Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Karjat (KJT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Karjat route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Karjat Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Karjat and Pune Junction • KJT - PUNE Train Timings

Karjat Pune Junction
Average Distance : 91.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs

Every day train departs from Karjat to Pune Junction

There are 41 Trains running between Pune Junction and Karjat. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Karjat Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Karjat Pune Junction
12115 Siddheshwar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 02:10
Pune Junction
51027 Mumbai - Pandharpur Fast Passenger
Su, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:55
Karjat
Su, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:05
Pune Junction
51029 Mumbai - Bijapur Fast Passenger
Mo, Tu, We & Th Dep. : 00:55
Karjat
Mo, Tu, We & Th Arr. : 04:05
Pune Junction
51033 Mumbai CST - SainagarShirdi Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Pune Junction
11027 Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:25
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 03:25
Pune Junction
11043 Madurai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:45
Karjat
Fr Arr. : 03:53
Pune Junction
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 02:00
Karjat
Mo & Sa Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
We Dep. : 02:00
Karjat
We Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 02:00
Karjat
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Tu Dep. : 02:00
Karjat
Tu Arr. : 04:10
Pune Junction
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
Th Dep. : 02:25
Karjat
Th Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11095 Ahimsa Express
Fr Dep. : 02:25
Karjat
Fr Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
We Dep. : 02:25
Karjat
We Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 02:25
Karjat
Su Arr. : 04:40
Pune Junction
11049 Kolhapur Express
Mo Dep. : 05:30
Karjat
Mo Arr. : 07:40
Pune Junction
22944 IND Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:00
Karjat
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:10
Pune Junction
22105 Mumbai - Pune Indrayani Express
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 09:08
Pune Junction
11007 Deccan Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 11:05
Pune Junction
11025 Manmad - Pune Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 12:05
Pune Junction
11029 Koyna Express
Daily Dep. : 10:20
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Pune Junction
16339 Nagarcoil Express
Su, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:50
Karjat
Su, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:45
Pune Junction
16351 Nagarcoil Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:50
Karjat
Tu & Sa Arr. : 15:45
Pune Junction
16331 Trivandram Express
Mo Dep. : 13:50
Karjat
Mo Arr. : 15:45
Pune Junction
17031 Hyderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 16:30
Pune Junction
51317 Karjat - Pune Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:10
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Pune Junction
11041 Mumbai Chennai Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Pune Junction
11009 Sinhagad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 18:40
Pune Junction
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Pune Junction
16381 Kanyakumari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 19:15
Pune Junction
12125 Pragati Express
Daily Dep. : 18:08
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 19:50
Pune Junction
12123 Deccan Queen
Daily Dep. : 18:35
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Pune Junction
11023 Sahyadri Express
Daily Dep. : 19:30
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 21:55
Pune Junction
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 20:30
Karjat
Su Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 20:30
Karjat
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 20:30
Karjat
Tu Arr. : 22:25
Pune Junction
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express
Daily Dep. : 22:10
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 00:10
Pune Junction
22107 Mumbai - Latur Express
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Karjat
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Pune Junction
11035 Sharavathi Express
Th Dep. : 22:55
Karjat
Fr Arr. : 01:00
Pune Junction
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:55
Karjat
Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:00
Pune Junction
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 22:55
Karjat
Su, We & Th Arr. : 01:00
Pune Junction
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:10
Karjat
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:25
Pune Junction

View return trains from Pune Junction to Karjat »