Find information about Karmali Railway Station Railway Station , Goa. If you are planning to travel to Karmali Railway Station by train, get complete information about Karmali Railway Station Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Karmali Railway Station, distance to Karmali Railway Station from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Karmali Railway Station. Route Map of trains to Karmali Railway Station along with Karmali Railway Station station location map.

Trains to Karmali Railway Station Station - List of Karmali Railway Station Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Karmali Railway Station, Trains from Karmali Railway Station and Trains passing through the Karmali Railway Station Railway station in the state of Goa. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Karmali Railway Station Station and other information like Karmali Railway Station distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath 01:38 01:40 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli
2 12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath 02:04 02:06 Mo & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
3 16346 Netravati Express 05:46 05:48 Daily Trivandrum Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
4 16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 06:14 06:16 Fr Veraval Trivandrum Central
5 11086 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker 06:25 06:30 Mo, Th & Sa Madgaon Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
6 50108 Madgaon Sawantwadi Passenger 06:52 06:53 Daily Madgaon Sawantwadi Road
7 70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 07:52 07:53 Daily Karwar Pernem
8 50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger 08:30 08:31 Daily Ratnagiri Madgaon
9 10111 Konkan Kanya Express 09:27 09:28 Daily Mumbai Madgaon
10 10104 Mandovi Express 09:51 09:52 Daily Madgaon Mumbai
11 70103 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 10:00 10:01 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Pernem Karwar
12 12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 11:52 11:54 Tu & We Madgaon Chandigarh
13 16334 Veraval Express 12:00 12:02 Tu Trivandrum Central Veraval
14 22116 Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak AC Super Fast Origin 14:00 Th Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 14:06 14:08 Su & Tu Chandigarh Madgaon
16 11085 Madgaon Doubledeckr 15:30 15:35 Su, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madgaon
17 70104 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 16:35 16:36 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Karwar Pernem
18 10103 Mandovi Express 17:19 17:20 Daily Mumbai Madgaon
19 22653 Nizamuddin Express 17:52 17:54 Sa Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
20 22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express 17:52 17:54 We Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
21 70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 17:53 17:54 Daily Pernem Karwar
22 10112 Konkan Kanya Express 18:31 18:32 Daily Madgaon Mumbai
23 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 18:46 18:48 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
24 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 18:46 18:48 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
25 50107 Sawantwadi Madgaon Passenger 19:11 19:12 Daily Sawantwadi Road Madgaon
26 50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger 19:47 19:48 Daily Madgaon Ratnagiri
27 16345 Netravati Express 22:18 22:20 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Central

Near By Airports to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station

Closest airport to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station is Dabolim Airport - (15.67 Km / 9.73 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Karmali Railway Station and Karmali Railway Station Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map