Find information about Karmali Railway Station Railway Station , Goa. If you are planning to travel to Karmali Railway Station by train, get complete information about Karmali Railway Station Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Karmali Railway Station, distance to Karmali Railway Station from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Karmali Railway Station. Route Map of trains to Karmali Railway Station along with Karmali Railway Station station location map.

Trains to Karmali Railway Station Station - List of Karmali Railway Station Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Karmali Railway Station, Trains from Karmali Railway Station and Trains passing through the Karmali Railway Station Railway station in the state of Goa. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Karmali Railway Station Station and other information like Karmali Railway Station distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath 02:50 02:52 Mo & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
2 12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath 03:40 03:42 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli
3 11086 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker 06:00 06:05 Mo, Th & Sa Madgaon Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
4 50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger 06:14 06:15 Daily Ratnagiri Madgaon
5 16346 Netravati Express 06:30 06:32 Daily Trivandrum Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
6 50108 Madgaon Sawantwadi Passenger 06:50 06:51 Daily Madgaon Sawantwadi Road
7 70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 07:53 07:54 Daily Karwar Pernem
8 16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 08:30 08:32 Fr Veraval Trivandrum Central
9 22120 Tirupati Double Deck 00:00 09:00 Su, Tu & Th Karmali Railway Station
10 10104 Mandovi Express 09:09 09:10 Daily Madgaon
11 70103 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 10:10 10:11 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Pernem Karwar
12 10111 Konkan Kanya Express 10:31 10:32 Daily Madgaon
13 12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 11:52 11:54 Tu & We Madgaon Chandigarh
14 16334 Veraval Express 12:12 12:14 Tu Trivandrum Central Veraval
15 22116 Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak AC Super Fast 00:00 13:00 Th Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 14:06 14:08 Su & Tu Chandigarh Madgaon
17 00112 Madgaon - Vasai Road Specialfare Special 15:23 15:25 Sa Madgaon
18 70104 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 16:29 16:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Karwar Pernem
19 11085 Madgaon Doubledeckr 16:25 16:30 Su, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madgaon
20 10112 Konkan Kanya Express 17:17 17:18 Daily Madgaon
21 70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 17:54 17:55 Daily Pernem Karwar
22 50107 Sawantwadi Madgaon Passenger 18:18 18:19 Daily Sawantwadi Road Madgaon
23 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 18:22 18:24 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
24 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 18:22 18:24 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
25 22653 Nizamuddin Express 19:10 19:12 Sa Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
26 22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express 19:10 19:12 We Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
27 10103 Mandovi Express 19:21 19:22 Daily Madgaon
28 50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger 20:50 20:51 Daily Madgaon Ratnagiri
29 16345 Netravati Express 22:42 22:44 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Central

Near By Airports to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station

Closest airport to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station is Dabolim Airport - (15.67 Km / 9.73 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Karmali Railway Station and Karmali Railway Station Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map