Find information about Karmali Railway Station Railway Station , Goa. If you are planning to travel to Karmali Railway Station by train, get complete information about Karmali Railway Station Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Karmali Railway Station, distance to Karmali Railway Station from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Karmali Railway Station. Route Map of trains to Karmali Railway Station along with Karmali Railway Station station location map.

Trains to Karmali Railway Station Station - List of Karmali Railway Station Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Karmali Railway Station, Trains from Karmali Railway Station and Trains passing through the Karmali Railway Station Railway station in the state of Goa. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Karmali Railway Station Station and other information like Karmali Railway Station distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath 02:50 02:52 Mo & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
2 12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath 03:40 03:42 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli
3 09008 Karmali - Bandra Specialfare AC Special Origin 05:40 Tu & Th Karmali Railway Station Bandra Terminus
4 11086 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker 06:00 06:05 Mo, Th & Sa Madgaon Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
5 50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger 06:14 06:15 Daily Ratnagiri Madgaon
6 16346 Netravati Express 06:30 06:32 Daily Trivandrum Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
7 50108 Madgaon Sawantwadi Passenger 06:50 06:51 Daily Madgaon Sawantwadi Road
8 70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 07:53 07:54 Daily Karwar Pernem
9 16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 08:30 08:32 Fr Veraval Trivandrum Central
10 10104 Mandovi Express 09:09 09:10 Daily Madgaon Mumbai
11 01026 Karmali - Panvel AC Specialfare Special Origin 09:50 Sa Karmali Railway Station Panvel
12 70103 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 10:30 10:31 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Pernem Karwar
13 12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 10:30 10:32 Tu & We Madgaon Chandigarh
14 10111 Konkan Kanya Express 11:27 11:28 Daily Mumbai Madgaon
15 16334 Veraval Express 12:12 12:14 Tu Trivandrum Central Veraval
16 22116 Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak AC Super Fast Origin 13:00 Th Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 14:06 14:08 Su & Tu Chandigarh Madgaon
18 01004 Karmali - Mumbai CST Specialfare Ganpati Special Origin 15:25 Th Karmali Railway Station Mumbai
19 01022 Karmali - Mumbai CST Specialfare Ganpati Special Origin 15:25 Su, Mo, Tu, We & Sa Karmali Railway Station Mumbai
20 11085 Madgaon Doubledeckr 16:25 16:30 Su, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madgaon
21 70104 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 16:29 16:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Karwar Pernem
22 10112 Konkan Kanya Express 17:17 17:18 Daily Madgaon Mumbai
23 70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 17:54 17:55 Daily Pernem Karwar
24 01044 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC Specialfare Special Origin 18:00 Su Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
25 50107 Sawantwadi Madgaon Passenger 18:18 18:19 Daily Sawantwadi Road Madgaon
26 10103 Mandovi Express 19:01 19:02 Daily Mumbai Madgaon
27 22653 Nizamuddin Express 19:10 19:12 Sa Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
28 22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express 19:10 19:12 We Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
29 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 20:08 20:10 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
30 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 20:08 20:10 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
31 09010 Karmali - Mumbai Specialfare Ganpati Special Origin 20:45 Tu, Th & Sa Karmali Railway Station Mumbai Central
32 09415 Karmali - Ahmedabad Specialfare Special Origin 20:45 Mo & Fr Karmali Railway Station Ahmedabad Junction
33 09417 Karmali - Ahmedabad Specialfare Ganpati Special Origin 20:45 Su Karmali Railway Station Ahmedabad Junction
34 50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger 20:50 20:51 Daily Madgaon Ratnagiri
35 16345 Netravati Express 22:58 23:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Central

Near By Airports to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station

Closest airport to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station is Dabolim Airport - (15.67 Km / 9.73 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Karmali Railway Station and Karmali Railway Station Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map