Find all trains running between Thivim (THVM) and Karmali Railway Station (KRMI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Thivim - Karmali Railway Station route. Find the location of Thivim Railway Station and Karmali Railway Station Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Karmali Railway Station and Thivim • KRMI - THVM Train Timings

Karmali Railway Station Thivim
Distance : 24 Km
Travel Time : 15 Mins - 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Karmali Railway Station to Thivim

There are 17 Trains running between Thivim and Karmali Railway Station. Given below is the list of all the Thivim - Karmali Railway Station Trains.

These includes Holiday Special, Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Karmali Railway Station Thivim
09008 Karmali - Bandra Specialfare AC Special
Tu & Th Dep. : 05:40
Karmali Railway Station
Tu & Th Arr. : 05:54
Thivim
11086 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Karmali Railway Station
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:20
Thivim
16346 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 06:32
Karmali Railway Station
Daily Arr. : 06:46
Thivim
50108 Madgaon Sawantwadi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:51
Karmali Railway Station
Daily Arr. : 07:05
Thivim
70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU
Daily Dep. : 07:54
Karmali Railway Station
Daily Arr. : 08:29
Thivim
10104 Mandovi Express
Daily Dep. : 09:10
Karmali Railway Station
Daily Arr. : 09:29
Thivim
01026 Karmali - Panvel AC Specialfare Special
Sa Dep. : 09:50
Karmali Railway Station
Sa Arr. : 10:10
Thivim
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & We Dep. : 10:32
Karmali Railway Station
Tu & We Arr. : 10:50
Thivim
01004 Karmali - Mumbai CST Specialfare Ganpati Special
Th Dep. : 15:25
Karmali Railway Station
Th Arr. : 15:40
Thivim
01022 Karmali - Mumbai CST Specialfare Ganpati Special
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 15:25
Karmali Railway Station
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 15:40
Thivim
70104 Karwar - Pernem DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:30
Karmali Railway Station
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:51
Thivim
10112 Konkan Kanya Express
Daily Dep. : 17:18
Karmali Railway Station
Daily Arr. : 17:35
Thivim
01044 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC Specialfare Special
Su Dep. : 18:00
Karmali Railway Station
Su Arr. : 18:20
Thivim
09010 Karmali - Mumbai Specialfare Ganpati Special
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:45
Karmali Railway Station
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:00
Thivim
09415 Karmali - Ahmedabad Specialfare Special
Mo & Fr Dep. : 20:45
Karmali Railway Station
Mo & Fr Arr. : 21:00
Thivim
09417 Karmali - Ahmedabad Specialfare Ganpati Special
Su Dep. : 20:45
Karmali Railway Station
Su Arr. : 21:00
Thivim
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:51
Karmali Railway Station
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Thivim

View return trains from Thivim to Karmali Railway Station »