You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Karmali Railway Station
 

Karmali Railway Station Station, Goa - Trains From & To Karmali Railway Station Railway Station

Find information about Karmali Railway Station Railway Station, Goa. If you are planning to travel to Karmali Railway Station by train, get complete information about Karmali Railway Station Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Karmali Railway Station, distance to Karmali Railway Station from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Karmali Railway Station. Route Map of trains to Karmali Railway Station along with Karmali Railway Station station location map.

Trains to Karmali Railway Station Station - List of Karmali Railway Station Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Karmali Railway Station, Trains from Karmali Railway Station and Trains passing through the Karmali Railway Station Railway station in the state of Goa. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Karmali Railway Station Station and other information like Karmali Railway Station distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath 01:38 01:40 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli
2 04094 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Kochuveli AC Super Fast Winter Special 01:42 01:44 Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Kochuveli
3 12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath 02:04 02:06 Mo & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
4 09419 Mangalore - Ahmedabad AC Super Fast Special 04:30 04:32 Fr Mangalore Junction Ahmedabad Junction
5 16346 Netravati Express 05:46 05:48 Daily Trivandrum Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
6 16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 06:14 06:16 Fr Veraval Trivandrum Central
7 50108 Madgaon Sawantwadi Passenger 06:52 06:53 Daily Madgaon Sawantwadi Road
8 10111 Konkan Kanya Express 09:28 09:30 Daily Mumbai Madgaon
9 10104 Mandovi Express 10:02 10:04 Daily Madgaon Mumbai
10 04014 New Delhi - Vasco Da Gama AC Super Fast Winter Special 10:10 10:12 Su New Delhi Vasco da Gama
11 16334 Veraval Express 11:34 11:36 Tu Trivandrum Central Veraval
12 12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 11:52 11:54 Tu & We Madgaon Chandigarh
13 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 12:08 12:10 Su & Tu Chandigarh Madgaon
14 09420 Ahmedabad - Mangalore Super Fast AC Special 12:20 12:22 Th Ahmedabad Junction Mangalore Junction
15 10103 Mandovi Express 17:18 17:20 Daily Mumbai Madgaon
16 10112 Konkan Kanya Express 18:32 18:34 Daily Madgaon Mumbai
17 50107 Sawantwadi Madgaon Passenger 19:07 19:08 Daily Sawantwadi Road Madgaon
18 04093 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Winter Special 19:16 19:18 Fr & Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin
19 04013 Vasco Da Gama - New Delhi AC Super Fast Winter Special 21:58 22:00 Su Vasco da Gama New Delhi
20 16345 Netravati Express 22:18 22:20 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Central

Near By Airports to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station

Closest airport to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station is Dabolim Airport - (15.67 Km / 9.73 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Karmali Railway Station and Karmali Railway Station Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map