
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:02
Lonavala
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:25
Pune Junction
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express
Sa Dep. : 00:25
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 01:40
Pune Junction
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 00:25
Lonavala
Tu & Th Arr. : 02:10
Pune Junction
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Super Fast Express
We & Sa Dep. : 02:35
Panvel
We & Sa Arr. : 05:50
Pune Junction
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
Th Dep. : 02:45
Lonavala
Th Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
12297 Pune Duronto
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 06:07
Lonavala
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 07:10
Pune Junction
12264 Pune Duronto Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:07
Lonavala
Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:10
Pune Junction
12127 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 08:50
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 09:57
Sivajinagar
11301 Udyan Express
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Pune Junction
11011 Mahalaxmi Express
We Dep. : 14:25
Lonavala
We Arr. : 15:30
Pune Junction
11017 Chalukya Express
Sa Dep. : 14:25
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 15:30
Pune Junction
11075 Lokmanya Tilak Bidar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:25
Lonavala
Tu Arr. : 15:30
Pune Junction
17222 Lokmanya Tilak Kakinada Port Express
Su & Th Dep. : 14:25
Lonavala
Su & Th Arr. : 15:30
Pune Junction
11102 Gwalior Pune Express
Su Dep. : 17:55
Panvel
Su Arr. : 19:01
Pune Junction
19420 Ahmedabad Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 18:30
Panvel
We & Sa Arr. : 21:05
Pune Junction
22696 Jaipur Yesvantpur Premium
Su Dep. : 18:33
Panvel
Su Arr. : 21:05
Pune Junction
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 21:20
Lonavala
Fr Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 21:20
Lonavala
Sa Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
17318 Lokmanya Tilak - Hubli Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Panvel
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Pune Junction
17322 Lokmanya Tilak Hubli Express
Su Dep. : 22:25
Panvel
Mo Arr. : 01:40
Pune Junction
12163 Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Lonavala
Daily Arr. : 00:05
Pune Junction